Site logo

2018 Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 14–17, 2018
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
  • Watch Live

200 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Juliana Cifuentes Oklahoma Baptist logoOklahoma Baptist 2:18.84
705 +2.6% SB
2 Robin Smallwood California Baptist logoCalifornia Baptist 2:19.78
691 +4.6% PB
3 Miriam Avila Oklahoma Baptist logoOklahoma Baptist 2:20.03
687 +1.9% PB
4 Alexandra Wolf California Baptist logoCalifornia Baptist 2:20.17
685 +0.4% SB
5 Madeleine Oakley Colorado Mines logoColorado Mines 2:20.64
678 +1.3% PB
6 Samantha White Colorado Mesa logoColorado Mesa 2:21.50
666 +1.6% SB
7 Danie Jefferies Colorado Mesa logoColorado Mesa 2:22.40
653 PB
8 Jordyn Richey Western Colorado logoWestern Colorado 2:23.07
644 +3.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Melody Coleman California Baptist logoCalifornia Baptist 2:21.86
661 +4.6% SB
10 Candice Rosen Colorado Mesa logoColorado Mesa 2:22.31
655 +6.2% PB
11 Leslie White Oklahoma Baptist logoOklahoma Baptist 2:24.71
622 +2.9% PB
12 Taylor Dowden California Baptist logoCalifornia Baptist 2:25.10
617 +2.7% PB
13 Haley Fellows Colorado Mesa logoColorado Mesa 2:25.55
612 -0.4%
14 Megan Dudden Adams State logoAdams State 2:28.59
575 -2.4%
15 Jamie McGarrigle Oklahoma Christian logoOklahoma Christian 2:29.71
562 +2.5% PB
16 Alexandra Johnson Western Colorado logoWestern Colorado 2:30.83
550 -0.1%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 April Wood Colorado Mines logoColorado Mines 2:32.21
535 -0.4%
18 Leila Zijadic CSU-Pueblo logoCSU-Pueblo 2:32.74
529 +3.0% PB
19 Abigail Wong Colorado Mines logoColorado Mines 2:33.10
526 -0.6%
20 Allison De Weirdt Oklahoma Christian logoOklahoma Christian 2:36.88
488 +1.4% SB
21 Kate Miller CSU-Pueblo logoCSU-Pueblo 2:37.14
486 +4.0% PB
22 Anna Yanke Nebraska-Kearney logoNebraska-Kearney 2:38.76
471 +2.1% SB
23 Libby Weeks Adams State logoAdams State 2:39.56
464 +1.6% SB
24 Gabby Buttermore Nebraska-Kearney logoNebraska-Kearney 2:43.04
435 -1.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Miriam Avila Oklahoma Baptist logoOklahoma Baptist 2:20.34
682 +1.7% PB
2 Juliana Cifuentes Oklahoma Baptist logoOklahoma Baptist 2:20.44
681 +1.5% SB
3 Danie Jefferies Colorado Mesa logoColorado Mesa 2:20.47
681 PB
4 Alexandra Wolf California Baptist logoCalifornia Baptist 2:20.64
678 +0.1% SB
5 Samantha White Colorado Mesa logoColorado Mesa 2:21.50
666 +1.6% SB
6 Robin Smallwood California Baptist logoCalifornia Baptist 2:21.74
662 +3.2% SB
7 Jordyn Richey Western Colorado logoWestern Colorado 2:22.82
648 +3.4% PB
8 Madeleine Oakley Colorado Mines logoColorado Mines 2:23.24
642 -0.5%
9 Candice Rosen Colorado Mesa logoColorado Mesa 2:23.40
640 +5.4% PB
10 Taylor Dowden California Baptist logoCalifornia Baptist 2:24.58
624 +3.0% PB
11 Haley Fellows Colorado Mesa logoColorado Mesa 2:25.67
610 -0.5%
12 Melody Coleman California Baptist logoCalifornia Baptist 2:25.77
609 +2.0% SB
13 Leslie White Oklahoma Baptist logoOklahoma Baptist 2:26.07
605 +2.0% SB
X Margaret Hellard Colorado Mesa logoColorado Mesa 2:29.05
570 +0.6% SB
14 Jamie McGarrigle Oklahoma Christian logoOklahoma Christian 2:30.60
552 +1.9% PB
X Amanda Loya California Baptist logoCalifornia Baptist 2:30.64
552 -0.1%
X Olivia De Remer Colorado Mesa logoColorado Mesa 2:30.80
550 +0.5% SB
15 Alexandra Johnson Western Colorado logoWestern Colorado 2:30.83
550 -0.1%
16 Megan Dudden Adams State logoAdams State 2:31.24
545 -4.2%
17 April Wood Colorado Mines logoColorado Mines 2:32.60
531 -0.6%
X Jamie Turlington Oklahoma Baptist logoOklahoma Baptist 2:34.37
513 +2.3% SB
18 Abigail Wong Colorado Mines logoColorado Mines 2:35.10
505 -1.9%
19 Leila Zijadic CSU-Pueblo logoCSU-Pueblo 2:35.55
501 +1.2% SB
20 Allison De Weirdt Oklahoma Christian logoOklahoma Christian 2:37.26
485 +1.2% SB
21 Libby Weeks Adams State logoAdams State 2:37.68
481 +2.8% SB
X Emily Walgast Adams State logoAdams State 2:38.30
475 +2.6% PB
22 Kate Miller CSU-Pueblo logoCSU-Pueblo 2:39.96
461 +2.2% SB
23 Anna Yanke Nebraska-Kearney logoNebraska-Kearney 2:40.10
460 +1.3% SB
X Riley Ceglowski Adams State logoAdams State 2:41.78
445 +4.4% SB
24 Gabby Buttermore Nebraska-Kearney logoNebraska-Kearney 2:42.39
440 -1.0%
25 Susan Fender Colorado Mines logoColorado Mines 2:42.93
436 -3.1%
26 Shion Ienaga CSU-Pueblo logoCSU-Pueblo 2:45.69
415 -0.8%
27 Gwynaedd Howdyshell Adams State logoAdams State 2:46.36
410 +3.3% SB
28 Abbey Cira CSU-Pueblo logoCSU-Pueblo 2:50.39
381 +1.1% SB
29 Tracey Williams CSU-Pueblo logoCSU-Pueblo 3:01.50
315 +6.8% SB
30 Kassidy Young Oklahoma Christian logoOklahoma Christian 3:01.54
315 -5.2%