Site logo

Washington Boys 4A State Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 16–17, 2018
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

Top Swims

Name Team Event Time Score Points
1 Jonathan Cook Jackson logo Jackson 100 Y Breast 55.12 20 163
2 Alejandro Flores Lake Stevens logo Lake Stevens 100 Y Breast 55.17 17 163
3 Kyle Millis Issaquah logo Issaquah 100 Y Back 48.84 161
4 Kyle Millis Issaquah logo Issaquah 100 Y Back 48.92 20 160
5 Jonathan Cook Jackson logo Jackson 200 Y IM 1:49.15 20 158
6 Jonathan Cook Jackson logo Jackson 200 Y IM 1:49.91 155
7 Jonathan Cook Jackson logo Jackson 100 Y Breast 56.16 155
8 Skyler Younkin Hanford logo Hanford 100 Y Fly 49.10 20 155
9 Alejandro Flores Lake Stevens logo Lake Stevens 100 Y Breast 56.29 154
10 Matthew King Glacier Peak logo Glacier Peak 50 Y Free 20.54 20 152
11 Skyler Younkin Hanford logo Hanford 100 Y Fly 49.51 151
12 Eric Wu Camas logo Camas 100 Y Fly 49.79 17 149
13 Walter Limm Kamiakin logo Kamiakin 100 Y Breast 56.93 16 149
14 Justin Limberg Jackson logo Jackson 100 Y Breast 57.14 15 148
15 Alexander Wright Olympia logo Olympia 500 Y Free 4:30.21 20 147
16 Nolan Van Nortwick Eastlake logo Eastlake 100 Y Breast 57.39 146
17 Matthew King Glacier Peak logo Glacier Peak 50 Y Free 20.84 146
18 Eric Wu Camas logo Camas 200 Y IM 1:52.14 17 145
19 Jaden Kim Camas logo Camas 100 Y Fly 50.20 16 145
20 Alexander Wright Olympia logo Olympia 200 Y Free 1:40.53 20 145
21 Matthew King Glacier Peak logo Glacier Peak 100 Y Free 45.74 20 145
22 Walter Limm Kamiakin logo Kamiakin 100 Y Breast 57.69 144
23 Brandon Stride North Creek logo North Creek 100 Y Breast 57.73 14 144
24 William O'Daffer Skyline logo Skyline 200 Y IM 1:52.41 16 144
25 Nolan Van Nortwick Eastlake logo Eastlake 100 Y Breast 57.81 13 143
26 Brandon Stride North Creek logo North Creek 100 Y Breast 58.01 142
27 Camas (A) Camas logo Camas 400 Y Free Relay 3:08.74 40 142
28 Issaquah (A) Issaquah logo Issaquah 200 Y Medley Relay 1:34.83 40 142
29 Jaden Kim Camas logo Camas 100 Y Fly 50.73 141
30 Brendan Man Todd Beamer logo Todd Beamer 100 Y Fly 50.72 9 141
31 Matthew King Glacier Peak logo Glacier Peak 100 Y Free 46.20 141
32 Kamiakin (A) Kamiakin logo Kamiakin 200 Y Medley Relay 1:35.01 34 141
33 Mark Kim Camas logo Camas 200 Y Free 1:41.48 17 141
34 Kyle Millis Issaquah logo Issaquah 100 Y Free 46.15 17 141
35 Eric Wu Camas logo Camas 100 Y Fly 50.84 140
36 Alexander Wright Olympia logo Olympia 500 Y Free 4:34.02 140
37 Issaquah (A) Issaquah logo Issaquah 400 Y Free Relay 3:09.89 34 140
38 Valery Tikhomirov Union logo Union 100 Y Breast 58.20 12 140
39 Connor Elwyn Wenatchee logo Wenatchee 200 Y IM 1:53.44 140
40 Kamiakin (A) Kamiakin logo Kamiakin 200 Y Medley Relay 1:35.33 140
41 Justin Limberg Jackson logo Jackson 100 Y Breast 58.28 140
42 Maxwell Fang Kamiakin logo Kamiakin 200 Y Free 1:41.93 139
43 Everett Werner Olympia logo Olympia 100 Y Fly 50.97 15 139
44 Connor Elwyn Wenatchee logo Wenatchee 100 Y Fly 50.98 14 139
45 Kyle Millis Issaquah logo Issaquah 100 Y Free 46.36 139
46 Everett Werner Olympia logo Olympia 200 Y IM 1:53.79 139
47 Everett Werner Olympia logo Olympia 200 Y IM 1:54.00 15 138
48 Connor Elwyn Wenatchee logo Wenatchee 100 Y Fly 51.05 138
49 Connor Elwyn Wenatchee logo Wenatchee 200 Y IM 1:54.03 14 138
50 Maxwell Fang Kamiakin logo Kamiakin 200 Y Free 1:42.19 16 138