Site logo

UIL 6A Region 2 Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 02–03, 2018
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX

100 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Anni Fan Allen logoAllen 52.27
137 -1.5%
2 Brooke Dalbey Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 52.66
133 +0.1% SB
3 Sydney Balint Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 53.08
129 +1.0% PB
4 Taylor Osborn Plano West logoPlano West 54.15
120 +3.7% PB
5 Mackenzie Garcia-Hynds Hebron logoHebron 54.33
118 -0.4%
6 Amelia Rusli Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 54.60
116 -1.3%
7 Anne Heller JJ Pearce logoJJ Pearce 54.73
115 +1.3% PB
8 Aurelie Migault Coppell logoCoppell 55.99
105 -1.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Aubry Matthews Mckinney logoMckinney 54.93
113 +2.3% PB
10 Juliana Adami Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 55.81
106 -0.1%
11 Lana Jeter Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 55.89
105 -3.3%
12 Sophie Harrison Plano West logoPlano West 56.36
102 -0.8%
13 Avery Ragsdale Guyer logoGuyer 57.34
94
14 Ashley Remschel JJ Pearce logoJJ Pearce 57.50
93 +0.7% PB
15 Leigh Loewenstein Guyer logoGuyer 57.86
90 +1.5% PB
16 Gabrealla Badillo Coppell logoCoppell 58.13
88 +0.0% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Brooke Dalbey Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 52.24
137 +0.9% PB
2 Anni Fan Allen logoAllen 53.42
126 -3.8%
3 Sydney Balint Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 53.72
124 -0.2%
4 Amelia Rusli Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 54.14
120 -0.4%
5 Taylor Osborn Plano West logoPlano West 54.66
116 +2.8% PB
6 Mackenzie Garcia-Hynds Hebron logoHebron 55.19
111 -2.0%
7 Aurelie Migault Coppell logoCoppell 55.45
109 -0.3%
8 Anne Heller JJ Pearce logoJJ Pearce 55.51
109 -0.1%
9 Sophie Harrison Plano West logoPlano West 55.82
106 +0.2% PB
10 Aubry Matthews Mckinney logoMckinney 55.85
106 +0.7% PB
11 Lana Jeter Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 55.91
105 -3.4%
12 Juliana Adami Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 56.28
102 -1.0%
13 Ashley Remschel JJ Pearce logoJJ Pearce 57.61
92 +0.5% PB
14 Avery Ragsdale Guyer logoGuyer 57.83
90
15 Gabrealla Badillo Coppell logoCoppell 57.99
89 +0.3% SB
16 Leigh Loewenstein Guyer logoGuyer 58.26
87 +0.9% PB
17 Anna Hurt Lake Highlands logoLake Highlands 58.39
86 -1.6%
18 Michaela Fender Richardson logoRichardson 58.75
84 -2.0%
19 Serena Gonzalez Duncanville logoDuncanville 1:01.15
67 PB
20 Kayla Christian Irving Macarthur logoIrving Macarthur 1:03.88
49
21 Hannah Garcia Duncanville logoDuncanville 1:06.96
31 -11.8%
22 Natalie Lopez Duncanville logoDuncanville 1:07.37
29
23 Agnes Del Valle Cedar Hill logoCedar Hill 1:07.49
28
24 Maria Rodriguez South Grand Prairie logoSouth Grand Prairie 1:12.58
2 PB