CollegeSwimming.com

Calvin Invitational

  • Grand Rapids, MI
  • Date

    Nov. 03–04, 2017

  • Course

    SCY

  • Status

    Completed

200 Free Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Carthage (A) Carthage
  1. Becca Rutkowski
  2. Gianna Mcguire
  3. Sara Findley
  4. DeAnn Jones
1:38.70
 
659
2 Calvin (A) Calvin
  1. Emily Gunderson
  2. Rachel Mattson
  3. Hannah Chao
  4. Abby VanHarn
1:39.00
 
653
3 Calvin (B) Calvin
  1. Madelyn Smith
  2. Daniella Sugijanto
  3. Alyssa Oezer
  4. Anna Serino
1:40.38
 
626
4 Albion (A) Albion
  1. Nicole McCann
  2. Rileigh Eding
  3. Natalie Seifert
  4. Anna Moore
1:40.45
 
625
5 Carthage (B) Carthage
  1. Heather Walker
  2. Lauren Patt
  3. Emily Wright
  4. Katherine Hugo
1:41.93
 
598
6 Calvin (C) Calvin
  1. Jenna Oezer
  2. Kendall Murphy
  3. Anna Kutschke
  4. Ka'lee Sparks
1:42.06
 
596
7 Calvin (D) Calvin
  1. Sydney Boyer
  2. Kiara Bromley
  3. Abbey Wellman
  4. Elysa Wolf
1:43.38
 
573
8 Albion (B) Albion
  1. Jessica Bush
  2. Hanna Paoletti
  3. Abigail Slager
  4. Amanda Quitos
1:44.79
 
551
9 Ohio Northern (A) Ohio Northern
  1. Sydney Veon
  2. Kaity Kelly
  3. Katelyn Stuart
  4. Abigail Leatherwood
1:45.79
 
535
10 Carthage (C) Carthage
  1. Hannah Miles
  2. Anna Thomsen
  3. Laurel Pietrzak
  4. Allison Marsh
1:46.34
 
527
11 Albion (C) Albion
  1. Sarah Kilbride
  2. Alayna Hackman
  3. Katelyn Killewald
  4. Grace Siefker
1:47.74
 
506
12 Calvin (E) Calvin
  1. Jenea Born
  2. Audrey Mcfarland
  3. Lydia Ward
  4. Katie Hulst
1:47.90
 
504
13 Calvin (F) Calvin
  1. Kelly Makela
  2. Rachel Alexander
  3. Darbi Meyer
  4. Emily Slenk
1:50.47
 
470
14 Ohio Northern (B) Ohio Northern
  1. Katelyn Koebel
  2. Maggie Dempster
  3. Kelly Grimes
  4. Avery Manbeck
1:51.16
 
461
15 Albion (D) Albion
  1. Grace Rowe
  2. Haley Wallis
  3. Julia DiFiore
  4. Alexandra Seidel
1:53.61
 
432
X Ohio Northern (C) Ohio Northern
  1. Lindsay Holbrook
  2. Marisa Barton
  3. Kasey Mucher
  4. Katelyn Stuart
1:53.84
 
429