Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dietrich Meyer
Olympic
|
Olympic | – | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Steven Froehle
Steilacoom
|
Steilacoom | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Goodspeed
Highline
|
Highline | SR | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Mason Heaman
Klahowya
|
Klahowya | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Mathes
Anacortes
|
Anacortes | SR | 14 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Aron Markow
Kingston
|
Kingston | JR | 12.50 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Anderson
North Kitsap Senior
|
North Kitsap Senior | JR | 12.50 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Christian Provost
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | SR | 11 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joseph Dodd
Hockinson
|
Hockinson | SR | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
James Drew
Anacortes
|
Anacortes | SO | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Kim
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | – | 6 | +27.9% | PB | |
12 |
Carson Vick
Selah
|
Selah | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Benjamin Phelps
Columbia River
|
Columbia River | SO | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Brown
Washougal
|
Washougal | JR | 3 | +0.4% | SB | |
15 |
Jacob Frampton
Selah
|
Selah | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Erickson
Anacortes
|
Anacortes | SO | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Goodspeed
Highline
|
Highline | SR | 127 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Dietrich Meyer
Olympic
|
Olympic | – | 126 | – | ||
3 |
Steven Froehle
Steilacoom
|
Steilacoom | SR | 124 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mason Heaman
Klahowya
|
Klahowya | JR | 124 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Mathes
Anacortes
|
Anacortes | SR | 120 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Brandon Anderson
North Kitsap Senior
|
North Kitsap Senior | JR | 118 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Provost
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | SR | 118 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Aron Markow
Kingston
|
Kingston | JR | 117 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Joseph Dodd
Hockinson
|
Hockinson | SR | 116 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
James Drew
Anacortes
|
Anacortes | SO | 112 | – | ||
10 |
Benjamin Phelps
Columbia River
|
Columbia River | SO | 112 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Carson Vick
Selah
|
Selah | SR | 111 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Kim
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | – | 108 | +27.4% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Brown
Washougal
|
Washougal | JR | 107 | +1.0% | SB | |
15 |
Jacob Frampton
Selah
|
Selah | SR | 104 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Erickson
Anacortes
|
Anacortes | SO | 101 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Alexandr Bogatyrev
Mountlake Terrace
|
Mountlake Terrace | – | 99 | – | ||
18 |
Tiernann Shelton
Olympic
|
Olympic | – | 98 | – | ||
19 |
Kodee Soetamin
Mark Morris
|
Mark Morris | – | 97 | – | ||
20 |
Matthews Mak
Lynden
|
Lynden | SR | 95 | – | ||
21 |
Cato Cannizzo
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | – | 94 | – | ||
22 |
Brian Franklin
Mark Morris
|
Mark Morris | SR | 93 | – | ||
23 |
Maxx Black
Naches Valley
|
Naches Valley | – | 92 | – | ||
24 |
James Young
Cascade
|
Cascade | – | 90 | – |