Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Kenton
MIT
|
MIT | 24 | +2.0% | SB | |
2 |
Ashley Pearson
MIT
|
MIT | 21 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Eva Pet
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kayleigh Svensson
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | 19 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Katharine Pan
MIT
|
MIT | 18 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Hillary Gallagher
Springfield
|
Springfield | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Clare Wieland
MIT
|
MIT | 16 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Kathryn Cole
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 15 | +2.8% | SB | |
9 |
Sam Kenis
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 14 | +1.7% | SB | |
10 |
Alexa Resetar
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 13 | +3.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sunny Chiang
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | 11 | +1.4% | SB | |
12 |
Chloe Deubner
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jenna Vandervort
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 8 | +3.2% | SB | |
14 |
Emily Yeager
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | 7 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Jordan Mailly
Babson
|
Babson | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Sydney Seo
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 5 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Nika Dadoly
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Olivia Hanson
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 3 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Julia Centola
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Charlotte Crandall
Smith
|
Smith | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Kenton
MIT
|
MIT | 623 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Ashley Pearson
MIT
|
MIT | 611 | +3.3% | SB | |
3 |
Eva Pet
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 577 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Clare Wieland
MIT
|
MIT | 575 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Kayleigh Svensson
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | 573 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Sam Kenis
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 568 | +2.3% | SB | |
7 |
Kathryn Cole
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 563 | +2.2% | SB | |
8 |
Katharine Pan
MIT
|
MIT | 556 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Hillary Gallagher
Springfield
|
Springfield | 556 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Alexa Resetar
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 556 | +3.9% | SB | |
11 |
Sunny Chiang
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | 553 | +0.2% | SB | |
12 |
Chloe Deubner
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 546 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Jenna Vandervort
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 545 | +2.7% | SB | |
14 |
Jordan Mailly
Babson
|
Babson | 535 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Hanson
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 524 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Emily Yeager
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | 522 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Sydney Seo
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 514 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Nika Dadoly
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 507 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Charlotte Crandall
Smith
|
Smith | 505 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Julia Centola
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 496 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Claire Beckett
Mount Holyoke
|
Mount Holyoke | 493 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Briana Boulerice
Springfield
|
Springfield | 488 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Jane Turner
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 483 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Kate Dransfield
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 483 | +6.4% | SB | |
25 |
Katherine Anderson
Smith
|
Smith | 473 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Joanna Zak
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 468 | +0.9% | SB | |
27 |
Tricia Talens
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 467 | +0.9% | SB | |
28 |
Jessica Li
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | 464 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Veronica Pawlik
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | 460 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Jenna Manning
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 441 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Delany Berry
Mount Holyoke
|
Mount Holyoke | 437 | +7.0% | PB | |
32 |
Alex Lombardi
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 434 | -2.6% | ||
33 |
Eleanor Tarno
Smith
|
Smith | 432 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Annika Walker
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | 421 | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
Madeleine Meadows-McDonnell
Smith
|
Smith | 419 | +1.4% | SB | |
36 |
Jamielin Forsythe
Springfield
|
Springfield | 394 | +4.3% | PB | |
37 |
Maya Stefanelli
Smith
|
Smith | 378 | +0.9% | SB |