Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jace Brown
John Horn
|
John Horn | JR | 24 | +3.0% | SB | |
2 |
Parker Benn
Episcopal (Dallas)
|
Episcopal (Dallas) | SR | 21 | +2.5% | SB | |
3 |
Brady Cawthon
Legacy (Midland)
|
Legacy (Midland) | SO | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Derick Miller
Arlington
|
Arlington | JR | 19 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ivan Lopez
Jesuit College Prep
|
Jesuit College Prep | SO | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Adrian Wong
Flower Mound
|
Flower Mound | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Sanchez
Plano Senior
|
Plano Senior | SO | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Hunter Boniface
Saginaw
|
Saginaw | FR | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Christopher Wucher
Plano West
|
Plano West | SR | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Richard König
Mcneil
|
Mcneil | JR | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Eric He
Grapevine
|
Grapevine | JR | 11 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Jack Hansen
Round Rock
|
Round Rock | JR | 9 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Daniel Sim
Mcneil
|
Mcneil | SR | 8 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Mauri Trevino
Mcneil
|
Mcneil | SO | 7 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Kane Johnson
Brazosport (Clute)
|
Brazosport (Clute) | SR | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Joshua Chen
Plano West
|
Plano West | – | 5 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Austin Ngo
Plano Senior
|
Plano Senior | FR | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Henry Hopkins
LC Anderson
|
LC Anderson | FR | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Rennhack
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage | FR | 2 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Josh Makarenko
Colony
|
Colony | JR | 1 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
R. L. Hoover
Jesuit College Prep
|
Jesuit College Prep | – | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Stidham
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | JR | – | +3.0% | SB | |
23 |
Zachary Moser
Round Rock
|
Round Rock | – | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Trinh
Plano East Senior
|
Plano East Senior | JR | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jace Brown
John Horn
|
John Horn | JR | 143 | +3.1% | SB | |
2 |
Parker Benn
Episcopal (Dallas)
|
Episcopal (Dallas) | SR | 128 | +2.4% | SB | |
3 |
Derick Miller
Arlington
|
Arlington | JR | 111 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Brady Cawthon
Legacy (Midland)
|
Legacy (Midland) | SO | 110 | – | ||
5 |
Ivan Lopez
Jesuit College Prep
|
Jesuit College Prep | SO | 107 | – | ||
6 |
Hunter Boniface
Saginaw
|
Saginaw | FR | 106 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Adrian Wong
Flower Mound
|
Flower Mound | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Sanchez
Plano Senior
|
Plano Senior | SO | 106 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Christopher Wucher
Plano West
|
Plano West | SR | 104 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Richard König
Mcneil
|
Mcneil | JR | 99 | – | ||
11 |
Jack Hansen
Round Rock
|
Round Rock | JR | 99 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Eric He
Grapevine
|
Grapevine | JR | 97 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Joshua Chen
Plano West
|
Plano West | – | 95 | – | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Sim
Mcneil
|
Mcneil | SR | 95 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Mauri Trevino
Mcneil
|
Mcneil | SO | 93 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Kane Johnson
Brazosport (Clute)
|
Brazosport (Clute) | SR | 92 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Nick Rennhack
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage | FR | 90 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
R. L. Hoover
Jesuit College Prep
|
Jesuit College Prep | – | 89 | – | PB | |
19 |
Austin Ngo
Plano Senior
|
Plano Senior | FR | 89 | – | ||
20 |
Henry Hopkins
LC Anderson
|
LC Anderson | FR | 85 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Stidham
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | JR | 84 | +3.0% | SB | |
22 |
Josh Makarenko
Colony
|
Colony | JR | 81 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Ryan Trinh
Plano East Senior
|
Plano East Senior | JR | 80 | – | PB | |
24 |
Zachary Moser
Round Rock
|
Round Rock | – | 77 | – | PB | |
25 |
Zachary Matula
Mcneil
|
Mcneil | SR | 76 | – | ||
26 |
Kyle Gscheidle
Guyer
|
Guyer | – | 76 | – | ||
27 |
Tristan Estrada
Flower Mound
|
Flower Mound | SR | 75 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Adam Faulk
Plano John Paul II
|
Plano John Paul II | – | 74 | – | ||
29 |
Steven Ramirez
Pebble Hills
|
Pebble Hills | – | 72 | – | ||
30 |
Brock Balthazor
Marcus
|
Marcus | – | 72 | +0.6% | SB | |
31 |
Liam Conner
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | FR | 71 | +1.6% | SB | |
32 |
Sam Skinner
Flower Mound
|
Flower Mound | SR | 70 | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Conner Baldwin
Brazosport (Clute)
|
Brazosport (Clute) | SR | 67 | +3.3% | PB | |
34 |
Angel Garcia
Pebble Hills
|
Pebble Hills | SR | 66 | – | PB | |
35 |
David Truong
Sam Houston (Arlington)
|
Sam Houston (Arlington) | JR | 58 | – | ||
36 |
Vivek Tanna
Grapevine
|
Grapevine | SR | 57 | – | ||
37 |
Blake Serpa
Colony
|
Colony | SR | 42 | – | ||
– |
Daniel Chang
Coppell
|
Coppell | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austine Do
Mcneil
|
Mcneil | SO | – | – |