Site logo

TISCA 6A North Zone

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX

50 Free Women

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Ella Collins LC Anderson 23.24
 
153 +1.5% PB
2 Priscilla Wongso Ursuline Academy 23.64
 
145 +0.9% PB
3 Annie Wang Round Rock 24.24
 
134 PB
4 Brooke Dalbey Flower Mound 24.59
 
127 +0.7% SB
5 Kate Hilton Plano East Senior 24.66
 
126
6 Mackenzie Garcia-Hynds Hebron 25.13
 
117 +4.2% SB
7 Cassondra Weeks Round Rock 25.15
 
117 -0.2%
8 Marie Taylor LC Anderson 25.16
 
117 +0.0% SB
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Natalie Hoang LC Anderson 25.39
 
113 +2.6% SB
10 Madison Taylor Marcus 25.51
 
111 PB
11 Brooke Le Flower Mound 25.56
 
110 +5.6% PB
12 Kimberly Marquise Flower Mound 25.61
 
109 PB
13 Alexa Barnes Braswell 25.66
 
108 +1.9% SB
14 Delia Breedlove Denton 25.74
 
107
15 Dailey Parker Midland 25.82
 
106 +3.8% SB
16 Christina O'Dwyer Round Rock 25.98
 
103 -0.6%
C Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Rachel Simonds Hendrickson 25.57
 
110 0.0%
18 Katherine Huang HIghland Park 25.71
 
108 +4.1% PB
19 Cory McGrath Marcus 25.72
 
107 +3.8% PB
20 Bianca Weimer Plano Senior 25.86
 
105 +2.4% PB
21 Leigh Loewenstein Guyer 25.88
 
105
22 Kendal Harwell Flower Mound 25.91
 
104 +2.8% PB
23 Kennedy Cochran Leander 26.25
 
99 +0.2% SB
24 Lilian Le Plano West 26.38
 
97 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Ella Collins LC Anderson 23.79
 
142 -0.8%
2 Annie Wang Round Rock 24.33
 
132 PB
3 Brooke Dalbey Flower Mound 24.70
 
125 +0.3% SB
4 Priscilla Wongso Ursuline Academy 24.97
 
120 -4.7%
5 Marie Taylor LC Anderson 25.08
 
118 +0.4% SB
6 Mackenzie Garcia-Hynds Hebron 25.30
 
115 +3.5% SB
7 Kate Hilton Plano East Senior 25.41
 
113
8 Cassondra Weeks Round Rock 25.48
 
111 -1.5%
9 Kimberly Marquise Flower Mound 25.57
 
110 PB
10 Delia Breedlove Denton 25.60
 
109
11 Brooke Le Flower Mound 25.70
 
108 +5.1% PB
12 Alexa Barnes Braswell 25.74
 
107 +1.6% SB
13 Madison Taylor Marcus 25.77
 
107 PB
14 Christina O'Dwyer Round Rock 25.78
 
106 +0.2% PB
15 Natalie Hoang LC Anderson 25.80
 
106 +1.0% SB
16 Dailey Parker Midland 25.83
 
106 +3.8% SB
17 Leigh Loewenstein Guyer 25.85
 
105
18 Cory McGrath Marcus 25.98
 
103 +2.8% PB
19 Lilian Le Plano West 26.07
 
102 PB
20 Kendal Harwell Flower Mound 26.11
 
101 +2.1% PB
21 Bianca Weimer Plano Senior 26.16
 
100 +1.3% PB
22 Katherine Huang HIghland Park 26.17
 
100 +2.4% SB
23 Rachel Simonds Hendrickson 26.24
 
99 -2.6%
24 Kennedy Cochran Leander 26.26
 
98 +0.2% SB
25 Adalissa Shepherd Round Rock 26.31
 
98 +1.7% PB
26 Anna Hurt Lake Highlands 26.32
 
98 PB
27 Katherine Cullen Guyer 26.32
 
98 PB
28 Katrina Tobias Trinity 26.37
 
97 +2.4% PB
29 Gabrealla Badillo Coppell 26.38
 
97
30 Demi Waworuntu Round Rock 26.42
 
96
31 Kaitlyn Freeman Mcneil 26.44
 
96 -2.9%
32 Avery Ragsdale Guyer 26.46
 
95
32 Marian Cheramy Hebron 26.46
 
95 +1.3% PB
34 Shannya Fleitas-Galvis Ralph Poteet 26.50
 
95
35 Carlea Wyman Hendrickson 26.54
 
94 +1.5% PB
36 Katelyn McLeod Round Rock 26.56
 
94 0.0%
37 Alex Shamblin Mcneil 26.57
 
94 -1.3%
38 Vivie Tran Brazosport (Clute) 26.58
 
93 +2.0% SB
39 Ailish Tierney Bishop Lynch 26.61
 
93
40 Ashley Hinson Plano West 26.65
 
92 PB
41 Gianna Sangalang Reedy 26.68
 
92 PB
41 Olivia Haskell Midland 26.68
 
92 -0.0%
43 Natalie Seeman Flower Mound 26.72
 
91 +4.9% SB
44 Alexis Lueckenhoff Nolan Catholic 26.76
 
91 +2.4% SB
45 Kaylie Pasquino Mcneil 26.82
 
90 +1.8% PB
46 Maya Anderson Midland 26.85
 
89
47 Hannah Fox Greenhill 26.87
 
89 +3.8% PB
47 Madison Oppliger Hendrickson 26.87
 
89 +0.1% PB
49 Isabella Slaughter Mcneil 26.90
 
88 -1.2%
49 Ashlyn Seifert Mcneil 26.90
 
88 +7.9% SB
51 Darby Krebsbach Round Rock 26.93
 
88 PB
52 Allison Herm Leander 26.95
 
88
53 Adaeze Atumah North Garland 26.97
 
87
54 Grace Breheny Flower Mound 27.01
 
87 PB
55 Alexis Wong Guyer 27.02
 
87
56 Anna Zolper Round Rock 27.03
 
86 +1.2% PB
57 Kiara Aguilar Midland 27.04
 
86 +3.3% PB
58 Shatoria McMillian Mcneil 27.05
 
86 -0.3%
59 Maryann Tran Plano East Senior 27.07
 
86 PB
59 London Zwerneman Round Rock 27.07
 
86
61 Nichola Sangalang Reedy 27.08
 
86 PB
62 Audrey Bibb Mcneil 27.09
 
86 +5.9% PB
63 Robyn Li Coppell 27.10
 
85
64 Katelyn Hrnicek Ursuline Academy 27.13
 
85
65 Tiffani Tanaka Trinity 27.14
 
85 -0.3%
66 Liesl Heil Plano West 27.16
 
84 +4.5% PB
67 Claire Polak Ursuline Academy 27.19
 
84
68 Sydney Kent Round Rock 27.21
 
84 +3.0% PB
69 Addison McGowan Flower Mound 27.22
 
84
70 Zoe Fowler Oakridge School 27.23
 
83
71 Holly Nichols Flower Mound 27.27
 
83 PB
71 Maya Lain LC Anderson 27.27
 
83 -0.1%
71 Milena Lang Marcus 27.27
 
83 0.0%
74 Jillian Montemayor Colleyville Heritage 27.30
 
82 +0.8% SB
75 Lilly Martin Lake Highlands 27.31
 
82 +6.8% PB
76 Frances Perez Ursuline Academy 27.34
 
82
77 Yujin Ham Plano Senior 27.35
 
82 +2.4% PB
78 Zoe Wu Flower Mound 27.36
 
81
79 Emma Wiborg Flower Mound 27.40
 
81 +5.5% SB
80 Morgan Rehme HIghland Park 27.42
 
81
81 Ellese Garcia Mcneil 27.43
 
80 -1.1%
81 Sierra Schoep Flower Mound 27.43
 
80 +4.3% PB
83 Megan Li Coppell 27.44
 
80
84 Tea McCormack Plano East Senior 27.45
 
80 +0.1% PB
85 Vivian Valentin Round Rock 27.46
 
80 PB
85 Landrie Durham Saginaw 27.46
 
80 +2.1% PB
87 Arianne Romero Grapevine 27.47
 
80
88 Larsen Moffett Marcus 27.48
 
80 +2.5% PB
89 Isabella Bradberry Pflugerville 27.49
 
80 PB
90 Phoebe Nguyen HIghland Park 27.56
 
79
91 Caroline Hayes Ursuline Academy 27.58
 
78 PB
92 Jordynn Cuellar Round Rock 27.68
 
77
93 Ashlyn Mashburn Mcneil 27.75
 
76 -1.4%
94 Ella Carter Flower Mound 27.87
 
74
95 Olivia Weber Mckinney 27.93
 
73
96 Brelyn Cary Leander 28.01
 
72
97 Carley Manuel Guyer 28.03
 
72
98 Brennyn Albritton Lewisville 28.09
 
71 PB
99 Enderle Madden HIghland Park 28.11
 
71 PB
100 Chloe Vasquez Guyer 28.13
 
70
101 Carolyn Hoadley Mckinney 28.22
 
69
102 Haley Hernandez Guyer 28.31
 
68
103 Hannah Couch Midland 28.46
 
66 +5.2% PB
104 Alicia Diaz Lake Highlands 28.47
 
66 +5.9% PB
105 Eleanor Dowell North Hills 28.53
 
65
106 Ashley Do Plano East Senior 28.77
 
62
107 Anna Hetisimer Grapevine 28.94
 
59 +1.9% PB
108 Kate Le Oakridge School 29.09
 
57
109 Mya Trujillo Pebble Hills 29.29
 
55
110 Abigail Keuten Pebble Hills 29.53
 
52
111 Catherine Birdwell Ursuline Academy 29.57
 
51 PB
112 Cristal Munoz Pebble Hills 29.96
 
46 PB
113 Natalie Urrego Plano John Paul II 30.49
 
40
114 Ananya Kumar Oakridge School 30.51
 
40 -0.1%
115 Kailie Thomas Pebble Hills 30.97
 
34
Kenzie Summers Midland NS
Georgia Kelly HIghland Park NS
Catherine Rodgers Grapevine NS