Site logo

2018 Summit League Championships

Top swims

Name Team Event Time Score Pts
1 Colin Gilbert Denver logo Denver 500 Y Free 4:17.72 20 897
2 Colin Gilbert Denver logo Denver 500 Y Free 4:18.39 890
3 Denver (A) Denver logo Denver 800 Y Free Relay 6:24.63 40 865
4 Denver (D) Denver logo Denver 200 Y Medley Relay 1:25.73 860
5 Denver (A) Denver logo Denver 200 Y Free Relay 1:18.10 40 853
6 Stephen Calkins Denver logo Denver 200 Y Free 1:35.46 R 851
7 Stephen Calkins Denver logo Denver 200 Y Free 1:35.46 20 851
8 Denver (A) Denver logo Denver 400 Y Free Relay 2:54.61 40 848
9 Denver (A) Denver logo Denver 400 Y Medley Relay 3:09.36 40 848
10 Anton Loncar Denver logo Denver 200 Y Back 1:41.15 20 848
11 Denver (A) Denver logo Denver 200 Y Medley Relay 1:26.26 40 845
12 Colin Gilbert Denver logo Denver 1650 Y Free 15:13.22 20 842
13 Colin Gilbert Denver logo Denver 200 Y Free 1:36.10 17 834
14 Alex Walton Denver logo Denver 500 Y Free 4:24.48 830
15 Alex Walton Denver logo Denver 500 Y Free 4:24.68 17 828
16 Cameron Auchinachie Denver logo Denver 50 Y Free 19.45 20 819
17 Sidney Farber Denver logo Denver 100 Y Free 42.78 20 817
18 Cameron Auchinachie Denver logo Denver 50 Y Free 19.51 812
19 Alex Walton Denver logo Denver 1650 Y Free 15:25.05 17 810
20 Stephen Calkins Denver logo Denver 100 Y Free 42.94 R 808
21 Denver (B) Denver logo Denver 800 Y Free Relay 6:33.47 808
22 Cy Jager Denver logo Denver 100 Y Breast 53.73 20 808
23 Cameron Auchinachie Denver logo Denver 50 Y Free 19.58 R 803
24 Anton Loncar Denver logo Denver 100 Y Back 46.81 802
25 Stephen Calkins Denver logo Denver 100 Y Free 43.07 801
26 Adriel Sanes Denver logo Denver 200 Y Breast 1:56.24 20 800
27 Anton Loncar Denver logo Denver 100 Y Back 46.91 R 797
28 Adriel Sanes Denver logo Denver 100 Y Breast 54.00 17 796
29 Hugo Sykes Denver logo Denver 200 Y Free 1:37.72 16 793
30 Sidney Farber Denver logo Denver 50 Y Free 19.66 793
31 Anton Loncar Denver logo Denver 100 Y Back 46.98 20 793
32 Kyle Ewoldt Denver logo Denver 500 Y Free 4:28.64 792
33 Stephen Calkins Denver logo Denver 100 Y Free 43.23 17 792
34 Cy Jager Denver logo Denver 100 Y Breast 54.13 790
35 Cy Jager Denver logo Denver 100 Y IM 49.78 20 789
36 Stephen Calkins Denver logo Denver 200 Y Free 1:38.13 783
37 Cameron Auchinachie Denver logo Denver 100 Y Free 43.44 16 781
38 Jesse Haraden Denver logo Denver 500 Y Free 4:30.03 16 780
39 Denver (B) Denver logo Denver 200 Y Free Relay 1:20.52 779
40 Kyle Ewoldt Denver logo Denver 500 Y Free 4:30.09 15 779
41 Jesse Haraden Denver logo Denver 1650 Y Free 15:37.18 16 779
42 Kyle Ewoldt Denver logo Denver 400 Y IM 3:51.90 20 779
43 Ryno Bornman Denver logo Denver 200 Y Free 1:38.35 15 778
44 Denver (B) Denver logo Denver 200 Y Medley Relay 1:28.70 777
45 Colin Gilbert Denver logo Denver 200 Y Free 1:38.38 777
46 Anton Loncar Denver logo Denver 200 Y Back 1:44.12 777
47 Neil Wachtler Denver logo Denver 200 Y IM 1:48.15 20 776
48 Sidney Farber Denver logo Denver 100 Y Free 43.56 774
49 Cameron Auchinachie Denver logo Denver 100 Y Free 43.56 774
50 South Dakota (A) South Dakota logo South Dakota 400 Y Free Relay 3:00.09 34 773