Site logo

TISCA 6A North Zone

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX

Top swims

Name Team Event Time Score NISCA
1 Jace Brown John Horn logo John Horn 200 Y IM 1:50.02 24 154
2 Jace Brown John Horn logo John Horn 100 Y Fly 49.78 24 149
3 Jace Brown John Horn logo John Horn 100 Y Fly 49.72 149
4 Felix Van Cauwelaert HIghland Park logo HIghland Park 200 Y Free 1:39.73 24 149
5 Felix Van Cauwelaert HIghland Park logo HIghland Park 100 Y Back 50.38 24 149
6 Braden Vines Midland logo Midland 200 Y IM 1:51.56 21 148
7 David Hallaron Grapevine logo Grapevine 200 Y Free 1:39.85 21 148
8 HIghland Park (A) HIghland Park logo HIghland Park 200 Y Medley Relay 1:34.79 48 142
9 Cam Katzman Mcneil logo Mcneil 100 Y Back 51.29 21 142
10 Colin Feehery Shelton logo Shelton 100 Y Breast 58.06 24 141
11 Felix Van Cauwelaert HIghland Park logo HIghland Park 100 Y Back 51.50 141
12 Cole Vanden Hoek Flower Mound logo Flower Mound 100 Y Breast 58.26 140
13 Cam Katzman Mcneil logo Mcneil 100 Y Free 46.28 24 140
14 Cam Katzman Mcneil logo Mcneil 100 Y Back 51.81 139
15 Cam Katzman Mcneil logo Mcneil 100 Y Free 46.45 139
16 HIghland Park (A) HIghland Park logo HIghland Park 200 Y Free Relay 1:26.41 48 138
17 David Hallaron Grapevine logo Grapevine 500 Y Free 4:35.32 14 138
18 Colin Feehery Shelton logo Shelton 200 Y IM 1:54.22 20 137
19 Henry Wang HIghland Park logo HIghland Park 100 Y Breast 58.63 21 137
20 Cole Vanden Hoek Flower Mound logo Flower Mound 100 Y Breast 58.68 20 137
21 Cam Katzman Mcneil logo Mcneil 100 Y Free 46.71 R 136
22 Braden Vines Midland logo Midland 200 Y IM 1:54.43 136
23 Vincent Ribeiro Round Rock logo Round Rock 100 Y Breast 58.75 136
24 Adam Haig Round Rock logo Round Rock 100 Y Back 52.23 136
25 Parker Benn Parish Episcopal logo Parish Episcopal 200 Y IM 1:54.67 19 135
26 Braden Vines Midland logo Midland 500 Y Free 4:37.06 24 135
27 Trevor Liu Reedy logo Reedy 200 Y Free 1:42.74 20 135
28 Vincent Ribeiro Round Rock logo Round Rock 100 Y Breast 58.97 19 135
29 Colin Feehery Shelton logo Shelton 100 Y Breast 58.88 135
30 Peter Paulus HIghland Park logo HIghland Park 50 Y Free 21.37 135
31 Parker Benn Parish Episcopal logo Parish Episcopal 100 Y Fly 51.66 21 134
32 Ethan Nguyen HIghland Park logo HIghland Park 100 Y Breast 59.09 18 134
33 LC Anderson (A) LC Anderson logo LC Anderson 400 Y Free Relay 3:13.04 48 133
34 Round Rock (A) Round Rock logo Round Rock 200 Y Medley Relay 1:37.15 42 133
35 Parker Benn Parish Episcopal logo Parish Episcopal 100 Y Fly 51.71 133
36 Vincent Ribeiro Round Rock logo Round Rock 500 Y Free 4:38.49 21 133
37 Trey Dickey Plano East Senior logo Plano East Senior 500 Y Free 4:38.63 20 133
38 Greg Raper LC Anderson logo LC Anderson 200 Y Free 1:43.30 19 133
39 Adam Haig Round Rock logo Round Rock 100 Y Back 52.61 20 133
40 HIghland Park (A) HIghland Park logo HIghland Park 200 Y Free Relay 1:27.96 132
41 Peter Paulus HIghland Park logo HIghland Park 50 Y Free 21.54 24 132
42 Johan Pretorius Coppell logo Coppell 100 Y Back 52.84 19 132
43 HIghland Park (A) HIghland Park logo HIghland Park 200 Y Medley Relay 1:37.66 131
44 Trevor Liu Reedy logo Reedy 500 Y Free 4:39.77 19 131
45 Ian Neville Paschal logo Paschal 100 Y Breast 59.53 17 131
46 Peter Paulus HIghland Park logo HIghland Park 100 Y Breast 59.55 131
47 Braden Vines Midland logo Midland 100 Y Free 47.35 R 130
48 Cam Katzman Mcneil logo Mcneil 50 Y Free 21.65 R 130
49 Round Rock (A) Round Rock logo Round Rock 400 Y Free Relay 3:14.41 42 130
50 Mcneil (A) Mcneil logo Mcneil 200 Y Free Relay 1:28.46 41 130