Site logo

UIL 6A Region 2 Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 02–03, 2018
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Ashley Zettle Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 1:52.01
141 +0.5% PB
2 Anni Fan Allen logoAllen 1:52.44
139 +0.4% SB
3 Brooke Dalbey Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 1:52.70
138 +0.3% PB
4 Bri Hodgkins Allen logoAllen 1:56.14
123 +1.4% PB
5 Reese Delfeld JJ Pearce logoJJ Pearce 1:57.46
118 -0.4%
6 Maysen Hauck Marcus logoMarcus 1:58.18
115 -0.6%
7 Emily Cundiff Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 1:59.25
111 +0.6% PB
8 Allison Reed Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 2:00.73
105 -0.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Renee Smith Plano East Senior logoPlano East Senior 1:58.83
113 +0.9% SB
10 Lana Jeter Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 1:58.89
113 -0.3%
11 Anna Wilcox Coppell logoCoppell 1:59.55
110 +0.6% SB
12 Lara Alsader Allen logoAllen 2:02.60
99 -2.3%
13 Sophie Harrison Plano West logoPlano West 2:03.39
96 -0.6%
14 Lindsay Strohm Mckinney logoMckinney 2:04.90
90 -1.1%
15 Michaela Fender Richardson logoRichardson 2:07.87
80 -1.1%
16 Caitlin Dolt JJ Pearce logoJJ Pearce 2:08.86
77 +0.2% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Brooke Dalbey Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 1:52.76
138 +0.2% PB
2 Ashley Zettle Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 1:53.67
134 -1.0%
3 Anni Fan Allen logoAllen 1:56.59
122 -3.3%
4 Reese Delfeld JJ Pearce logoJJ Pearce 1:57.03
120 +0.0% PB
5 Maysen Hauck Marcus logoMarcus 1:57.14
119 +0.3% SB
6 Bri Hodgkins Allen logoAllen 1:58.68
113 -0.7%
7 Emily Cundiff Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 1:58.97
112 +0.8% PB
8 Allison Reed Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 1:59.70
109 +0.1% PB
9 Renee Smith Plano East Senior logoPlano East Senior 1:59.73
109 +0.1% SB
10 Anna Wilcox Coppell logoCoppell 2:00.82
105 -0.4%
11 Lara Alsader Allen logoAllen 2:00.97
105 -0.9%
12 Lana Jeter Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 2:02.47
99 -3.3%
13 Sophie Harrison Plano West logoPlano West 2:03.22
96 -0.5%
14 Lindsay Strohm Mckinney logoMckinney 2:05.10
90 -1.3%
15 Michaela Fender Richardson logoRichardson 2:08.47
78 -1.6%
16 Caitlin Dolt JJ Pearce logoJJ Pearce 2:10.33
72 -0.9%
17 Kali Ecton North Garland logoNorth Garland 2:12.95
64 -1.3%
18 Kayla Christian Irving Macarthur logoIrving Macarthur 2:17.37
50
19 Lizzie Canterbury Lake Highlands logoLake Highlands 2:18.69
47 -2.4%
20 Valeria Martinez Duncanville logoDuncanville 2:24.33
31 PB
21 Amanda Holmes Duncanville logoDuncanville 2:25.34
28 PB
22 Samai Escalona Duncanville logoDuncanville 2:43.32
23 Mariefe Balela Irving Macarthur logoIrving Macarthur 2:47.29
24 Elyssa Galan South Grand Prairie logoSouth Grand Prairie 2:57.73