Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Morris
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Melissa Bartlett
Round Rock
|
Round Rock | JR | 21 | +4.3% | SB | |
3 |
Sarah Cano
Leander
|
Leander | SR | 19 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Karley Thompson
Nederland
|
Nederland | SR | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Lyn King
Marcus
|
Marcus | FR | 18 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Rachel Simonds
Hendrickson
|
Hendrickson | FR | 17 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Katelyn McLeod
Round Rock
|
Round Rock | SO | 16 | +8.7% | SB | |
8 |
Allison Chang
Plano Senior
|
Plano Senior | SR | 15 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dailey Parker
Midland
|
Midland | SR | 14 | +5.1% | SB | |
10 |
Kallie Lopez
Round Rock
|
Round Rock | – | 13 | +5.8% | SB | |
11 |
Alexa Klumpen
LC Anderson
|
LC Anderson | FR | 11 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Kayla Hess
Mcneil
|
Mcneil | JR | 9 | +5.2% | PB | |
13 |
Dakota McLean
Braswell
|
Braswell | FR | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Theresa Hunt
Plano West
|
Plano West | FR | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Emma Vega
Marcus
|
Marcus | SO | 6 | +3.7% | SB | |
16 |
Erica Yang
Greenhill
|
Greenhill | JR | 5 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Bella Perry
CDA - Flower Mound
|
CDA - Flower Mound | JR | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Maryann Tran
Plano East Senior
|
Plano East Senior | JR | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Demi Waworuntu
Round Rock
|
Round Rock | – | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Carlea Wyman
Hendrickson
|
Hendrickson | FR | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Leila Atumah
North Garland
|
North Garland | JR | – | – | ||
22 |
Lindsay Hudspeth
Bishop Lynch
|
Bishop Lynch | – | – | – | ||
23 |
Corrina Sullivan
Oakridge School
|
Oakridge School | SR | – | +4.0% | PB | |
24 |
Isabella Bradberry
Pflugerville
|
Pflugerville | SR | – | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melissa Bartlett
Round Rock
|
Round Rock | JR | 121 | +4.3% | SB | |
2 |
Karley Thompson
Nederland
|
Nederland | SR | 120 | – | ||
3 |
Rachel Simonds
Hendrickson
|
Hendrickson | FR | 117 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Lyn King
Marcus
|
Marcus | FR | 113 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Megan Morris
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 111 | – | ||
6 |
Sarah Cano
Leander
|
Leander | SR | 109 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Allison Chang
Plano Senior
|
Plano Senior | SR | 107 | – | ||
8 |
Katelyn McLeod
Round Rock
|
Round Rock | SO | 98 | +5.0% | SB | |
9 |
Kallie Lopez
Round Rock
|
Round Rock | – | 95 | +4.7% | SB | |
10 |
Dailey Parker
Midland
|
Midland | SR | 94 | +3.6% | SB | |
11 |
Dakota McLean
Braswell
|
Braswell | FR | 90 | – | ||
12 |
Theresa Hunt
Plano West
|
Plano West | FR | 90 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Alexa Klumpen
LC Anderson
|
LC Anderson | FR | 89 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Kayla Hess
Mcneil
|
Mcneil | JR | 88 | +4.0% | SB | |
15 |
Emma Vega
Marcus
|
Marcus | SO | 86 | +2.3% | SB | |
16 |
Erica Yang
Greenhill
|
Greenhill | JR | 86 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Bella Perry
CDA - Flower Mound
|
CDA - Flower Mound | JR | 83 | +0.6% | SB | |
18 |
Leila Atumah
North Garland
|
North Garland | JR | 82 | – | ||
19 |
Maryann Tran
Plano East Senior
|
Plano East Senior | JR | 81 | – | PB | |
20 |
Demi Waworuntu
Round Rock
|
Round Rock | – | 80 | – | ||
21 |
Carlea Wyman
Hendrickson
|
Hendrickson | FR | 80 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Isabella Bradberry
Pflugerville
|
Pflugerville | SR | 77 | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Corrina Sullivan
Oakridge School
|
Oakridge School | SR | 74 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Lindsay Hudspeth
Bishop Lynch
|
Bishop Lynch | – | 73 | – | ||
25 |
Zoe Fowler
Oakridge School
|
Oakridge School | JR | 73 | – | ||
26 |
Lorretta Bates
Mcneil
|
Mcneil | SO | 72 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Kat Armstrong
Mckinney Boyd
|
Mckinney Boyd | JR | 72 | +0.3% | SB | |
28 |
Samantha Tatum
Grapevine
|
Grapevine | JR | 72 | – | ||
29 |
Summer Sanders
Brazosport (Clute)
|
Brazosport (Clute) | FR | 71 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Megan Arendse
Grapevine
|
Grapevine | FR | 69 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Sophie Wilcox
Coppell
|
Coppell | SR | 68 | +0.4% | SB | |
32 |
Addy Foreman
Midland
|
Midland | FR | 68 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Ellie de Valcourt
Brazosport (Clute)
|
Brazosport (Clute) | JR | 67 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Allison Dillard
Hebron
|
Hebron | SR | 65 | +0.4% | SB | |
35 |
Christina O'Dwyer
Round Rock
|
Round Rock | SO | 61 | -3.6% | ||
36 |
Hannah Fox
Greenhill
|
Greenhill | FR | 59 | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Caroline Hayes
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | 57 | – | ||
38 |
Kaylee Willmann
Plano Senior
|
Plano Senior | – | 56 | – | ||
39 |
Bryanna Wilder
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | FR | 55 | -2.6% | ||
40 |
Carolyn Hoadley
Mckinney
|
Mckinney | SO | 52 | – | ||
41 |
Alaina Mairs
Flower Mound
|
Flower Mound | SR | 52 | – | ||
42 |
Yujin Ham
Plano Senior
|
Plano Senior | FR | 51 | -1.3% | ||
43 |
Jade Bilodeau
Plano West
|
Plano West | SR | 50 | – | ||
44 |
Natalie Urrego
Plano John Paul II
|
Plano John Paul II | SR | 45 | – | ||
45 |
Enderle Madden
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | JR | 29 | – | ||
46 |
Eleanor Dowell
North Hills
|
North Hills | JR | 27 | – | ||
– |
Georgia Kelly
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elise Wilson
Hebron
|
Hebron | SO | NS | – | – |