CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

F&M WInter Invitational

  • Lancaster, PA
  • Date

    Nov. 17–19, 2017

  • Course

    SCY

  • Status

    Completed

200 Free Relay Men

Finals
Rank Team Finals
1 Franklin & Marshall
  1. Chris Schiavone
  2. Eric Dietrich-Peterson
  3. Keith Kamons
  4. Ryan Caffrey
1:24.82
2 Saint Vincent
  1. Zach Baum
  2. JOHN MARTIN
  3. Alexander Bolen
  4. Jacob Davis
1:25.60
3 Delaware
  1. Bradley Donohue
  2. Asher Kiely
  3. Reginald Bradnock
  4. Andrew Woerth
1:25.88
4 Washington & Lee
  1. Patrick Sullivan
  2. Evan Kramer
  3. Corey Connelly
  4. Sam Logue
1:26.07
5 Ramapo
  1. Andrew Ramos
  2. Jordan Leis
  3. Tomer Bachar
  4. Matt Stenger
1:26.94
6 Mount Saint Mary's (MD)
  1. William Twizell
  2. JOHN WILSON
  3. Ryan Carroll
  4. Brock Cudahy
1:27.09
7 Delaware
  1. Kyle Weston
  2. Bryce Ciecko
  3. Brandon Evers
  4. Anthony Mariniello
1:27.59
8 Widener
  1. Aaron Green
  2. Samuel Smith
  3. TIMOTHY DANDO
  4. Martin Bohdan
1:27.66
9 York (PA)
  1. TREVOR BRINTON
  2. Nick Foltz
  3. Morgan Schreiber
  4. Artem Peshenko
1:27.93
10 Washington & Lee
  1. Fitz Rawls
  2. Ethan Fischer
  3. Sam Childress
  4. Conner Van Vooren
1:28.29
11 Frostburg State
  1. Luke Holloway
  2. Jacob Auerbach
  3. Anthony Giuseppetti
  4. Christian March
1:28.56
12 Franklin & Marshall
  1. Eric Lang
  2. Timothy Gould
  3. James Connolly
  4. Justin Mclellan
1:28.57
13 Mount Saint Mary's (MD)
  1. Ethan Pham
  2. Thomas de Xavier
  3. Aidan McCormick
  4. John Mata
1:28.67
14 York (PA)
  1. Mitchell Labenski
  2. Glaucio Silva
  3. Andrew Loehr
  4. Jacob McConnell
1:28.82
15 Montclair State
  1. Kevin Gibson
  2. Brendan Turner
  3. Steven Roth
  4. Charles Cobbertt
1:29.11
16 Ramapo
  1. Alexander Barszcz
  2. Julian Giglio
  3. Patrick Herrera
  4. Benjamin Kern
1:29.49
17 Saint Vincent
  1. Kameren Faychak
  2. Benon Brewer
  3. Danny Whirlow
  4. Marshall Grubb
1:30.83
17 Oneonta State
  1. Will Coddington
  2. Daniel Alton
  3. Shane Mills
  4. Christopher Costanzo
1:30.83
19 Montclair State
  1. Myles Upchurch
  2. Anthony Kalafatis
  3. Mick Van Oosten
  4. Akeil Rogers
1:33.22
20 Widener
  1. Paolo Cortez
  2. Christopher Fleming
  3. CONNOR PIETRO
  4. Kenneth Edwards
1:33.60
21 Oneonta State 1:33.99
22 Frostburg State
  1. Scott Walton
  2. Andrew Wible
  3. Sawyer Conklin
  4. Gregory Thomas
1:36.38