Site logo

2018 New South Conference Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matheus Isidro Lindenwood logo 1:47.12
751 -1.0%
2 Cristian Vasquez Lindenwood logo 1:47.66
739 -0.6%
3 Kian Quigley Lindenwood logo 1:48.80
716 +0.1% SB
4 Nikita Naumov Texas-Permian Basin logo 1:50.93
676 +1.0% PB
5 Adam Charlton Delta State logo 1:50.97
675 -1.6%
6 Robert Leigh Saint Cloud logo 1:53.23
636 -0.5%
7 Alec Adams Henderson State logo 1:55.62
597 +2.6% PB
8 Keith Lloyd Delta State logo 1:56.30
587 +2.8% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Yahor Pauliukovich Henderson State logo 1:54.59
613 +0.6% PB
10 Sam Artz Saint Cloud logo 1:54.64
612 +3.4% PB
11 Darrin Dziergowski Texas-Permian Basin logo 1:55.02
606 +3.8% PB
12 Benjamin East Henderson State logo 1:55.83
594 -1.5%
13 Riley Bunyard Ouachita Baptist logo 1:58.01
561 +7.2% SB
14 William Beall Ouachita Baptist logo 1:58.17
559 +1.3% SB
15 Joseph Sullivan Henderson State logo 1:58.56
554 +0.3% SB
16 Arden Manuel Henderson State logo 1:58.81
550 +9.2% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
X Scott Griffith Delta State logo 1:54.50
615 +1.1% PB
17 Aaron Ruiz Texas-Permian Basin logo 1:58.21
559 +1.6% PB
18 Marshal Leach Henderson State logo 1:58.73
551 -1.5%
X Erik Berglund Saint Cloud logo 2:00.52
527 +4.0% PB
X Joshua Conger Saint Cloud logo 2:03.41
491 -0.3%
X Joseph Foucha Delta State logo 2:03.81
486 +0.1% PB
X William Dubrowski Henderson State logo 2:11.73
404 +5.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nikita Naumov Texas-Permian Basin logo 1:49.85
696 +2.0% PB
2 Kian Quigley Lindenwood logo 1:49.89
695 -0.9%
3 Cristian Vasquez Lindenwood logo 1:50.62
682 -3.3%
4 Matheus Isidro Lindenwood logo 1:51.22
671 -4.8%
5 Adam Charlton Delta State logo 1:51.57
664 -2.1%
6 Robert Leigh Saint Cloud logo 1:51.85
659 +0.8% SB
7 Keith Lloyd Delta State logo 1:54.86
609 +4.0% PB
X Scott Griffith Delta State logo 1:55.08
605 +0.6% PB
8 Alec Adams Henderson State logo 1:55.54
598 +2.7% PB
9 Sam Artz Saint Cloud logo 1:55.58
598 +2.6% PB
10 Yahor Pauliukovich Henderson State logo 1:55.79
594 -0.5%
11 Riley Bunyard Ouachita Baptist logo 1:56.13
589 +8.7% PB
12 Benjamin East Henderson State logo 1:56.30
587 -1.9%
13 Darrin Dziergowski Texas-Permian Basin logo 1:56.41
585 +2.7% SB
14 William Beall Ouachita Baptist logo 1:57.48
569 +1.8% PB
15 Joseph Sullivan Henderson State logo 1:59.57
540 -0.5%
16 Arden Manuel Henderson State logo 1:59.62
539 +8.6% PB
17 Dean Lizzotte Texas-Permian Basin logo 1:59.63
539 +4.1% SB
18 Marshal Leach Henderson State logo 1:59.65
539 -2.3%
19 Aaron Ruiz Texas-Permian Basin logo 2:00.55
527 -0.3%
X Erik Berglund Saint Cloud logo 2:01.28
517 +3.4% PB
X Joshua Conger Saint Cloud logo 2:02.79
498 +0.2% SB
X Joseph Foucha Delta State logo 2:04.07
483 -0.1%
X William Dubrowski Henderson State logo 2:11.90
402 +5.2% PB
Leonardo Souza Texas-Permian Basin logo NS