Site logo

2018 Old Dominion Athletic Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 09–11, 2018
  • SCY
  • Greensboro, NC
  • Watch Live

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Patrick Sullivan Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:38.77
768 +3.4% PB
2 Thomas Thetford Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:39.46
752 +6.9% SB
3 Corey Connelly Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:42.46
688 +2.5% SB
4 Sam Childress Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:42.56
686 +3.2% PB
5 Ben Brown Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:43.98
658 +2.4% SB
6 Robert Holmes Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:44.34
651 +2.3% PB
7 Conner Van Vooren Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:44.41
650 +2.6% PB
8 Evan Kramer Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:44.73
644 +5.8% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Oscar Onoszko Randolph logoRandolph 1:46.80
607 +6.0% SB
10 Bryan Mccarthy Randolph-Macon logoRandolph-Macon 1:47.90
589 +0.2% SB
11 Sam Runner Randolph-Macon logoRandolph-Macon 1:49.19
568 +3.7% PB
12 Tanner Debord Roanoke College logoRoanoke College 1:50.89
542 +1.6% PB
13 Anthony Vinson Hampden-Sydney logoHampden-Sydney 1:51.60
532 +1.3% SB
14 Eric Hope Hampden-Sydney logoHampden-Sydney 1:54.68
490 +5.1% PB
15 Jorge Jara-Lopez Roanoke College logoRoanoke College 1:54.76
489 +3.8% PB
16 Stephen Carlo Virginia Wesleyan logoVirginia Wesleyan 1:58.98
439 +1.8% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Patrick Sullivan Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:39.20
758 +3.0% PB
2 Thomas Thetford Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:42.24
692 +4.3% SB
3 Corey Connelly Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:42.84
680 +2.1% SB
4 Sam Childress Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:43.63
665 +2.1% SB
5 Conner Van Vooren Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:44.34
651 +2.7% PB
6 Robert Holmes Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:45.14
636 +1.6% PB
7 Ben Brown Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:45.47
630 +1.0% SB
MICHAEL STRUK Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:45.69
627 +4.0% PB
8 Evan Kramer Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:45.91
623 +4.7% SB
9 Oscar Onoszko Randolph logoRandolph 1:47.85
590 +5.1% SB
10 Bryan Mccarthy Randolph-Macon logoRandolph-Macon 1:49.77
559 -1.5%
11 Sam Runner Randolph-Macon logoRandolph-Macon 1:49.81
559 +3.2% SB
Thomas Bolland Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:51.10
539 +1.0% SB
12 Anthony Vinson Hampden-Sydney logoHampden-Sydney 1:52.01
526 +1.0% SB
13 Tanner Debord Roanoke College logoRoanoke College 1:52.64
517 +0.0% PB
14 Eric Hope Hampden-Sydney logoHampden-Sydney 1:53.52
506 +6.0% PB
15 Jorge Jara-Lopez Roanoke College logoRoanoke College 1:55.59
479 +3.1% PB
16 Stephen Carlo Virginia Wesleyan logoVirginia Wesleyan 1:57.51
456 +3.0% PB
17 Owen Wright Randolph-Macon logoRandolph-Macon 1:58.77
441 +0.2% SB
18 Conor Roberson Hampden-Sydney logoHampden-Sydney 2:01.57
411 +1.4% SB
19 Adriano De Angelis Randolph logoRandolph 2:03.92
388 +6.5% PB
20 Wade Bredin Hampden-Sydney logoHampden-Sydney 2:11.17
327 +2.3% SB
21 Nicholas Barr Emory & Henry logoEmory & Henry 2:11.96
322 +7.3% PB
22 Patrick McKneely Virginia Wesleyan logoVirginia Wesleyan 2:12.10
321 +4.1% PB
23 Patrick Cox Roanoke College logoRoanoke College 2:16.10
293 +8.4% PB
24 Jonathan Kraft Ferrum logoFerrum 2:21.27
262 +4.6% PB
25 Matthew Bavuso Virginia Wesleyan logoVirginia Wesleyan 2:24.22
246 +5.5% PB