Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsi Dahlia
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 1345 | – | ||
2 |
Mallory Comerford
Louisville
|
Louisville | 1263 | – | PB | |
3 |
Amanda Kendall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1247 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Aliena Schmidtke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1235 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Oglesby
Louisville
|
Louisville | 1207 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Joyce Kwok
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 1121 | +2.9% | SB | |
7 |
Nastja Govejšek
Louisville
|
Louisville | 1084 | +2.2% | SB | |
8 |
Lexi Cuomo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 1079 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Phoebe Bacon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1082 | +3.9% | SB | |
10 |
Olivia Bray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1082 | +3.4% | SB | |
11 |
Torri Huske
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 1075 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Lina Kutsko
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc
|
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc | 1053 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Saiz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1048 | – | ||
14 |
Hannah Magnuson
Louisville
|
Louisville | 1040 | +3.4% | SB | |
14 |
Izzy Gati
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1040 | +1.0% | SB | |
16 |
Corrin Van Lanen
Ohio
|
Ohio | 1028 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Isabelle Murray
Nebraska
|
Nebraska | 1048 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Haley McInerny
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1040 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Brenna Bushey
San Jose State
|
San Jose State | 1019 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Madeline LaPorte
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1010 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Caroline Gaertner
Xavier
|
Xavier | 1008 | +0.0% | SB | |
22 |
Amanda McNulty
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 1000 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Lauryn Johnson
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 997 | +0.0% | SB | |
24 |
Brooke Matthias
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 979 | +3.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsi Dahlia
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 1309 | – | ||
2 |
Mallory Comerford
Louisville
|
Louisville | 1244 | – | PB | |
3 |
Amanda Kendall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1210 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Grace Oglesby
Louisville
|
Louisville | 1162 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Aliena Schmidtke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1150 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Lexi Cuomo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 1127 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joyce Kwok
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 1090 | +2.0% | SB | |
8 |
Nastja Govejšek
Louisville
|
Louisville | 1089 | +2.3% | SB | |
9 |
Izzy Gati
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1077 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Phoebe Bacon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1063 | +3.4% | SB | |
10 |
Corrin Van Lanen
Ohio
|
Ohio | 1063 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
Olivia Bray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1057 | +2.7% | SB | |
13 |
Lina Kutsko
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc
|
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc | 1057 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Torri Huske
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 1053 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Magnuson
Louisville
|
Louisville | 1050 | +3.7% | SB | |
16 |
Hannah Saiz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1047 | – | ||
17 |
Brenna Bushey
San Jose State
|
San Jose State | 1044 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Haley McInerny
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1031 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Isabelle Murray
Nebraska
|
Nebraska | 1029 | +0.9% | SB | |
20 |
Madeline LaPorte
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1015 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Lina Rathsack
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 1009 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Amanda McNulty
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 1001 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Caroline Gaertner
Xavier
|
Xavier | 982 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Lauryn Johnson
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 981 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Brooke Matthias
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 981 | +3.5% | SB | |
26 |
Erin McGuirt
Shark ATAC
|
Shark ATAC | 976 | – | ||
27 |
Cabell Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 966 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Whittney Hamilton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 965 | +8.4% | SB | |
29 |
Emily Wang
Columbia
|
Columbia | 956 | +0.5% | SB | |
29 |
Cathy Teng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 956 | +2.2% | SB | |
31 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 951 | +4.3% | SB | |
32 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | +1.9% | SB | |
33 |
Kate Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 941 | +2.9% | SB | |
34 |
Morgan Liberto
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 940 | +5.6% | SB | |
35 |
Katie Mack
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 937 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Jojo Jorgenson
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 926 | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Mia Leko
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 924 | – | PB | |
38 |
Josie Panitz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 914 | +7.9% | SB | |
– |
Lainey Visscher
Louisville
|
Louisville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Ashmore
Columbia
|
Columbia | NS | – | – |