CollegeSwimming.com

Eastern Michigan vs. Albion

  • Completed
  • Feb. 02, 2018
  • SCY
  • Ypsilanti, MI

Top Swims

Rank Name Team Event Time
1 Parker Saladin Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 500 Y Free 4:39.26
2 Jacob Ehrman Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 500 Y Free 4:39.87
3 Ricky Perez Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 200 Y Free 1:42.10
4 Carter Swift Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 200 Y Free 1:42.15
5 Eastern Michigan (C) Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 200 Y Medley Relay 1:32.24
6 Connor Johnson Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 100 Y Fly 49.34
7 Matthew Tsenkov Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 100 Y Breast 56.78
8 Carter Swift Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 50 Y Free 20.68
9 Eastern Michigan (D) Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 200 Y Free Relay 1:24.33
10 MATAN SEGAL Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 200 Y IM 1:53.82
11 Jake Tyson Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 100 Y Fly 49.91
12 Eastern Michigan (A) Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 200 Y Medley Relay 1:33.64
13 Christopher O'Shea Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 500 Y Free 4:45.34
14 Tanner Olmos Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 500 Y Free 4:45.73
15 Eastern Michigan (B) Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 200 Y Medley Relay 1:33.81
16 Gus Maxwell Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 500 Y Free 4:46.26
17 Connor Johnson Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 200 Y Fly 1:52.25
18 Jake Tyson Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 200 Y IM 1:54.71
19 Matthew Tsenkov Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 200 Y Breast 2:04.52
20 Eastern Michigan (E) Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 200 Y Medley Relay 1:34.16
21 Tosh Kawaguchi Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 100 Y Free 46.30
22 MATAN SEGAL Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 100 Y Back 50.50
23 Jake Tyson Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 100 Y Breast 58.15
24 Jacob Ehrman Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 200 Y Free 1:45.21
25 Christopher O'Shea Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 50 Y Free 21.18
26 Matthew Tsenkov Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 200 Y IM 1:55.72
27 Alec Hoch Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 100 Y Free 46.64
28 Eastern Michigan (A) Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 200 Y Free Relay 1:26.43
29 Eastern Michigan (C) Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 200 Y Free Relay 1:26.50
30 Logan Burton Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 50 Y Free 21.26
31 Ricky Perez Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 100 Y Fly 50.96
32 Albion (A) Albion logo Albion 200 Y Medley Relay 1:35.38
33 Albion (A) Albion logo Albion 200 Y Free Relay 1:26.78
34 Alec Hoch Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 50 Y Free 21.35
35 Connor Johnson Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 50 Y Free 21.39
36 Lance Bergmann Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 100 Y Breast 58.83
37 Maclean Robertson Albion logo Albion 500 Y Free 4:52.72
38 Parker Belmore Albion logo Albion 200 Y Free 1:46.50
39 Alec Hoch Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 200 Y Free 1:46.64
40 Aaron Hendry Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 200 Y Breast 2:07.22
41 Eastern Michigan (B) Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 200 Y Free Relay 1:27.48
42 Alex Arrieta Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 200 Y Fly 1:55.07
43 Andrew Torres Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 50 Y Free 21.52
44 Ben Gingher Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 200 Y IM 1:57.63
45 Jean-Fran├žois Murphy Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 1000 Y Free 10:11.23
46 Evan Wonner Albion logo Albion 100 Y Free 47.38
47 Andrew Torres Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 100 Y Free 47.42
48 Benjamin Brooks Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 100 Y Free 47.40
49 Evan Wonner Albion logo Albion 100 Y Fly 51.71
50 Tosh Kawaguchi Eastern Michigan logo Eastern Michigan 100 Y Breast 59.46