Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeline Pitt
West Florida
|
West Florida | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Erin Sutton
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
West Florida
|
West Florida | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
MC KENNA Brown
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Chelsea Borrowdale
Delta State
|
Delta State | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Shelby Quinn
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Morgan Ayers
West Florida
|
West Florida | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Jouisse
Delta State
|
Delta State | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ewa Dymarek
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 9 | +1.7% | SB | |
10 |
Maddie Woody
Delta State
|
Delta State | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Christina Kilpatrick
West Florida
|
West Florida | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Jennifer Talbert
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Rylee Garrett
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Anastasiia Ulianova
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Deena White
UT Permian Basin
|
UT Permian Basin | 2 | +0.3% | SB | |
– |
Manon Milczynski
West Florida
|
West Florida | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Baye Hatcher
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 536 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Lauren Glenn
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | 511 | +5.2% | SB | |
19 |
Blythe Lary
UT Permian Basin
|
UT Permian Basin | 488 | – | PB | |
20 |
Aubrey Owen
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | 473 | – | ||
– |
Taylor Viator
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeline Pitt
West Florida
|
West Florida | 702 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Erin Sutton
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 686 | -0.9% | ||
X |
Grace Sommerville
West Florida
|
West Florida | 674 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Shelby Quinn
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 654 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Chelsea Borrowdale
Delta State
|
Delta State | 646 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
MC KENNA Brown
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 644 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Morgan Ayers
West Florida
|
West Florida | 643 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Caroline Jouisse
Delta State
|
Delta State | 630 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
West Florida
|
West Florida | 629 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Maddie Woody
Delta State
|
Delta State | 614 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Ewa Dymarek
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 610 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Manon Milczynski
West Florida
|
West Florida | 594 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Rylee Garrett
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist | 576 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Anastasiia Ulianova
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist | 569 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Christina Kilpatrick
West Florida
|
West Florida | 562 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Deena White
UT Permian Basin
|
UT Permian Basin | 559 | +0.9% | SB | |
16 |
Jennifer Talbert
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 543 | – | ||
17 |
Baye Hatcher
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 531 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Lauren Glenn
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | 485 | +3.5% | SB | |
19 |
Taylor Viator
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | 483 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Blythe Lary
UT Permian Basin
|
UT Permian Basin | 472 | – | PB | |
21 |
Aubrey Owen
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | 456 | – |