Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Torri Huske
Yorktown
|
Yorktown | FR | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lexi Cuomo
Centreville
|
Centreville | JR | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Cassidy Bayer
West Potomac
|
West Potomac | SR | 16 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Sarah Boyle
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 14.50 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Caroline Sheble
James River
|
James River | FR | 14.50 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Shelby Raber
Kellam
|
Kellam | JR | 13 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Megan Jungers
Langley
|
Langley | SO | 12 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Rachel Pak
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | JR | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tara LaRusso
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | SR | 9 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
darby galbraith
James Madison
|
James Madison | FR | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jordan Buechler
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SO | 6 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Aris Runnels
Colgan
|
Colgan | FR | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Haley Bergthold
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | SR | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Adeline Muras
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | FR | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Kierstin Godfrey
First Colonial
|
First Colonial | SO | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Ashley Kaminski
Landstown
|
Landstown | SR | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cassidy Bayer
West Potomac
|
West Potomac | SR | 151 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Torri Huske
Yorktown
|
Yorktown | FR | 149 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Lexi Cuomo
Centreville
|
Centreville | JR | 148 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Caroline Sheble
James River
|
James River | FR | 143 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Boyle
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 139 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Megan Jungers
Langley
|
Langley | SO | 134 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Shelby Raber
Kellam
|
Kellam | JR | 132 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Rachel Pak
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | JR | 130 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Jordan Buechler
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SO | 127 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Tara LaRusso
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | SR | 126 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
darby galbraith
James Madison
|
James Madison | FR | 125 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Aris Runnels
Colgan
|
Colgan | FR | 122 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Kierstin Godfrey
First Colonial
|
First Colonial | SO | 120 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Haley Bergthold
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | SR | 119 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Ashley Kaminski
Landstown
|
Landstown | SR | 118 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Adeline Muras
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | FR | 117 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Abby Zindler
Oakton
|
Oakton | FR | 117 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Eleanor Balgley
South County
|
South County | FR | 116 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Genna Ross
Riverbend
|
Riverbend | SR | 113 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Kaitlyn Gray
Thomas Dale
|
Thomas Dale | JR | 111 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Claire Henniker
Grassfield
|
Grassfield | SO | 111 | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Raea Farquharson
Clover Hill
|
Clover Hill | SO | 106 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Cristal Perdomo
Riverbend
|
Riverbend | FR | 98 | -3.8% |