Site logo

2018 Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 21–24, 2018
  • SCY
  • Grand Rapids, MI

Top Swims

Name Team Event Time Score Points
301 Matthew Anderson Albion logo Albion 50 Y Free 22.11 R 557
302 Nathan Olberding Calvin logo Calvin 200 Y Fly 1:58.35 12 556
303 Seth Fleming Albion logo Albion 200 Y Back 1:56.40 556
304 Hunter Jackman Albion logo Albion 400 Y IM 4:19.42 556
305 Scott Roberts Kalamazoo logo Kalamazoo 50 Y Free 22.13 5 556
306 Nathan Olberding Calvin logo Calvin 200 Y Fly 1:58.41 555
307 Ryan Gelderloos Calvin logo Calvin 200 Y Fly 1:58.42 9 555
308 Skylar De La Torre Hope logo Hope 500 Y Free 5:02.32 1 555
309 Luke Herman Calvin logo Calvin 500 Y Free 5:02.50 554
310 Brian Goins Calvin logo Calvin 200 Y Fly 1:58.51 11 554
311 Jacob Deysher Calvin logo Calvin 50 Y Free 22.15 554
312 Adam Coe Kalamazoo logo Kalamazoo 50 Y Free 22.15 4 554
313 Keenan Grant Kalamazoo logo Kalamazoo 100 Y Breast 1:00.91 554
314 Sam Norman Calvin logo Calvin 50 Y Free 22.17 553
315 Luke Herman Calvin logo Calvin 50 Y Free 22.16 553
316 Jacob Deysher Calvin logo Calvin 100 Y Breast 1:00.93 553
317 Hunter Jackman Albion logo Albion 400 Y IM 4:19.99 12 553
318 Ryan Underwood Albion logo Albion 100 Y Free 48.74 552
319 Jeff Engle Hope logo Hope 400 Y IM 4:20.09 11 552
320 Sharif Shaker Kalamazoo logo Kalamazoo 100 Y Free 48.76 R 552
321 Jacob Deysher Calvin logo Calvin 50 Y Free 22.19 551
322 Seth Fleming Albion logo Albion 200 Y Back 1:56.71 11 551
323 Joey Watson Hope logo Hope 100 Y Free 48.77 3 551
324 Colin Murphy Calvin logo Calvin 100 Y Back 53.07 12 550
325 Kurt Jolly Albion logo Albion 100 Y Back 53.08 R 550
326 Skylar De La Torre Hope logo Hope 500 Y Free 5:03.49 549
327 Seth Fleming Albion logo Albion 100 Y Back 53.13 9 548
328 Grant Anger Kalamazoo logo Kalamazoo 200 Y IM 2:01.38 4 548
329 Keenan Grant Kalamazoo logo Kalamazoo 100 Y Breast 1:01.14 11 548
330 Michael Orwin Kalamazoo logo Kalamazoo 50 Y Free 22.23 R 548
331 Matthew Anderson Albion logo Albion 50 Y Free 22.25 3 547
332 Gabriel Kirk Calvin logo Calvin 200 Y Breast 2:12.02 546
333 Scott Roberts Kalamazoo logo Kalamazoo 50 Y Free 22.26 546
334 Adam Coe Kalamazoo logo Kalamazoo 100 Y Breast 1:01.21 9 546
335 Michael Orwin Kalamazoo logo Kalamazoo 200 Y Fly 1:59.16 7 545
336 Skylar De La Torre Hope logo Hope 200 Y Free 1:50.78 2 544
337 Ian Bishop Olivet logo Olivet 200 Y Free 1:50.84 R 543
338 Hunter Jackman Albion logo Albion 200 Y Breast 2:12.22 543
339 Grant Stille Kalamazoo logo Kalamazoo 100 Y Breast 1:01.35 542
340 Jeff Engle Hope logo Hope 400 Y IM 4:21.65 542
341 Grant Anger Kalamazoo logo Kalamazoo 200 Y Breast 2:12.32 542
342 Sam Norman Calvin logo Calvin 100 Y Free 49.07 541
343 Lucas Holcombe Calvin logo Calvin 100 Y Back 53.36 541
344 Sam Norman Calvin logo Calvin 200 Y Free 1:50.97 541
345 Kalamazoo (A) Kalamazoo logo Kalamazoo 200 Y Free Relay 1:30.96 540
346 Michael Orwin Kalamazoo logo Kalamazoo 200 Y IM 2:01.99 3 540
347 Tony Dougherty Kalamazoo logo Kalamazoo 200 Y Free 1:51.03 1 540
348 Lucas Harder Albion logo Albion 400 Y IM 4:22.22 9 539
349 Alec Nyboer Albion logo Albion 100 Y Back 53.42 11 539
350 Nicholas Smith Albion logo Albion 1650 Y Free 17:39.27 539