Site logo

2018 Conference USA Championships

200 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alexandra Atkins Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:57.87
811 +0.9% PB
2 Stephanie Hussey Florida International logoFlorida International 1:59.27
783 -0.3%
3 Lindsay Mathys Rice logoRice 1:59.47
779 +1.4% PB
4 Brittany Bui Rice logoRice 2:00.46
760 +1.0% SB
5 Kaitlin Benjamin Rice logoRice 2:01.78
735 +1.0% SB
6 Camille WISHAUPT Florida International logoFlorida International 2:02.58
721 +4.6% PB
7 Caroline Culpepper North Texas logoNorth Texas 2:03.78
700 -0.5%
8 Shir Wasserman Marshall logoMarshall 2:04.49
688 -0.9%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Madeline Schaffer Marshall logoMarshall 2:03.70
702 +1.0% SB
10 Sydney Franzen Rice logoRice 2:03.82
700 +1.2% PB
11 Kyleigh Firman Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 2:04.51
688 +2.8% PB
12 Hannah Sumbera Rice logoRice 2:05.08
679 -3.2%
13 Danica Garbett Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 2:05.31
675 -1.0%
14 Alexandra Mayhew Florida International logoFlorida International 2:05.99
664 -2.5%
15 Emilie Petit Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 2:07.67
638 -2.4%
16 Alex Pappas Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 2:09.31
614 +0.6% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Ashlyn Hunt Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 2:05.61
670 +1.1% SB
18 Meredith Manry North Texas logoNorth Texas 2:07.00
648 +0.4% SB
19 Emily Carella Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 2:07.57
640 +5.9% SB
X Maria Lopez Florida International logoFlorida International 2:08.67
623 -0.2%
X Victoria Cantu Villanueva Florida International logoFlorida International 2:08.67
623 -3.4%
22 Kara Wilkins Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 2:09.32
614 -1.0%
X Brittany Wilkerson Marshall logoMarshall 2:10.90
592 -1.2%
24 Chandler Shirer Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 2:11.11
589 +1.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alexandra Atkins Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:58.67
795 +0.2% SB
2 Stephanie Hussey Florida International logoFlorida International 2:00.09
767 -0.9%
3 Lindsay Mathys Rice logoRice 2:01.12
747 +0.0% PB
4 Brittany Bui Rice logoRice 2:01.36
743 +0.2% SB
5 Kaitlin Benjamin Rice logoRice 2:02.09
730 +0.8% SB
6 Camille WISHAUPT Florida International logoFlorida International 2:02.76
718 +4.4% PB
7 Shir Wasserman Marshall logoMarshall 2:04.03
696 -0.5%
8 Caroline Culpepper North Texas logoNorth Texas 2:04.16
694 -0.8%
9 Hannah Sumbera Rice logoRice 2:04.19
693 -2.5%
10 Madeline Schaffer Marshall logoMarshall 2:04.23
693 +0.6% SB
11 Sydney Franzen Rice logoRice 2:04.40
690 +0.8% SB
12 Alexandra Mayhew Florida International logoFlorida International 2:04.51
688 -1.3%
13 Emilie Petit Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 2:05.27
676 -0.5%
14 Danica Garbett Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 2:05.42
673 -1.1%
15 Kyleigh Firman Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 2:06.55
655 +1.2% PB
16 Alex Pappas Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 2:06.56
655 +2.7% PB
17 Meredith Manry North Texas logoNorth Texas 2:06.63
654 +0.7% PB
X Victoria Cantu Villanueva Florida International logoFlorida International 2:07.39
642 -2.4%
18 Emily Carella Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 2:07.77
637 +5.8% SB
19 Ashlyn Hunt Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 2:08.38
628 -1.1%
X Maria Lopez Florida International logoFlorida International 2:09.00
619 -0.5%
20 Chandler Shirer Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 2:10.15
602 +2.6% PB
X Brittany Wilkerson Marshall logoMarshall 2:10.34
600 -0.7%
21 Kara Wilkins Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 2:10.56
597 -1.9%
X Mimi Baker Rice logoRice 2:12.04
577 -0.7%
22 Brooke Johnson Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 2:12.32
573 +3.2% SB
23 Sharon Kok Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 2:12.72
568 -4.3%
24 Fefe Nardone Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 2:12.74
568 +4.2% PB
X Madisyn Lyons Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 2:12.99
565 -0.6%
25 Mary Escobar Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 2:15.31
536