Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanessa Pearl
Mckinney Boyd
|
Mckinney Boyd | SR | 24 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Emma Garfield
Colony
|
Colony | SR | 21 | +6.7% | SB | |
3 |
Jenna Watson
Flower Mound
|
Flower Mound | SO | 20 | +1.7% | SB | |
4 |
Elise Johnson
Round Rock
|
Round Rock | JR | 19 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
Michelle Moon
Plano West
|
Plano West | JR | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Sara Rattray
Round Rock
|
Round Rock | JR | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Rogillio
LC Anderson
|
LC Anderson | FR | 16 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Alyssa Tuapen
LD Bell
|
LD Bell | FR | 15 | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Isabella Thomas
Plano John Paul II
|
Plano John Paul II | SO | 14 | +2.2% | SB | |
10 |
Aurelie Migault
Coppell
|
Coppell | SO | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Brynn Amacher
Round Rock
|
Round Rock | SO | 11 | +4.1% | SB | |
12 |
Cory McGrath
Marcus
|
Marcus | SO | 9 | +5.5% | PB | |
13 |
Allie Freeman
Mcneil
|
Mcneil | SO | 8 | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Katrina Larson
Lewisville
|
Lewisville | SR | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Claire Rogillio
LC Anderson
|
LC Anderson | FR | 6 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Sarah Wilson
Round Rock
|
Round Rock | FR | 5 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sugandha Kumar
Plano West
|
Plano West | – | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Maya Anderson
Midland
|
Midland | SR | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Sierra Schoep
Flower Mound
|
Flower Mound | FR | 2 | +6.2% | PB | |
20 |
Camryn Sadlier
Hendrickson
|
Hendrickson | SO | 1 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Tori McMillian
Mcneil
|
Mcneil | SR | – | +0.3% | SB | |
21 |
Abby Dalton
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SO | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Alexis Wong
Guyer
|
Guyer | SR | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Bianca Weimer
Plano Senior
|
Plano Senior | SO | – | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanessa Pearl
Mckinney Boyd
|
Mckinney Boyd | SR | 142 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Jenna Watson
Flower Mound
|
Flower Mound | SO | 135 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Emma Garfield
Colony
|
Colony | SR | 124 | +2.6% | SB | |
4 |
Elise Johnson
Round Rock
|
Round Rock | JR | 112 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Sarah Rogillio
LC Anderson
|
LC Anderson | FR | 108 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Michelle Moon
Plano West
|
Plano West | JR | 108 | – | ||
7 |
Sara Rattray
Round Rock
|
Round Rock | JR | 107 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alyssa Tuapen
LD Bell
|
LD Bell | FR | 106 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Wilson
Round Rock
|
Round Rock | FR | 100 | +6.1% | PB | |
10 |
Cory McGrath
Marcus
|
Marcus | SO | 97 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Isabella Thomas
Plano John Paul II
|
Plano John Paul II | SO | 96 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Brynn Amacher
Round Rock
|
Round Rock | SO | 95 | +2.7% | SB | |
13 |
Claire Rogillio
LC Anderson
|
LC Anderson | FR | 95 | +2.1% | SB | |
14 |
Aurelie Migault
Coppell
|
Coppell | SO | 93 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Katrina Larson
Lewisville
|
Lewisville | SR | 93 | – | PB | |
16 |
Allie Freeman
Mcneil
|
Mcneil | SO | 93 | +1.4% | SB | |
17 |
Camryn Sadlier
Hendrickson
|
Hendrickson | SO | 91 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Sugandha Kumar
Plano West
|
Plano West | – | 90 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Sierra Schoep
Flower Mound
|
Flower Mound | FR | 90 | +5.7% | PB | |
20 |
Maya Anderson
Midland
|
Midland | SR | 89 | – | ||
21 |
Abby Dalton
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SO | 86 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tori McMillian
Mcneil
|
Mcneil | SR | 79 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Alexis Wong
Guyer
|
Guyer | SR | 78 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bianca Weimer
Plano Senior
|
Plano Senior | SO | 78 | – | ||
25 |
Kaylie Pasquino
Mcneil
|
Mcneil | JR | 77 | – | ||
26 |
Karley Luo
Plano East Senior
|
Plano East Senior | JR | 76 | – | ||
27 |
Makayla Field
Flower Mound
|
Flower Mound | SO | 74 | +7.3% | PB | |
28 |
Jennifer Sandoval
Mckinney
|
Mckinney | JR | 74 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Kathryn Gambrel
Brazosport (Clute)
|
Brazosport (Clute) | FR | 72 | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Spencer Rhodenbaugh
Berkner
|
Berkner | JR | 71 | – | ||
31 |
Carey Camp
Marcus
|
Marcus | FR | 70 | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Nicole Sprencel
Round Rock
|
Round Rock | – | 69 | +3.1% | PB | |
33 |
Nicole Johnson
Coppell
|
Coppell | SR | 69 | +2.9% | PB | |
34 |
Carly Presz
Plano East Senior
|
Plano East Senior | JR | 69 | – | PB | |
35 |
Lindsey Starks
Ralph Poteet
|
Ralph Poteet | JR | 68 | – | ||
36 |
Cali Brewer
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | – | 68 | +4.3% | PB | |
37 |
Taylor Todd
Mckinney
|
Mckinney | SO | 67 | – | ||
38 |
Taylor Copeland
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | FR | 67 | – | PB | |
39 |
Nickole Huerta
Hebron
|
Hebron | SR | 65 | +1.4% | SB | |
40 |
Vivie Tran
Brazosport (Clute)
|
Brazosport (Clute) | SR | 64 | +2.8% | SB | |
41 |
Peyten Augustine
Flower Mound
|
Flower Mound | SR | 63 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Ella Carter
Flower Mound
|
Flower Mound | FR | 63 | +3.8% | PB | |
43 |
Tessa Wagoner
Nolan Catholic
|
Nolan Catholic | – | 63 | – | ||
44 |
Annette Nguyen
Marcus
|
Marcus | – | 63 | +0.4% | PB | |
45 |
Zoe Adama
Saginaw
|
Saginaw | SO | 62 | +1.8% | PB | |
46 |
Emmerson McGowan
Flower Mound
|
Flower Mound | JR | 62 | – | ||
47 |
Kate Hrnicek
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | 61 | – | ||
48 |
Brelyn Cary
Leander
|
Leander | SO | 53 | -0.6% | ||
49 |
Emma Wiborg
Flower Mound
|
Flower Mound | SR | 53 | – | ||
50 |
Abigail Keuten
Pebble Hills
|
Pebble Hills | FR | 45 | – | PB | |
– |
Cate Layne
Round Rock
|
Round Rock | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Slaughter
Mcneil
|
Mcneil | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kristina Vujosevic
Round Rock
|
Round Rock | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zoe Evangelist
Shelton
|
Shelton | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava De Leon
Reedy
|
Reedy | – | NS | – | – |