Site logo

WIAA Boys 2A State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Dietrich Meyer Olympia logo 46.56
138 +3.9% PB
2 Rob Mead Columbia River logo 46.68
137 +0.7% PB
3 Ethan Fox Kingston logo 47.07
133 +2.5% PB
4 Steven Froehle Steilacoom logo 47.60
128 PB
5 Tyler Goodspeed Highline logo 47.92
125 -0.2%
6 Nathan Mathes Anacortes logo 48.02
125
7 William Walters Archbishop Murphy logo 48.49
121 +0.6% PB
8 Haak Meyer Olympia logo 48.56
120 +1.4% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Brian Kim Liberty Senior logo 49.27
114 PB
10 Noah Burlingame Steilacoom logo 49.83
110 +2.1% PB
11 Christian Provost River Ridge logo 49.84
109 -0.8%
11 Ben Reilly Pullman logo 49.84
109
13 Bryce Hoffer Kingston logo 50.44
105 +2.8% PB
14 Benjamin Phelps Columbia River logo 50.50
104 -2.5%
15 Charles Rasco Burlington Edison logo 51.26
98 PB
16 Kodee Soetamin Mark Morris logo 53.12
85
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Rob Mead Columbia River logo 47.22
132 -0.4%
2 Dietrich Meyer Olympia logo 47.23
132 +2.6% PB
3 Steven Froehle Steilacoom logo 47.69
127 PB
4 Nathan Mathes Anacortes logo 47.88
126 PB
5 Tyler Goodspeed Highline logo 48.07
124 -0.5%
6 Haak Meyer Olympia logo 48.16
123 +2.2% PB
7 Ethan Fox Kingston logo 48.28
122 0.0%
8 William Walters Archbishop Murphy logo 48.82
118 -0.1%
9 Christian Provost River Ridge logo 49.43
113 +0.0% PB
10 Noah Burlingame Steilacoom logo 49.61
111 +2.5% PB
11 Benjamin Phelps Columbia River logo 49.80
110 -1.1%
12 Brian Kim Liberty Senior logo 49.95
109 PB
13 Kodee Soetamin Mark Morris logo 50.66
103
14 Bryce Hoffer Kingston logo 50.94
101 +1.8% SB
15 Ben Reilly Pullman logo 51.24
99
16 Charles Rasco Burlington Edison logo 51.27
98 PB
17 Evan Oja Hockinson logo 51.29
98 PB
18 Jackson Calloway Quincy logo 51.40
97 +4.2% PB
19 Jacob Erickson Anacortes logo 51.60
96 -1.0%
20 Andrew Zhang Pullman logo 52.50
89
21 Ean Chalfie Sehome logo 53.04
85
22 Jun Ochiai Burlington Edison logo 53.22
84
23 Brian Franklin Mark Morris logo 54.05
78
Mason Heaman Klahowya logo NS

Filters