Site logo

TISCA 6A North Zone

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Ella Collins LC Anderson logo 50.27
156 +0.7% SB
2 Priscilla Wongso Ursuline Academy logo 51.48
144 -0.3%
3 Rose Anconetani Round Rock logo 52.98
130 +1.0% SB
4 Annie Wang Round Rock logo 53.05
130 PB
5 Brooke Dalbey Flower Mound logo 53.37
127 -1.0%
6 Chloe Archer Flower Mound logo 53.95
122 PB
7 Karley Thompson Nederland logo 54.80
114
8 Marie Taylor LC Anderson logo 55.19
111 +0.2% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Sara Rattray Round Rock logo 54.02
121 +5.8% PB
10 Mackenzie Garcia-Hynds Hebron logo 54.13
120
11 Cassondra Weeks Round Rock logo 54.78
115 -0.0%
12 Natalie Hoang LC Anderson logo 55.01
113 +3.6% SB
13 Kendal Harwell Flower Mound logo 56.13
104 +1.3% PB
14 Aubry Matthews Mckinney logo 56.23
103 PB
15 Aurelie Migault Coppell logo 56.24
103 +3.3% PB
16 Kimberly Marquise Flower Mound logo 57.41
94 +10.2% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
17 Sophie Harrison Plano West logo 55.94
105 PB
18 Delia Breedlove Denton logo 56.06
104
19 Katherine Huang HIghland Park logo 56.84
98 PB
20 Dakota McLean Braswell logo 56.97
97
21 Taylor Osborn Plano West logo 57.29
94 +1.9% PB
22 Abigale Mueller Nolan Catholic logo 57.97
89 +3.3% PB
22 Madison Oppliger Hendrickson logo 57.97
89 -1.4%
24 Anna Zolper Round Rock logo 58.41
86 +0.8% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Ella Collins LC Anderson logo 51.53
144 -1.8%
2 Brooke Dalbey Flower Mound logo 53.42
126 -1.1%
3 Annie Wang Round Rock logo 53.52
125
4 Priscilla Wongso Ursuline Academy logo 53.59
125 -4.4%
5 Rose Anconetani Round Rock logo 53.97
122 -0.8%
6 Karley Thompson Nederland logo 54.43
118
7 Chloe Archer Flower Mound logo 54.52
117 PB
8 Marie Taylor LC Anderson logo 54.59
116 +1.2% SB
9 Sara Rattray Round Rock logo 55.42
109 +3.3% SB
10 Cassondra Weeks Round Rock logo 55.51
109 -1.4%
11 Mackenzie Garcia-Hynds Hebron logo 55.82
106
12 Natalie Hoang LC Anderson logo 55.90
105 +2.0% SB
13 Anna Wilcox Coppell logo 56.23
103 +6.7% SB
14 Kendal Harwell Flower Mound logo 56.28
102 +1.1% PB
15 Aubry Matthews Mckinney logo 56.92
97 PB
17 Aurelie Migault Coppell logo 57.14
96 +1.7% PB
16 Kimberly Marquise Flower Mound logo 57.14
96 +10.6% PB
18 Delia Breedlove Denton logo 57.21
95
19 Sophie Harrison Plano West logo 57.61
92
20 Dakota McLean Braswell logo 57.65
92
21 Katherine Huang HIghland Park logo 57.85
90 PB
22 Madison Oppliger Hendrickson logo 58.22
87 -1.8%
23 Taylor Osborn Plano West logo 58.34
87 +0.1% PB
24 Abigale Mueller Nolan Catholic logo 58.36
86 +2.6% SB
25 Gabrealla Badillo Coppell logo 58.41
86
26 Anna Zolper Round Rock logo 58.42
86 +0.8% PB
27 Delaney Estes Mcneil logo 58.51
85 +1.0% PB
28 Leigh Loewenstein Guyer logo 58.76
83
29 London Zwerneman Round Rock logo 58.91
82 +1.9% SB
30 Alex Shamblin Mcneil logo 58.93
82 -1.7%
31 Ashlyn Seifert Mcneil logo 59.07
81 +3.4% PB
32 Annette Nguyen Marcus logo 59.12
81 +2.6% PB
33 Katrina Tobias Trinity logo 59.20
80 +2.1% PB
34 Lindsay Hudspeth Bishop Lynch logo 59.33
79
35 Makayla Field Flower Mound logo 59.34
79
36 Brooke Le Flower Mound logo 59.39
79 PB
37 Sydney Kent Round Rock logo 59.50
78 -2.2%
38 Ellie de Valcourt Brazosport (Clute) logo 59.56
78 +2.1% PB
39 Lindsey Starks Ralph Poteet logo 59.57
78
40 Jordynn Cuellar Round Rock logo 59.73
77
41 Liesl Heil Plano West logo 59.74
76 +4.2% PB
42 Tiffani Tanaka Trinity logo 59.81
76 -0.4%
43 Maya Lain LC Anderson logo 59.84
76 -0.8%
44 Audrey Bibb Mcneil logo 59.85
76 -0.8%
45 Zoe Wu Flower Mound logo 1:00.12
74
46 Kiara Aguilar Midland logo 1:00.16
74 +1.6% PB
47 Natalie Willis Pflugerville logo 1:00.19
73 -0.8%
48 Claire Polak Ursuline Academy logo 1:00.35
72
49 Frances Perez Ursuline Academy logo 1:00.51
71
50 Holly Nichols Flower Mound logo 1:00.54
71
51 Anna Hurt Lake Highlands logo 1:00.82
69
52 Milena Lang Marcus logo 1:01.01
68 +0.6% PB
53 Hannah Garcia Mcneil logo 1:01.32
66 -2.4%
54 Kennedy Cochran Leander logo 1:01.44
65 -2.3%
55 Sofia Lara HIghland Park logo 1:01.58
64
56 Jade Bilodeau Plano West logo 1:03.12
54
57 Addison McGowan Flower Mound logo 1:03.41
52
58 Olivia Weber Mckinney logo 1:04.61
45
Megan Arendse Grapevine logo DQ
Katherine Cullen Guyer logo NS
Hannah Couch Midland logo NS
Chloe Vasquez Guyer logo NS
Ashley Hinson Plano West logo NS
Avery Ragsdale Guyer logo NS
Zoe Evangelist Shelton logo NS
Kenzie Summers Midland logo NS