Site logo

F&M WInter Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 17–19, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lancaster, PA

200 Back Men

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Asher Kiely Delaware logo 1:52.93
 
609 +0.2% SB
2 Morgan Schreiber York (PA) logo 1:52.94
 
608 +5.7% SB
3 Chris Dryden Delaware logo 1:53.03
 
607 +3.7% PB
4 Alec Wahl Franklin & Marshall logo 1:56.56
 
553 -0.4%
5 Tomer Bachar Ramapo logo 1:56.77
 
550 +1.2% SB
6 Kaelan Dowdall York (PA) logo 1:57.33
 
543 +2.7% PB
7 Timothy Gould Franklin & Marshall logo 1:57.76
 
537 +0.9% SB
8 James Singewald Montclair State logo 2:00.28
 
504 +0.1% SB
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Jose Alferez Ramapo logo 1:57.99
 
534 +3.3% SB
10 ADAM GORDISH Saint Vincent logo 2:00.07
 
506 +5.5% SB
11 Anthony Giuseppetti Frostburg State logo 2:00.23
 
504 +9.1% PB
12 Andrew Newman York (PA) logo 2:00.39
 
502 +2.0% SB
13 Greg Williams York (PA) logo 2:00.79
 
497 +3.2% SB
14 Dillon DiGuglielmo Delaware logo 2:00.84
 
497 +0.5% SB
15 Christopher Eckhardt Franklin & Marshall logo 2:01.38
 
490 +2.5% SB
16 Nick Masciandaro Widener logo 2:02.48
 
477 +2.6% SB
C Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Fitz Rawls Washington & Lee logo 2:00.83
 
497 +3.0% SB
18 Corbin Borrero Delaware logo 2:01.46
 
489 +1.3% SB
19 Steven Roth Montclair State logo 2:01.47
 
489 +2.8% SB
20 Connor McIlroy York (PA) logo 2:02.52
 
477 +2.8% SB
21 Tyler Czubachowski Ramapo logo 2:04.31
 
456 +4.3% SB
22 Jacob Auerbach Frostburg State logo 2:05.50
 
443 +5.6% SB
23 Kenneth Edwards Widener logo 2:06.75
 
430 +1.8% PB
24 Matt Stenger Ramapo logo 2:08.61
 
412
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Chris Dryden Delaware logo 1:54.19
 
589 +2.7% SB
2 Morgan Schreiber York (PA) logo 1:54.97
 
577 +4.0% SB
3 Asher Kiely Delaware logo 1:55.15
 
574 -1.8%
X Collin Villari Delaware logo 1:55.58
 
568 +2.2% SB
4 Alec Wahl Franklin & Marshall logo 1:56.03
 
561 +0.1% PB
5 Kaelan Dowdall York (PA) logo 1:57.58
 
539 +2.5% SB
6 Tomer Bachar Ramapo logo 1:58.34
 
529 -0.2%
7 Timothy Gould Franklin & Marshall logo 1:59.16
 
518 -0.3%
9 Christopher Eckhardt Franklin & Marshall logo 2:00.22
 
504 +3.4% SB
8 James Singewald Montclair State logo 2:00.22
 
504 +0.1% SB
X Patrick Lawrence Washington & Lee logo 2:00.44
 
502 +4.8% SB
10 Jose Alferez Ramapo logo 2:00.56
 
500 +1.2% SB
11 Greg Williams York (PA) logo 2:01.44
 
489 +2.7% SB
12 ADAM GORDISH Saint Vincent logo 2:01.65
 
487 +4.2% SB
13 Dillon DiGuglielmo Delaware logo 2:01.69
 
486 -0.2%
14 Andrew Newman York (PA) logo 2:01.88
 
484 +0.7% SB
15 Anthony Giuseppetti Frostburg State logo 2:01.93
 
483 +7.8% PB
16 Nick Masciandaro Widener logo 2:02.82
 
473 +2.3% SB
17 Tyler Czubachowski Ramapo logo 2:03.58
 
464 +4.9% SB
18 Corbin Borrero Delaware logo 2:05.30
 
445 -1.8%
19 Fitz Rawls Washington & Lee logo 2:06.21
 
436 -1.3%
20 Matt Stenger Ramapo logo 2:06.62
 
432
21 Jacob Auerbach Frostburg State logo 2:06.68
 
431 +4.8% SB
Thomas Agostini Washington & Lee logo 2:06.75
 
430 +5.1% SB
22 Steven Roth Montclair State logo 2:07.07
 
427 -1.7%
23 Connor McIlroy York (PA) logo 2:07.41
 
424 -1.1%
24 Kenneth Edwards Widener logo 2:07.84
 
419 +1.0% PB
25 Jeremiah Navarro Widener logo 2:10.59
 
393 +0.4% PB
26 Justin Atkinson Franklin & Marshall logo 2:11.34
 
387 +1.6% SB
27 David Ormiston Oneonta State logo 2:14.94
 
357 +1.0% SB
28 Shane Mills Oneonta State logo 2:16.10
 
347
29 Mick Van Oosten Montclair State logo 2:17.43
 
337 -1.7%
30 Hunter McFalls Frostburg State logo 2:19.17
 
325 +5.2% PB