Site logo

WIAA Boys 4A State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Matthew King Glacier Peak logo 45.74
145 -0.5%
2 Kyle Millis Issaquah logo 46.15
141 +1.3% PB
3 Zachary Washburn Moses Lake logo 46.48
138 +3.2% PB
4 Braden Dilly Wenatchee logo 47.23
132 +1.2% PB
5 Alex Hwang Curtis logo 47.56
129 PB
6 Christopher Xia Camas logo 47.90
126 +2.6% PB
7 Erik Feldmann West Valley logo 47.94
125 -0.1%
8 Brandon Leu Issaquah logo 48.09
124 -1.4%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Joey Fitzsimmons Puyallup logo 48.14
124 +1.8% SB
10 Alex Kirby Kamiak logo 48.68
119 +98.4% PB
11 Frank Zhang Newport logo 48.73
119 PB
12 Luke Elmenhurst Walla Walla logo 48.93
117 -0.9%
13 Hans Erickson Kentridge logo 49.12
115 +0.9% PB
14 Charlie Cutter Wenatchee logo 49.44
113 +3.3% PB
15 Ander Molitor Moses Lake logo 49.65
111
16 Maguire Harrison Curtis logo 50.47
104
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Matthew King Glacier Peak logo 46.20
141 -1.5%
2 Kyle Millis Issaquah logo 46.36
139 +0.9% PB
3 Braden Dilly Wenatchee logo 47.04
133 +1.6% PB
4 Alex Hwang Curtis logo 47.28
131 PB
5 Zachary Washburn Moses Lake logo 47.45
130 +1.2% PB
6 Christopher Xia Camas logo 47.95
125 +2.5% PB
7 Brandon Leu Issaquah logo 47.97
125 -1.1%
8 Erik Feldmann West Valley logo 47.99
125 -0.2%
9 Luke Elmenhurst Walla Walla logo 48.14
124 +0.7% PB
10 Joey Fitzsimmons Puyallup logo 48.23
123 +1.6% SB
11 Ander Molitor Moses Lake logo 48.33
122 PB
12 Alex Kirby Kamiak logo 48.88
117 +98.3% PB
13 Frank Zhang Newport logo 48.89
117 PB
14 Hans Erickson Kentridge logo 49.03
116 +1.1% PB
15 Charlie Cutter Wenatchee logo 49.40
113 +3.3% PB
16 Maguire Harrison Curtis logo 49.87
109
17 Abhi Larson Curtis logo 49.89
109
18 Pierce Ammentorp Union logo 49.93
109 PB
19 Neal Thai Jackson logo 49.95
109 PB
20 Alexander Maloy Kentwood logo 49.98
108
21 Jason Cooper Kamiak logo 50.10
107 +3.9% PB
22 Ethan Horan Enumclaw logo 50.17
107
Andrew Meneses Glacier Peak logo DQ
Levi Kiuchi Puyallup logo NS

Filters