Site logo

UIL Texas 6A State Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Jack LeVant Carroll Senior logo 1:33.57
179 +1.0% PB
2 Luke Stuart Montgomery logo 1:37.75
158 +1.3% PB
3 William Coakley Seven Lakes logo 1:39.50
150 -1.3%
4 Matthew Tannenberger The Woodlands logo 1:39.57
149 +1.4% PB
5 Nathaniel Hickman-Chow The Woodlands logo 1:40.68
144 -1.9%
6 Victor Tremblay Kingwood Park logo 1:41.05
143 -1.2%
7 Clark Wakeland Westlake logo 1:41.52
140 -0.3%
8 Isaac Barrera New Braunfels logo 1:41.88
139 -2.4%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Niccolo Velasquez Westlake logo 1:40.32
146 +0.9% PB
10 Tyler Johns Keller logo 1:41.27
142 -0.5%
11 Christian Weispfennig Glenda Dawson logo 1:41.49
141 -0.0%
12 Tyler Klawiter Klein Oak logo 1:41.89
139 +0.3% PB
13 Jacob Won Obra Tompkins logo 1:42.13
138 -0.0%
14 Wyatt Cronk Winston Churchill logo 1:42.46
136 -1.7%
15 Landon Armstrong Carroll Senior logo 1:43.08
134 -2.1%
16 Sokol Bajraktari Byron Nelson logo 1:43.71
131 -2.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Jack LeVant Carroll Senior logo 1:36.28
165 -1.9%
2 Luke Stuart Montgomery logo 1:38.42
155 +0.6% PB
3 William Coakley Seven Lakes logo 1:39.46
150 -1.2%
4 Matthew Tannenberger The Woodlands logo 1:40.02
147 +1.0% PB
5 Clark Wakeland Westlake logo 1:40.71
144 +0.5% PB
6 Victor Tremblay Kingwood Park logo 1:40.81
144 -1.0%
7 Nathaniel Hickman-Chow The Woodlands logo 1:41.09
142 -2.3%
8 Isaac Barrera New Braunfels logo 1:41.19
142 -1.7%
9 Tyler Klawiter Klein Oak logo 1:41.30
141 +0.9% PB
10 Niccolo Velasquez Westlake logo 1:41.39
141 -0.2%
11 Tyler Johns Keller logo 1:41.61
140 -0.8%
12 Wyatt Cronk Winston Churchill logo 1:41.69
140 -0.9%
13 Christian Weispfennig Glenda Dawson logo 1:41.72
140 -0.3%
14 Landon Armstrong Carroll Senior logo 1:41.82
139 -0.8%
15 Jacob Won Obra Tompkins logo 1:42.11
138 +0.0% PB
16 Sokol Bajraktari Byron Nelson logo 1:42.14
138 -1.1%
17 Ridge Livermore Lamar (Houston) logo 1:42.20
137 -1.5%
18 Cooper Darnell Oak Ridge logo 1:42.53
136 -0.7%
19 Cam Katzman Mcneil logo 1:42.91
134 -1.2%
20 Yezan Alsader Allen logo 1:42.98
134 -1.3%
21 Landon Jensen Carroll Senior logo 1:45.45
124 -3.6%
22 Ethan Gogulski Vista Ridge logo 1:48.70
111 -7.3%
23 Luis Osuna Los Fresnos logo 1:48.77
110
24 James Moore Mcallen logo 1:51.22
101