Site logo

WIAA Boys 4A State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Kyle Millis Issaquah logo 48.92
160 -0.3%
2 Kevin kyi Newport logo 52.06
137 +0.3% PB
3 Carter Walles Lake Stevens logo 52.63
133 +1.5% PB
4 Samuel Shauf Skyline logo 52.73
132 +1.1% PB
5 Nathan Lee Newport logo 53.56
127 -0.5%
6 Noah Heaps Moses Lake logo 53.71
126
7 Ryan Monrean Hanford logo 53.90
125 +1.8% PB
8 Jeremy Kim Skyline logo 54.61
120 -0.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Finn McClone Camas logo 53.71
126 +3.3% PB
10 Sammy Samms Curtis logo 53.96
124
11 Addison Pollick Richland logo 54.08
123 PB
12 Aaron Nguyen Thomas Jefferson logo 54.38
121 +1.5% PB
13 Slava Gilszmer Kamiak logo 54.76
119 +0.8% PB
14 Joseph Melin Curtis logo 54.88
118 PB
15 Colten Ellson Rogers logo 55.20
116 PB
16 Sean Park Thomas Jefferson logo 55.39
115 +0.0% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Kyle Millis Issaquah logo 48.84
161 -0.1%
2 Kevin kyi Newport logo 52.37
135 -0.2%
3 Samuel Shauf Skyline logo 52.71
132 +1.2% PB
4 Carter Walles Lake Stevens logo 53.17
129 +0.4% PB
5 Nathan Lee Newport logo 53.53
127 -0.4%
6 Jeremy Kim Skyline logo 53.75
126 +0.9% PB
7 Noah Heaps Moses Lake logo 53.85
125
8 Ryan Monrean Hanford logo 54.29
122 +1.1% PB
9 Aaron Nguyen Thomas Jefferson logo 54.43
121 +1.4% PB
10 Finn McClone Camas logo 54.48
121 +1.9% SB
11 Slava Gilszmer Kamiak logo 54.56
120 +1.2% PB
12 Addison Pollick Richland logo 54.88
118 PB
13 Colten Ellson Rogers logo 55.17
116 PB
14 Joseph Melin Curtis logo 55.23
116 PB
15 Sean Park Thomas Jefferson logo 55.36
115 +0.1% PB
16 Sammy Samms Curtis logo 55.43
115
17 Ty Lindblom John F Kennedy logo 55.59
114 PB
18 Tony Kim Jackson logo 55.60
114 +2.4% PB
19 Calvin Kremer Glacier Peak logo 55.70
113 +1.1% PB
20 Erik Anderson Jackson logo 56.00
111
21 James Zheng Skyline logo 56.14
111 -0.3%
22 Kaden Nager Curtis logo 56.88
106
23 Tony Kajino Union logo 56.89
106
24 William Neer Wenatchee logo 57.65
102 +5.1% PB
25 Alex Curran Battle Ground logo 59.54
91 -3.4%

Filters