Site logo

VHSL 6A State Championship

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Casey Storch Langley logo 1:48.86
159 -1.2%
2 Phil Costin Cosby Titans logo 1:50.52
152 +0.2% PB
3 Adam Kerr Cosby Titans logo 1:53.86
139 0.0%
4 Fletcher Madsen Chantilly logo 1:53.87
138 -0.0%
5 Anthony Nguyen Robinson Secondary logo 1:55.55
132 -1.7%
6 Eric Liao Battlefield logo 1:56.38
129 -0.5%
7 Kyle Wu James Madison logo 1:56.42
129 -1.6%
8 Alexander Neff Landstown logo 1:57.47
125 -1.8%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Patrick Lacore Granby logo 1:55.25
133 +1.0% SB
10 Mason Greenblatt Langley logo 1:56.39
129 -0.1%
11 Ian Vollmer WT Woodson logo 1:57.12
126 -2.1%
12 Jack Sheehan Colonial Forge logo 1:57.34
125 -2.0%
13 Nick Highman Oakton logo 1:57.75
124 -0.4%
14 Jack Gibson Lake Braddock logo 1:58.37
121 -1.9%
15 Kendall Ewing Ocean Lakes logo 1:58.91
119 +0.1% SB
16 Matthew Stewart Chantilly logo 2:00.54
113 -2.8%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Casey Storch Langley logo 1:51.65
148 -3.8%
2 Phil Costin Cosby Titans logo 1:52.31
145 -1.4%
3 Anthony Nguyen Robinson Secondary logo 1:55.15
133 -1.4%
4 Fletcher Madsen Chantilly logo 1:55.52
132 -1.5%
5 Adam Kerr Cosby Titans logo 1:55.59
132 -1.5%
6 Alexander Neff Landstown logo 1:55.84
131 -0.3%
7 Eric Liao Battlefield logo 1:56.35
129 -0.4%
8 Kyle Wu James Madison logo 1:56.65
128 -1.8%
9 Patrick Lacore Granby logo 1:56.69
128 -0.3%
10 Jack Sheehan Colonial Forge logo 1:56.96
126 -1.7%
11 Ian Vollmer WT Woodson logo 1:57.02
126 -2.0%
12 Mason Greenblatt Langley logo 1:57.17
126 -0.8%
13 Nick Highman Oakton logo 1:57.69
124 -0.3%
14 Jack Gibson Lake Braddock logo 1:57.98
123 -1.5%
15 Matthew Stewart Chantilly logo 1:58.03
122 -0.6%
16 Kendall Ewing Ocean Lakes logo 1:58.10
122 +0.8% SB
17 Ian Cobb James Madison logo 1:59.59
117 -2.2%
18 Joel Harman South County logo 1:59.71
116 -1.8%
19 Joe Schaefer WT Woodson logo 2:00.45
114 -3.4%
20 Michael Hynes James Madison logo 2:00.88
112 -2.5%
21 Erik Cumpston Cosby Titans logo 2:01.63
109 -0.5%
22 Kyle Demers Frank Cox logo 2:01.95
108 +2.4% PB
23 Adi Kambhampaty Washington Lee logo 2:02.29
107 -5.4%
24 Jack Rogers Frank Cox logo 2:04.45
100 -1.1%
25 Jack McCann James River logo 2:07.13
91 -2.4%
Aleksander Tarczynski West Springfield logo NS
Zadron Sherzad Colonial Forge logo NS
Luke DeVore Battlefield logo NS