Site logo

Filters

WIAA Boys 2A State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Timothy Gallagher Kingston logo 49.42
156 -0.3%
2 Holden Ellsworth Pullman logo 50.87
145 +2.6% PB
3 Rob Mead Columbia River logo 51.04
144 -1.8%
4 William Walters Archbishop Murphy logo 51.83
139 +0.7% PB
5 Emmett Moore Anacortes logo 52.89
131 +2.2% PB
6 Haak Meyer Olympia logo 54.76
119 PB
7 Noah Burlingame Steilacoom logo 55.18
116 +1.3% PB
8 Rainer Meyer Olympia logo 55.69
113 +4.7% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Jacob Frampton Selah logo 56.39
109 PB
10 Daniel Ishchuk Columbia River logo 58.58
97 +3.1% PB
11 Colin Berger Sammamish logo 58.93
95
12 Jun Ochiai Burlington Edison logo 58.96
94 PB
13 Oscar Edge Pullman logo 1:00.10
88
14 William McMullen River Ridge logo 1:00.48
86
15 Simon Parish Columbia River logo 1:00.68
85 +5.9% PB
16 Cooper Vick Selah logo 1:00.81
85
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Timothy Gallagher Kingston logo 51.02
144 -3.6%
2 Holden Ellsworth Pullman logo 51.13
144 +2.1% PB
3 Rob Mead Columbia River logo 51.41
142 -2.6%
4 William Walters Archbishop Murphy logo 52.84
132 -1.2%
5 Emmett Moore Anacortes logo 53.79
125 +0.5% PB
6 Haak Meyer Olympia logo 55.01
117 PB
7 Noah Burlingame Steilacoom logo 55.78
113 +0.2% PB
8 Rainer Meyer Olympia logo 55.96
112 +4.2% PB
9 Jacob Frampton Selah logo 57.63
102 PB
10 Daniel Ishchuk Columbia River logo 58.26
98 +3.6% PB
11 Colin Berger Sammamish logo 58.61
96
12 Jun Ochiai Burlington Edison logo 58.76
96 PB
13 Oscar Edge Pullman logo 59.96
89
14 Simon Parish Columbia River logo 1:00.47
86 +6.2% PB
15 Cooper Vick Selah logo 1:00.49
86
16 William McMullen River Ridge logo 1:00.62
86
17 Noah Hopkins Pullman logo 1:00.71
85
18 Tony Vogeler Lindbergh logo 1:01.21
83
19 Spencer Armstrong Pullman logo 1:02.06
78
20 Evan Oja Hockinson logo 1:02.15
78
21 Charles Rasco Burlington Edison logo 1:02.59
76
22 Alex Hertzog Port Angeles logo 1:02.69
75
23 Tyler Pospichal Mark Morris logo 1:03.01
74
24 Ryan Sandvik Steilacoom logo 1:03.92
70