Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Keating
James Madison
|
James Madison | SO | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Holly Jansen
West Potomac
|
West Potomac | SR | 17 | +1.9% | SB | |
3 |
Grace Sheble
James River
|
James River | FR | 16 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Caroline Wittich
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SR | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Kayle Park
Yorktown
|
Yorktown | JR | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Brynn Curtis
Oakton
|
Oakton | SO | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Abby Daniel
Patriot
|
Patriot | FR | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Julia Moser
Fairfax
|
Fairfax | JR | 11 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Olivia Masterson
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Julia Smith
Ocean Lakes
|
Ocean Lakes | JR | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Barakey
Ocean Lakes
|
Ocean Lakes | SO | 6 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Masha Prima
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | FR | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Lauren Candland
Battlefield
|
Battlefield | SR | 4 | +0.3% | SB | |
14 |
Alina Jones
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | JR | 3 | -5.6% | ||
15 |
Caroline Nezelek
Cosby Titans
|
Cosby Titans | FR | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Jordan Buechler
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SO | 1 | -6.5% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Keating
James Madison
|
James Madison | SO | 159 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Holly Jansen
West Potomac
|
West Potomac | SR | 155 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Kayle Park
Yorktown
|
Yorktown | JR | 150 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Grace Sheble
James River
|
James River | FR | 143 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Brynn Curtis
Oakton
|
Oakton | SO | 143 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Caroline Wittich
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SR | 142 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Abby Daniel
Patriot
|
Patriot | FR | 140 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Julia Moser
Fairfax
|
Fairfax | JR | 138 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Lauren Barakey
Ocean Lakes
|
Ocean Lakes | SO | 138 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Julia Smith
Ocean Lakes
|
Ocean Lakes | JR | 138 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Masterson
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 135 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Jordan Buechler
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SO | 129 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Lauren Candland
Battlefield
|
Battlefield | SR | 129 | +1.1% | SB | |
14 |
Masha Prima
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | FR | 128 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Alina Jones
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | JR | 126 | -4.4% | ||
16 |
Caroline Nezelek
Cosby Titans
|
Cosby Titans | FR | 118 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Dora WU
McLean
|
McLean | SO | 118 | -3.0% | ||
18 |
Cassidy Doyle
Cosby Titans
|
Cosby Titans | FR | 117 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Amelia Schaefer
Chantilly
|
Chantilly | FR | 116 | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Jordan MacIsaac
Colonial Forge
|
Colonial Forge | JR | 113 | -2.9% | ||
21 |
Brooke Lamoureux
Kellam
|
Kellam | JR | 112 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Sam Bucklew
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | FR | 109 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Ainsley Juhlin
Forest Park
|
Forest Park | SO | 105 | -5.4% | ||
24 |
Alexandra Browne
Granby
|
Granby | FR | 103 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Sydney McCallie
Clover Hill
|
Clover Hill | SO | 100 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Maddy Delmonte
Ocean Lakes
|
Ocean Lakes | SR | 95 | +0.5% | SB |