Site logo

F&M WInter Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 17–19, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lancaster, PA

500 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kevin Basch Delaware logoDelaware 4:32.48
758 +1.7% SB
2 Patrick Savidge Delaware logoDelaware 4:33.61
749 +1.3% SB
3 Bryce Ciecko Delaware logoDelaware 4:34.77
740 +1.7% SB
4 Keven Stahl York (PA) logoYork (PA) 4:36.55
725 +1.8% SB
5 Justin Mitchell Delaware logoDelaware 4:44.82
664 +0.5% SB
6 Anthony Mariniello Delaware logoDelaware 4:47.98
642 +3.4% SB
7 Nicholas Starvaggi Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logoMount Saint Mary's (MD) 4:49.64
631 +6.8% SB
8 Aaron Buzdygon Delaware logoDelaware 4:50.56
625 -1.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Sam Childress Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 4:50.28
627 +3.1% SB
10 Alexander Bolen Saint Vincent logoSaint Vincent 4:50.80
624 +7.0% SB
11 Ben Brown Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 4:51.44
620 +1.1% SB
11 Samuel Smith Widener logoWidener 4:51.44
620 +6.5% SB
13 Robert Holmes Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 4:52.39
614 +2.2% SB
14 Michael Pacheco Montclair State logoMontclair State 4:52.60
612 +2.9% PB
15 MICHAEL STRUK Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 4:58.40
577 +1.8% SB
16 Chaz Cella Ramapo logoRamapo 4:58.47
577 +0.8% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Kevin Gibson Montclair State logoMontclair State 4:54.67
600 PB
18 Justin Mclellan Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall 4:55.39
595 +0.7% SB
19 Ryan Carroll Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logoMount Saint Mary's (MD) 4:56.65
588 +2.2% SB
20 TIMOTHY DANDO Widener logoWidener 4:59.78
569 +3.5% SB
21 Kevin Martin Saint Vincent logoSaint Vincent 5:00.08
568 +5.8% PB
22 Scott Richardson Oneonta State logoOneonta State 5:01.46
560 +5.4% SB
23 Matthew Bacon Widener logoWidener 5:04.11
545 +4.5% SB
24 James Connolly Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall 5:06.55
532 +3.2% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kevin Basch Delaware logoDelaware 4:37.32
719 -0.1%
2 Keven Stahl York (PA) logoYork (PA) 4:38.76
708 +1.0% SB
3 Bryce Ciecko Delaware logoDelaware 4:39.72
701 -0.1%
4 Patrick Savidge Delaware logoDelaware 4:41.80
686 -1.6%
5 Justin Mitchell Delaware logoDelaware 4:45.56
659 +0.3% SB
6 Aaron Buzdygon Delaware logoDelaware 4:48.73
637 -0.7%
7 Anthony Mariniello Delaware logoDelaware 4:50.48
626 +2.5% SB
8 Nicholas Starvaggi Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logoMount Saint Mary's (MD) 4:52.71
612 +5.8% SB
9 Ben Brown Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 4:53.45
607 +0.4% SB
10 Robert Holmes Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 4:54.01
604 +1.6% SB
11 Alexander Bolen Saint Vincent logoSaint Vincent 4:54.88
598 +5.6% SB
12 Michael Pacheco Montclair State logoMontclair State 4:55.79
593 +1.9% SB
13 Sam Childress Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 4:55.81
593 +1.3% SB
X Jake Dickens Delaware logoDelaware 4:56.46
589 +2.2% SB
14 Samuel Smith Widener logoWidener 4:56.58
588 +4.9% SB
15 MICHAEL STRUK Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 4:57.74
581 +2.0% SB
16 Chaz Cella Ramapo logoRamapo 4:59.24
572 +0.5% SB
17 Justin Mclellan Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall 5:00.79
564 -1.1%
18 TIMOTHY DANDO Widener logoWidener 5:02.45
554 +2.6% SB
19 Ryan Carroll Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logoMount Saint Mary's (MD) 5:02.59
554 +0.2% SB
20 Kevin Martin Saint Vincent logoSaint Vincent 5:04.28
544 +4.5% PB
X Nicky Bates Ramapo logoRamapo 5:04.42
544 +5.5% PB
21 Scott Richardson Oneonta State logoOneonta State 5:04.50
543 +4.4% SB
22 Kevin Gibson Montclair State logoMontclair State 5:04.75
542
23 James Connolly Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall 5:05.29
539 +3.6% SB
Thomas Bolland Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 5:05.74
537 +2.9% SB
24 Matthew Bacon Widener logoWidener 5:07.03
530 +3.6% SB
25 Benon Brewer Saint Vincent logoSaint Vincent 5:07.81
526 +3.0% SB
26 Christopher Fleming Widener logoWidener 5:09.38
518
27 Nicholas Markwell Ramapo logoRamapo 5:09.78
516 +0.8% SB
28 Pat Jagielski Montclair State logoMontclair State 5:10.20
514 +0.8% SB
29 Sean Doyle Saint Vincent logoSaint Vincent 5:10.30
513 +4.6% SB
30 Jacob McConnell York (PA) logoYork (PA) 5:10.57
512
31 Benjamin Kern Ramapo logoRamapo 5:17.79
478
32 Devin Wunderlich Oneonta State logoOneonta State 5:18.64
474 +2.6% SB
33 Evan Perkowski Widener logoWidener 5:18.87
473 +3.7% SB
34 Sawyer Conklin Frostburg State logoFrostburg State 5:21.33
462 +8.1% PB
35 Brady Peterson Frostburg State logoFrostburg State 5:21.71
461 +6.2% PB
Connor Ploski Widener logoWidener 5:27.93
435 +5.9% PB
36 Matthew Hart Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logoMount Saint Mary's (MD) 5:30.69
424
37 Mick Van Oosten Montclair State logoMontclair State 5:31.20
422 -0.8%
Colton Boyles York (PA) logoYork (PA) 5:32.86
416
38 Andrew Wible Frostburg State logoFrostburg State 5:39.27
393 +3.3% PB
39 Matthew Wehmeyer Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logoMount Saint Mary's (MD) 5:46.72
368
40 Roland Edge Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logoMount Saint Mary's (MD) 5:57.10
337 +6.2% SB
41 Joseph Jenkins Frostburg State logoFrostburg State 5:57.77
335
42 Taylor Wade Frostburg State logoFrostburg State 6:14.17
293 +4.7% PB
43 Connor Gioffreda Frostburg State logoFrostburg State 6:46.09
229 +2.3% PB
Christopher Eckhardt Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall NS
Brock Cudahy Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logoMount Saint Mary's (MD) NS
Jared Ciccarelli Oneonta State logoOneonta State NS