Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jon COOK
Jackson
|
Jackson | SR | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Alejandro Flores
Lake Stevens
|
Lake Stevens | SO | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Walter Limm
Kamiak
|
Kamiak | SR | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Justin Limberg
Jackson
|
Jackson | SO | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Stride
North Creek
|
North Creek | JR | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Nolan Van Nortwick
Eastlake
|
Eastlake | SR | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Valery Tikhomirov
Union
|
Union | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nathan March
Curtis
|
Curtis | SR | 11 | +5.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Colin Huynh
Skyline
|
Skyline | SO | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Quinn Greninger
Jackson
|
Jackson | SR | 7 | +1.1% | SB | |
11 |
Cameron Birrell
Bothell
|
Bothell | JR | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Conor McShane
Richland
|
Richland | SR | 5 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Matthew Shull
Kentwood
|
Kentwood | – | 4 | – | ||
14 |
James McDonald
Federal Way
|
Federal Way | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Bryan Phung
Jackson
|
Jackson | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jeff Miller
Enumclaw
|
Enumclaw | – | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conor McShane
Richland
|
Richland | SR | 120 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Frank Zhang
Newport
|
Newport | SR | 118 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jon COOK
Jackson
|
Jackson | SR | 148 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Alejandro Flores
Lake Stevens
|
Lake Stevens | SO | 147 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Nolan Van Nortwick
Eastlake
|
Eastlake | SR | 139 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Walter Limm
Kamiak
|
Kamiak | SR | 137 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Stride
North Creek
|
North Creek | JR | 135 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Justin Limberg
Jackson
|
Jackson | SO | 133 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Valery Tikhomirov
Union
|
Union | SO | 131 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nathan March
Curtis
|
Curtis | SR | 129 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Cameron Birrell
Bothell
|
Bothell | JR | 126 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Quinn Greninger
Jackson
|
Jackson | SR | 124 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Colin Huynh
Skyline
|
Skyline | SO | 124 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Bryan Phung
Jackson
|
Jackson | SR | 124 | – | PB | |
13 |
James McDonald
Federal Way
|
Federal Way | SR | 119 | – | ||
14 |
Matthew Shull
Kentwood
|
Kentwood | – | 119 | – | ||
15 |
Jeff Miller
Enumclaw
|
Enumclaw | – | 118 | – | ||
16 |
Conor McShane
Richland
|
Richland | SR | 117 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Frank Zhang
Newport
|
Newport | SR | 117 | – | ||
18 |
Nicholas Kim
Thomas Jefferson
|
Thomas Jefferson | JR | 116 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Christian Cutter
Wenatchee
|
Wenatchee | SO | 111 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Nathan Hagen
Tahoma
|
Tahoma | – | 107 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Brett Jorgensen
Moses Lake
|
Moses Lake | – | 107 | – | ||
22 |
Nicholas Wahlman
Union
|
Union | – | 103 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Eythen Wood
Wenatchee
|
Wenatchee | – | 91 | – | ||
– |
Jordan Kamimura
Olympia
|
Olympia | – | – | – |