Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delora Li
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | JR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kate Leary
Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt | SO | 17 | +6.9% | PB | |
3 |
Erin Miller
Bainbridge
|
Bainbridge | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Isabel Chien
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | JR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Rachel Jin
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | SO | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jillian Pape
Oak Harbor
|
Oak Harbor | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alicja Misiuda
Juanita
|
Juanita | FR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Louisa Daigneault
Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt | SR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Taylor Sims
Central Kitsap
|
Central Kitsap | JR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hailey Vandenbosch
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | SO | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lissa Racette
Peninsula
|
Peninsula | SR | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Kailyn Fleeman
Bonney Lake
|
Bonney Lake | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Helen Wu
Lake Washington
|
Lake Washington | FR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tessa Ilgenfritz
Ingraham
|
Ingraham | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Anna Vinnedge
Garfield
|
Garfield | SR | 2 | +5.2% | SB | |
16 |
Paige Moss
Shorecrest
|
Shorecrest | SO | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delora Li
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | JR | 135 | – | ||
2 |
Erin Miller
Bainbridge
|
Bainbridge | SR | 132 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kate Leary
Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt | SO | 128 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Rachel Jin
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | SO | 126 | – | PB | |
5 |
Isabel Chien
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | JR | 125 | – | ||
6 |
Alicja Misiuda
Juanita
|
Juanita | FR | 120 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jillian Pape
Oak Harbor
|
Oak Harbor | SR | 112 | – | ||
8 |
Louisa Daigneault
Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt | SR | 111 | – | ||
9 |
Hailey Vandenbosch
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | SO | 110 | – | PB | |
9 |
Taylor Sims
Central Kitsap
|
Central Kitsap | JR | 110 | – | ||
11 |
Anna Vinnedge
Garfield
|
Garfield | SR | 109 | +6.5% | PB | |
12 |
Lissa Racette
Peninsula
|
Peninsula | SR | 109 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Paige Moss
Shorecrest
|
Shorecrest | SO | 109 | – | ||
14 |
Helen Wu
Lake Washington
|
Lake Washington | FR | 108 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tessa Ilgenfritz
Ingraham
|
Ingraham | SR | 108 | – | ||
16 |
Kailyn Fleeman
Bonney Lake
|
Bonney Lake | SR | 106 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emily Martin
Redmond
|
Redmond | SR | 106 | – | PB | |
18 |
Megan Lowell
Interlake
|
Interlake | JR | 104 | – | ||
19 |
Camden Martin
Capital
|
Capital | SO | 90 | – | ||
20 |
Abigail Crum
Shorecrest
|
Shorecrest | FR | 88 | – | ||
21 |
Shu-Ting Jones
Mountain View
|
Mountain View | SO | 60 | – | ||
22 |
Natalie Badgley
Kamiakin
|
Kamiakin | SR | 49 | – | ||
23 |
Savannah Martin
Kennewick
|
Kennewick | – | 48 | – | ||
– |
Mackenzie Chapman
Bainbridge
|
Bainbridge | SR | – | – |