Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aneta Wyzga
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | JR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nathalie Valdman
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | SO | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kellen Gibson
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Deanna Ton
Ingraham
|
Ingraham | SO | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Katelyn Harper
Redmond
|
Redmond | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chloe Mark
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | – | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ani Harriott
Garfield
|
Garfield | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Kelsey
Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt | SR | 11 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ellie Williams
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | SR | 9 | ||
10 |
Sophia Coco
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | JR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Meghann McLaughlin
Stadium
|
Stadium | SR | 6 | ||
12 |
Payton Pedersen
Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt | SR | 5 | ||
13 |
Anna Sargent
Shorecrest
|
Shorecrest | SO | 4 | ||
14 |
Kailyn Fleeman
Bonney Lake
|
Bonney Lake | SR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Holand Dennis
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | FR | 2 | ||
16 |
Karma Johnson
Southridge
|
Southridge | FR | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aneta Wyzga
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | JR | 137 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nathalie Valdman
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | SO | 132 | – | ||
3 |
Kellen Gibson
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | SR | 122 | – | PB | |
4 |
Deanna Ton
Ingraham
|
Ingraham | SO | 116 | – | ||
5 |
Katelyn Harper
Redmond
|
Redmond | SR | 114 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ani Harriott
Garfield
|
Garfield | SR | 110 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chloe Mark
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | – | 110 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Kelsey
Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt | SR | 109 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Ellie Williams
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | SR | 106 | – | ||
10 |
Sophia Coco
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | JR | 104 | – | ||
11 |
Meghann McLaughlin
Stadium
|
Stadium | SR | 103 | – | ||
12 |
Anna Sargent
Shorecrest
|
Shorecrest | SO | 103 | – | ||
13 |
Holand Dennis
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | FR | 99 | – | ||
14 |
Kailyn Fleeman
Bonney Lake
|
Bonney Lake | SR | 98 | – | ||
15 |
Karma Johnson
Southridge
|
Southridge | FR | 97 | – | PB | |
16 |
Payton Pedersen
Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt | SR | 93 | – | ||
17 |
Vilija Liffick
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | FR | 92 | – | ||
18 |
Jessica Perez
Shorecrest
|
Shorecrest | SO | 89 | – | ||
19 |
Grace Morgan
Meadowdale
|
Meadowdale | SO | 87 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kailynn Dillon
Silas High School
|
Silas High School | SO | 74 | – | ||
21 |
Katya Andren
Gig Harbor
|
Gig Harbor | SR | 69 | – | ||
22 |
Emily Ipe
Mountain View
|
Mountain View | SO | 68 | – | ||
23 |
Emma Chonzena
Snohomish
|
Snohomish | – | 61 | – | ||
24 |
Courtney Lewis
Kamiakin
|
Kamiakin | SR | 46 | – |