Site logo

UIL 6A Region 1 Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 01–03, 2018
  • SCY
  • Lubbock, TX

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Maddie Mechling Mansfield logoMansfield 1:51.18
145 -0.9%
2 Madeline Williams Keller logoKeller 1:54.39
131 +1.0% SB
3 Maci Finder Timber Creek logoTimber Creek 1:56.16
123 +0.5% PB
4 Airam Oliva-Aun Franklin logoFranklin 1:57.68
117 -0.1%
5 Bryanna Matkovich Mansfield logoMansfield 1:58.49
114 +2.0% PB
6 Kayci McKinnon Byron Nelson logoByron Nelson 1:59.68
109 +1.6% PB
7 Celeste Garza Midland logoMidland 1:59.84
109 -0.9%
8 Cerise Saucedo Eastwood logoEastwood 2:01.62
102 -0.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Taylor Felten Byron Nelson logoByron Nelson 2:01.02
104 +1.6% SB
10 Isabelle Sonntag Martin logoMartin 2:02.31
100 -3.1%
11 Maddie Stevens San Angelo Central logoSan Angelo Central 2:03.08
97 PB
12 Danielle Gonzales Franklin logoFranklin 2:03.69
95 -1.5%
13 Amairani Hernandez Eastwood logoEastwood 2:04.71
91 -1.2%
14 Mariana Garcia Coronado (El Paso) logoCoronado (El Paso) 2:06.30
85 -1.6%
15 Alyssa Huffman Keller logoKeller 2:09.18
76
16 Allison Haddock Central logoCentral 2:11.75
67 -2.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Maddie Mechling Mansfield logoMansfield 1:54.26
131 -3.7%
2 Madeline Williams Keller logoKeller 1:55.89
124 -0.3%
3 Maci Finder Timber Creek logoTimber Creek 1:56.40
122 +0.3% PB
4 Airam Oliva-Aun Franklin logoFranklin 1:58.82
113 -1.1%
5 Kayci McKinnon Byron Nelson logoByron Nelson 2:00.15
108 +1.2% PB
6 Celeste Garza Midland logoMidland 2:00.68
106 -1.6%
7 Cerise Saucedo Eastwood logoEastwood 2:00.99
104 -0.2%
8 Bryanna Matkovich Mansfield logoMansfield 2:01.19
104 -0.2%
9 Danielle Gonzales Franklin logoFranklin 2:01.91
101 -0.0%
10 Isabelle Sonntag Martin logoMartin 2:02.14
100 -2.9%
11 Taylor Felten Byron Nelson logoByron Nelson 2:02.91
97 +0.0% SB
12 Maddie Stevens San Angelo Central logoSan Angelo Central 2:04.23
93 PB
13 Amairani Hernandez Eastwood logoEastwood 2:04.29
92 -0.8%
14 Mariana Garcia Coronado (El Paso) logoCoronado (El Paso) 2:04.43
92 -0.1%
15 Alyssa Huffman Keller logoKeller 2:05.84
87
16 Allison Haddock Central logoCentral 2:06.41
85 +1.7% SB
17 Yesenia Calvillo Eastwood logoEastwood 2:09.38
75 -6.2%
18 Morgan Keller Midland logoMidland 2:10.38
72 +3.8% PB
19 Olivia Weatherford Mansfield logoMansfield 2:11.62
68 +1.8% PB
20 Gabby Castro San Angelo Central logoSan Angelo Central 2:12.55
65 PB
21 Mary Benes San Angelo Central logoSan Angelo Central 2:13.31
63
22 Elizabeth Bole Midland logoMidland 2:15.22
57 +4.5% PB
23 Emily Ulate North Crowley logoNorth Crowley 2:17.72
49 PB
24 Kaylee Shuck Mansfield logoMansfield 2:22.28
37