CollegeSwimming.com

TISCA 6A North Zone

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX

100 Free Women

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Ella Collins LC Anderson 50.27
 
156 +0.7% SB
2 Priscilla Wongso Ursuline Academy 51.48
 
144 -0.3%
3 Rose Anconetani Round Rock 52.98
 
130 +1.0% SB
4 Annie Wang Round Rock 53.05
 
130 PB
5 Brooke Dalbey Flower Mound 53.37
 
127 -1.0%
6 Chloe Archer Flower Mound 53.95
 
122 PB
7 Karley Thompson Nederland 54.80
 
114
8 Marie Taylor LC Anderson 55.19
 
111 +0.2% SB
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Sara Rattray Round Rock 54.02
 
121 +5.8% PB
10 Mackenzie Garcia-Hynds Hebron 54.13
 
120
11 Cassondra Weeks Round Rock 54.78
 
115 -0.0%
12 Natalie Hoang LC Anderson 55.01
 
113 +3.6% SB
13 Kendal Harwell Flower Mound 56.13
 
104 +1.3% PB
14 Aubry Matthews Mckinney 56.23
 
103 PB
15 Aurelie Migault Coppell 56.24
 
103 +3.3% PB
16 Kimberly Marquise Flower Mound 57.41
 
94 PB
C Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Sophie Harrison Plano West 55.94
 
105 PB
18 Delia Breedlove Denton 56.06
 
104
19 Katherine Huang HIghland Park 56.84
 
98 PB
20 Dakota McLean Braswell 56.97
 
97
21 Taylor Osborn Plano West 57.29
 
94 +1.9% PB
22 Abigale Mueller Nolan Catholic 57.97
 
89 +3.3% PB
22 Madison Oppliger Hendrickson 57.97
 
89 -1.4%
24 Anna Zolper Round Rock 58.41
 
86 +0.8% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Ella Collins LC Anderson 51.53
 
144 -1.8%
2 Brooke Dalbey Flower Mound 53.42
 
126 -1.1%
3 Annie Wang Round Rock 53.52
 
125
4 Priscilla Wongso Ursuline Academy 53.59
 
125 -4.4%
5 Rose Anconetani Round Rock 53.97
 
122 -0.8%
6 Karley Thompson Nederland 54.43
 
118
7 Chloe Archer Flower Mound 54.52
 
117 PB
8 Marie Taylor LC Anderson 54.59
 
116 +1.2% SB
9 Sara Rattray Round Rock 55.42
 
109 +3.3% SB
10 Cassondra Weeks Round Rock 55.51
 
109 -1.4%
11 Mackenzie Garcia-Hynds Hebron 55.82
 
106
12 Natalie Hoang LC Anderson 55.90
 
105 +2.0% SB
13 Anna Wilcox Coppell 56.23
 
103 +6.7% SB
14 Kendal Harwell Flower Mound 56.28
 
102 +1.1% PB
15 Aubry Matthews Mckinney 56.92
 
97 PB
17 Aurelie Migault Coppell 57.14
 
96 +1.7% PB
16 Kimberly Marquise Flower Mound 57.14
 
96 PB
18 Delia Breedlove Denton 57.21
 
95
19 Sophie Harrison Plano West 57.61
 
92
20 Dakota McLean Braswell 57.65
 
92
21 Katherine Huang HIghland Park 57.85
 
90 PB
22 Madison Oppliger Hendrickson 58.22
 
87 -1.8%
23 Taylor Osborn Plano West 58.34
 
87 +0.1% PB
24 Abigale Mueller Nolan Catholic 58.36
 
86 +2.6% SB
25 Gabrealla Badillo Coppell 58.41
 
86
26 Anna Zolper Round Rock 58.42
 
86 +0.8% PB
27 Delaney Estes Mcneil 58.51
 
85 +1.0% PB
28 Leigh Loewenstein Guyer 58.76
 
83
29 London Zwerneman Round Rock 58.91
 
82 +1.9% SB
30 Alex Shamblin Mcneil 58.93
 
82 -1.7%
31 Ashlyn Seifert Mcneil 59.07
 
81 +3.4% PB
32 Annette Nguyen Marcus 59.12
 
81 +2.6% PB
33 Katrina Tobias Trinity 59.20
 
80 +2.1% PB
34 Lindsay Hudspeth Bishop Lynch 59.33
 
79
35 Makayla Field Flower Mound 59.34
 
79
36 Brooke Le Flower Mound 59.39
 
79 PB
37 Sydney Kent Round Rock 59.50
 
78 -2.2%
38 Ellie de Valcourt Brazosport (Clute) 59.56
 
78 +2.1% PB
39 Lindsey Starks Ralph Poteet 59.57
 
78
40 Jordynn Cuellar Round Rock 59.73
 
77
41 Liesl Heil Plano West 59.74
 
76 +4.2% PB
42 Tiffani Tanaka Trinity 59.81
 
76 -0.4%
43 Maya Lain LC Anderson 59.84
 
76 -0.8%
44 Audrey Bibb Mcneil 59.85
 
76 -0.8%
45 Zoe Wu Flower Mound 1:00.12
 
74
46 Kiara Aguilar Midland 1:00.16
 
74 +1.6% PB
47 Natalie Willis Pflugerville 1:00.19
 
73 -0.8%
48 Claire Polak Ursuline Academy 1:00.35
 
72
49 Frances Perez Ursuline Academy 1:00.51
 
71
50 Holly Nichols Flower Mound 1:00.54
 
71
51 Anna Hurt Lake Highlands 1:00.82
 
69
52 Milena Lang Marcus 1:01.01
 
68 +0.6% PB
53 Hannah Garcia Mcneil 1:01.32
 
66 -2.4%
54 Kennedy Cochran Leander 1:01.44
 
65 -2.3%
55 Sofia Lara HIghland Park 1:01.58
 
64
56 Jade Bilodeau Plano West 1:03.12
 
54
57 Addison McGowan Flower Mound 1:03.41
 
52
58 Olivia Weber Mckinney 1:04.61
 
45
Katherine Cullen Guyer NS
Hannah Couch Midland NS
Chloe Vasquez Guyer NS
Ashley Hinson Plano West NS
Avery Ragsdale Guyer NS
Zoe Evangelist Shelton NS
Kenzie Summers Midland NS
Megan Arendse Grapevine DQ