Site logo

Malone Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Canton, OH

Top swims

Name Team Event Time Score Pts
151 Rhett Sanford Malone logo Malone 100 Y Fly 55.28 16 490
152 Ben Keilholz Ashland logo Ashland 200 Y Free 1:54.81 489
153 Adam Bozsvai John Carroll logo John Carroll 500 Y Free 5:15.53 11 489
154 Oberlin (A) Oberlin logo Oberlin 200 Y Medley Relay 1:43.65 17 487
155 James Soules John Carroll logo John Carroll 50 Y Free 23.13 12 487
156 Nicholas Noe Ashland logo Ashland 50 Y Free 23.15 11 486
157 Josh Nixon Ashland logo Ashland 200 Y Free 1:55.09 486
158 Xander Lee Oberlin logo Oberlin 100 Y IM 58.49 14 486
159 Xander Lee Oberlin logo Oberlin 50 Y Free 23.16 R 485
160 John Carroll (B) John Carroll logo John Carroll 200 Y Medley Relay 1:43.82 16 484
161 Ryan Singler John Carroll logo John Carroll 100 Y IM 58.56 12 484
162 Daniel Callis Ashland logo Ashland 100 Y IM 58.56 12 484
163 Malone (B) Malone logo Malone 200 Y Free Relay 1:34.54 15 481
164 Donald Moffa Kenyon logo Kenyon 50 Y Free 23.24 480
165 Karl Stuntzner-Gibson Allegheny logo Allegheny 100 Y IM 58.72 11 480
166 Noah Curl Malone logo Malone 100 Y Free 51.10 15 480
167 Allegheny (B) Allegheny logo Allegheny 200 Y Medley Relay 1:44.30 15 478
168 Allegheny (B) Allegheny logo Allegheny 200 Y Free Relay 1:34.78 14 477
169 Matt Williamson Kenyon logo Kenyon 200 Y Fly 2:04.59 19 477
170 Matt Williamson Kenyon logo Kenyon 50 Y Free 23.29 477
171 Aaron Bradfield Ashland logo Ashland 200 Y Free 1:55.77 477
172 Peyton Hamilton Malone logo Malone 200 Y IM 2:07.15 14 477
173 Peter Reventlow Ashland logo Ashland 500 Y Free 5:18.23 476
174 James Soules John Carroll logo John Carroll 100 Y Free 51.22 14 476
175 Aidan Ohning Kenyon logo Kenyon 200 Y Breast 2:18.36 20 474
176 Mitchell Nottage Allegheny logo Allegheny 100 Y Breast 1:04.24 15 473
177 Markus Brunzel Malone logo Malone 100 Y Free 51.35 13 473
178 Michael O'Meara John Carroll logo John Carroll 50 Y Free 23.38 R 472
179 Bradley Bowers Malone logo Malone 100 Y IM 59.07 10 472
180 Peter Neal John Carroll logo John Carroll 100 Y Free 51.39 12 472
181 Josh Nixon Ashland logo Ashland 100 Y Fly 55.98 15 472
182 Malcolm Doepke Ashland logo Ashland 200 Y Fly 2:05.16 18 471
183 Nate Novak Kenyon logo Kenyon 100 Y Free 51.40 471
184 Nick Wertz Malone logo Malone 200 Y Fly 2:05.17 17 470
185 Evan Gainous John Carroll logo John Carroll 50 Y Free 23.43 R 469
186 Matthew Bernsdorf Ashland logo Ashland 100 Y IM 59.21 9 469
187 Adam Bozsvai John Carroll logo John Carroll 200 Y Free 1:56.48 8 468
188 Derek Rymers John Carroll logo John Carroll 50 Y Free 23.46 10 467
189 Ryan Singler John Carroll logo John Carroll 100 Y Back 56.11 20 466
190 Tin Le Allegheny logo Allegheny 50 Y Free 23.47 9 466
191 Matthew Bernsdorf Ashland logo Ashland 200 Y IM 2:08.20 13 466
192 Patrick Mikal Ashland logo Ashland 500 Y Free 5:20.89 465
193 John McKeown Oberlin logo Oberlin 100 Y IM 59.35 8 465
194 Oberlin (B) Oberlin logo Oberlin 200 Y Free Relay 1:35.73 13 463
195 Jack Garrow John Carroll logo John Carroll 100 Y Back 56.22 19 463
196 Mitchell Nottage Allegheny logo Allegheny 50 Y Free 23.53 8 463
197 Keegan Manderfield John Carroll logo John Carroll 200 Y Free 1:56.90 463
198 Evan Gainous John Carroll logo John Carroll 100 Y Fly 56.34 14 463
199 Evan McGory John Carroll logo John Carroll 100 Y Breast 1:04.71 14 462
200 Matthew Berry Oberlin logo Oberlin 500 Y Free 5:21.58 10 462