Site logo

2018 Old Dominion Athletic Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 09–11, 2018
  • SCY
  • Greensboro, NC
  • Watch Live

50 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Thomas Thetford Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 20.32
719 +2.5% SB
2 Patrick Sullivan Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 20.81
669 +2.8% PB
3 Corey Connelly Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 21.41
614 +2.1% SB
4 Evan Kramer Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 21.51
606 +3.0% PB
5 Fitz Rawls Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 21.58
600 +3.1% PB
6 Ealon Mann Randolph-Macon logoRandolph-Macon 21.67
592 +0.6% SB
7 Daniel Bennett-Blake Randolph logoRandolph 21.71
589 +1.0% PB
8 Nick McGrath Roanoke College logoRoanoke College 21.87
576 -3.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ethan Fischer Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 21.96
569 +1.3% PB
10 Jeffery Oliveri Randolph logoRandolph 22.04
563 +2.1% SB
11 Kristian Rinkus Virginia Wesleyan logoVirginia Wesleyan 22.32
542 +0.3% PB
12 Allen Howard Hampden-Sydney logoHampden-Sydney 22.35
540 +2.9% PB
13 David Yaw Adarkwah Roanoke College logoRoanoke College 22.44
534 -0.5%
14 Oscar Onoszko Randolph logoRandolph 22.46
532 +5.6% PB
15 Timothy Daube Randolph-Macon logoRandolph-Macon 22.58
524 -0.2%
16 Jonathan Tucker Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 22.70
515 +1.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Thomas Thetford Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 20.24
727 +2.9% SB
2 Patrick Sullivan Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 20.69
681 +3.4% PB
3 Ealon Mann Randolph-Macon logoRandolph-Macon 21.50
607 +1.4% SB
3 Fitz Rawls Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 21.50
607 +3.5% PB
5 Corey Connelly Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 21.60
598 +1.3% SB
6 Evan Kramer Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 21.66
593 +2.3% SB
7 Daniel Bennett-Blake Randolph logoRandolph 21.67
592 +1.1% PB
8 Nick McGrath Roanoke College logoRoanoke College 21.86
577 -3.2%
9 Ethan Fischer Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 22.05
562 +0.9% PB
10 David Yaw Adarkwah Roanoke College logoRoanoke College 22.06
562 +1.2% PB
11 Jeffery Oliveri Randolph logoRandolph 22.16
554 +1.6% SB
12 Oscar Onoszko Randolph logoRandolph 22.37
539 +6.0% PB
13 Timothy Daube Randolph-Macon logoRandolph-Macon 22.47
531 +0.3% PB
14 Allen Howard Hampden-Sydney logoHampden-Sydney 22.50
529 +2.3% SB
15 Kristian Rinkus Virginia Wesleyan logoVirginia Wesleyan 22.51
529 -0.5%
16 Jonathan Tucker Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 22.61
522 +2.0% PB
17 Eric Hope Hampden-Sydney logoHampden-Sydney 22.84
506 +4.8% PB
18 Preston Collie Ferrum logoFerrum 23.08
490 +1.4% PB
Thomas Agostini Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 23.18
484 +1.5% SB
19 John Koch Hampden-Sydney logoHampden-Sydney 23.43
469 -1.1%
20 Jorge Jara-Lopez Roanoke College logoRoanoke College 23.73
451 +2.5% PB
21 Andrew Long Hampden-Sydney logoHampden-Sydney 24.03
434 +3.1% PB
22 Kieran Saienni Randolph logoRandolph 24.04
434 +4.3% PB
23 Jarratt Davis Bridgewater logoBridgewater 24.29
421 +1.9% PB
24 Owen Wright Randolph-Macon logoRandolph-Macon 24.39
416 +2.7% SB
25 Stephen Carlo Virginia Wesleyan logoVirginia Wesleyan 24.41
414 -0.1%
26 Kyle Woolf Virginia Wesleyan logoVirginia Wesleyan 24.55
407 +2.6% PB
27 Jonathan Kraft Ferrum logoFerrum 24.76
397 -1.6%
28 Nicholas Barr Emory & Henry logoEmory & Henry 25.99
343 +2.4% PB
29 Geoffery Edwards Randolph logoRandolph 26.16
337 +2.1% PB
30 Patrick McKneely Virginia Wesleyan logoVirginia Wesleyan 26.37
329 +3.8% PB
31 Wade Bredin Hampden-Sydney logoHampden-Sydney 26.43
327 -1.6%
32 Troy Jackson Bridgewater logoBridgewater 26.56
322 +2.4% PB
33 Christopher Mercer Hampden-Sydney logoHampden-Sydney 27.09
303 +0.4% SB
34 Wade Jernigan Virginia Wesleyan logoVirginia Wesleyan 27.71
283 -0.3%
35 Ralph Carter Bridgewater logoBridgewater 27.98
275 +4.3% PB
36 Junior Hernandez Bridgewater logoBridgewater 28.56
259
37 Evan Thompson-Prillhart Emory & Henry logoEmory & Henry 29.29
240 +3.4% PB