Site logo

TISCA Tennessee State Championships

100 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Ophelia Pilkinton Harpeth Hall logoHarpeth Hall 50.05
158 +0.0% PB
2 Erin Milligan Collierville logoCollierville 51.22
147 +6.6% PB
3 Kailey Orr Central Magnet logoCentral Magnet 51.31
146 +0.8% PB
4 Annie Rimmer Carter logoCarter 51.46
144 +0.1% PB
5 Abby Rumpp L&N Stem logoL&N Stem 52.00
139 +2.8% PB
6 Hayley Lambert Saint Georges logoSaint Georges 52.37
136 +4.1% SB
7 Bella Brosvik Ravenwood logoRavenwood 52.60
134 -0.9%
8 Natalie Van Noy Ravenwood logoRavenwood 53.11
129 +1.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Angara Sinclair Baylor logoBaylor 52.08
138 +7.6% PB
10 Jewel Gordon Baylor logoBaylor 52.25
137 +0.3% PB
11 Carlin Hudson Chattanooga School for Arts & Sciences logoChattanooga School for Arts & Sciences 52.46
135 +1.4% PB
12 Lexi Grisham Siegel logoSiegel 52.54
134 +0.0% PB
13 Vaughn Ammon Centennial (Franklin) logoCentennial (Franklin) 53.01
130 +1.6% PB
14 Shannon Raab Brentwood Academy logoBrentwood Academy 53.10
129 +0.7% PB
15 Reese Dismukes Centennial (Franklin) logoCentennial (Franklin) 53.48
126 +0.5% PB
16 Lexi Cardwell Ravenwood logoRavenwood 53.67
124 -0.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Ophelia Pilkinton Harpeth Hall logoHarpeth Hall 50.51
153 -0.9%
2 Erin Milligan Collierville logoCollierville 51.93
140 +5.3% SB
3 Annie Rimmer Carter logoCarter 51.94
140 -0.9%
4 Kailey Orr Central Magnet logoCentral Magnet 51.98
139 -0.5%
5 Abby Rumpp L&N Stem logoL&N Stem 51.99
139 +2.8% PB
6 Bella Brosvik Ravenwood logoRavenwood 52.30
136 -0.4%
7 Hayley Lambert Saint Georges logoSaint Georges 52.53
134 +3.8% SB
8 Natalie Van Noy Ravenwood logoRavenwood 52.74
132 +1.8% PB
9 Angara Sinclair Baylor logoBaylor 52.79
132 +6.4% PB
10 Lexi Grisham Siegel logoSiegel 52.98
130 -0.8%
11 Carlin Hudson Chattanooga School for Arts & Sciences logoChattanooga School for Arts & Sciences 53.04
130 +0.3% PB
12 Vaughn Ammon Centennial (Franklin) logoCentennial (Franklin) 53.18
128 +1.3% PB
13 Shannon Raab Brentwood Academy logoBrentwood Academy 53.28
128 +0.4% PB
14 Lexi Cardwell Ravenwood logoRavenwood 53.33
127 +0.0% PB
15 Jewel Gordon Baylor logoBaylor 53.58
125 -2.2%
16 Reese Dismukes Centennial (Franklin) logoCentennial (Franklin) 53.85
123 -0.1%
17 Sydney Mondzelewski Brentwood logoBrentwood 54.14
120 -0.1%
18 Julia Fogel Saint Georges logoSaint Georges 54.16
120 +1.2% PB
19 Eva Kerr Houston logoHouston 54.29
119 +1.1% SB
20 Lattie Midis Webb School logoWebb School 54.47
117 -0.6%
21 Faith Perry Houston logoHouston 54.54
117 +0.7% PB
22 Corinne Chiles Webb School logoWebb School 54.63
116 +0.8% PB
23 Julia Hutt Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) logoPope John Paul II (Hendersonville) 54.68
115 +1.2% PB
24 Wyatt Mullowney Ensworth logoEnsworth 54.73
115 +1.6% SB
25 Mason Davis Saint Marys Episcopal logoSaint Marys Episcopal 54.78
115 -1.5%
26 Mariah Clemons Saint Benedict (Auburndale) logoSaint Benedict (Auburndale) 55.04
112 -0.6%
27 Megan Hanson Signal Mountain logoSignal Mountain 55.10
112 -0.0%
28 Lily Resha Oakland logoOakland 55.14
112 -0.1%
29 Madison Henson Berean Christian (Knoxville) logoBerean Christian (Knoxville) 55.29
110 +1.0% PB
30 Alison Craig Oak Ridge logoOak Ridge 55.45
109 -0.9%
31 Amy Hedrick Independence logoIndependence 55.46
109 +0.9% SB
32 Chloe Brandon Franklin County logoFranklin County 55.47
109 -1.4%
33 Maddie Ellis Houston logoHouston 55.63
108 -0.4%
34 Gracie Bellah Maryville logoMaryville 55.75
107 +0.4% PB
35 Danielle Cagna Collierville logoCollierville 55.77
106 +4.2% PB
36 Grace Hines Riverdale logoRiverdale 55.78
106 +3.5% SB
37 Claire Hays Madison Academic logoMadison Academic 56.00
105 +1.1% PB
38 Millie Oldham Brentwood logoBrentwood 56.07
104 +0.5% SB
39 Rachel Martin Columbia Acad logoColumbia Acad 56.15
103 +1.4% PB
40 Simone Atkinson Mount Juliet logoMount Juliet 56.25
103 -0.8%
41 Kelsey Craighead Knoxville Catholic logoKnoxville Catholic 56.32
102 -0.2%
42 Emily Beehn Powell logoPowell 56.36
102 -1.6%
43 Gwen Davis Notre Dame (Chattanooga) logoNotre Dame (Chattanooga) 56.40
101 +0.6% SB
44 Gracie Bemiller West Knoxville logoWest Knoxville 56.48
101 +1.4% PB
45 Madison Hepner Centennial (Franklin) logoCentennial (Franklin) 56.62
100 +1.2% PB
46 Lydia Bohannon Baylor logoBaylor 56.75
99 +1.6% PB
47 Amelia Steiner Westminster Academy logoWestminster Academy 56.76
99 +0.6% PB
48 Alexis Hawkins Oakland logoOakland 56.79
98 +2.0% PB
49 Lilian Parr Ooltewah logoOoltewah 57.00
97 +0.6% SB
50 Amy Van Son Maryville logoMaryville 57.10
96 +2.3% PB
51 Jamisen Casey Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) logoPope John Paul II (Hendersonville) 57.19
95 +0.7% PB
52 Tinsley Whalen Volunteer logoVolunteer 57.20
95
53 Jenna Laughlin Maryville logoMaryville 57.22
95 +0.5% PB
54 Susanna Diamond Berean Christian (Knoxville) logoBerean Christian (Knoxville) 57.24
95 +0.9% SB
55 Janet Holecek West Knoxville logoWest Knoxville 57.27
95 +5.2% PB
56 Genna Ringler Baylor logoBaylor 57.30
94 +8.7% PB
57 Laura Jennings Homeschool Individual logoHomeschool Individual 57.36
94 -1.9%
58 Sue Zhang Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logoHume-Fogg Academic Magnet 57.44
93 -0.2%
59 Emily Haff Saint Benedict (Auburndale) logoSaint Benedict (Auburndale) 57.46
93
60 Jana Chao Collierville logoCollierville 57.50
93 -0.8%
61 Mary Margaret Arrowsmith Girls Prep logoGirls Prep 57.53
93
62 Erica Snell Maryville logoMaryville 57.55
92 -0.2%
63 Elizabeth McVean Hutchison logoHutchison 57.64
92
64 Molly Stelling Memphis HEA logoMemphis HEA 57.67
92 +7.5% PB
65 Savi Alwis Ravenwood logoRavenwood 57.76
91 +2.4% PB
66 Ashleigh McKinney Fairview logoFairview 57.86
90 +0.3% PB
67 Libby Penn Knoxville Catholic logoKnoxville Catholic 57.92
90 -1.9%
68 Anna Hsieh Bearden logoBearden 57.94
90 -2.3%
69 Bailey Moye Farragut logoFarragut 58.02
89 -3.1%
70 Lindsey Han Kings Academy logoKings Academy 58.03
89 +4.2% PB
71 Elizabeth Nielsen Baylor logoBaylor 58.15
88
72 Mara Spadafora Farragut logoFarragut 58.26
87 +2.0% PB
73 Bailey Lugo Riverdale logoRiverdale 58.32
87 -1.4%
74 Gabriella Couloubartsis Saint Marys Episcopal logoSaint Marys Episcopal 58.43
86 PB
75 Juliet Bryant Franklin logoFranklin 58.48
86 +0.6% PB
75 Kendal Goodman L&N Stem logoL&N Stem 58.48
86 +0.3% SB
77 Isabel Cui White Station logoWhite Station 58.50
85 +2.3% PB
77 Kate Craft Houston logoHouston 58.50
85
79 Eleanor Henderson Harpeth Hall logoHarpeth Hall 58.62
84 -0.5%
79 Arianna Nisby Briarcrest Christian logoBriarcrest Christian 58.62
84 +2.4% PB
81 Tortilla Hinsley Berean Christian (Knoxville) logoBerean Christian (Knoxville) 58.77
83 +0.3% PB
82 Mary Kate Sullivan Oakland logoOakland 58.88
83 +0.6% PB
83 JULIA CAVANAUGH Collierville logoCollierville 58.95
82
84 Taylor Repine Webb School logoWebb School 58.98
82 +0.6% PB
85 Sabrina Chandra Harpeth Hall logoHarpeth Hall 58.99
82 +0.6% PB
86 Elizabeth Collins Franklin County logoFranklin County 59.05
81 +1.0% PB
87 Elizabeth Zabielski Collierville logoCollierville 59.10
81 +0.8% PB
88 Lucy Szocska Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) logoPope John Paul II (Hendersonville) 59.17
81 -1.9%
89 Lauren Lee Enrichment Fello logoEnrichment Fello 59.21
80 +0.4% PB
90 Cecilia Brazil Brentwood logoBrentwood 59.23
80 +3.4% SB
91 Murphy DePompei Centennial (Franklin) logoCentennial (Franklin) 59.25
80
92 Ashton Carpenter Ravenwood logoRavenwood 59.26
80 -1.0%
93 Dylan Gorman Saint Georges logoSaint Georges 59.35
79 -0.3%
94 Madison Richey Nolensville logoNolensville 59.36
79 -0.2%
95 Reagan Thompson Christian Academy Of Knoxville logoChristian Academy Of Knoxville 59.39
79 +0.3% PB
96 Lila Blalock Sevier County logoSevier County 59.42
79 -0.3%
97 Sarah Morris Ensworth logoEnsworth 59.43
79 +0.9% SB
98 Felicity Milam Christian Academy Of Knoxville logoChristian Academy Of Knoxville 59.45
79 -2.3%
99 Evan Welch White County logoWhite County 59.68
77 -0.2%
100 Amelia Wills Signal Mountain logoSignal Mountain 59.78
76 +4.0% PB
101 Madisen Williams Wilson Central logoWilson Central 59.84
76 +0.8% PB
102 Prim Wiphatphumiprates Harpeth Hall logoHarpeth Hall 59.90
75 -1.9%
103 Isabella Tran Science Hill logoScience Hill 59.98
75 +2.6% PB
104 Skylar Dykes Volunteer logoVolunteer 1:00.21
73 +5.1% PB
105 Julia Johnson Houston logoHouston 1:00.24
73 +0.3% PB
106 Anna Wysmierski L&N Stem logoL&N Stem 1:00.25
73 -0.0%
107 Alexis Bourdeau Saint Georges logoSaint Georges 1:00.31
72
108 Emily Ivey Hardin Valley logoHardin Valley 1:00.34
72 -3.0%
109 Paige Victorson Bearden logoBearden 1:00.44
72 -0.2%
110 Rebecca Hemsley Hardin Valley logoHardin Valley 1:00.49
71 +0.3% PB
111 Mia Pretorius University School of Nashville logoUniversity School of Nashville 1:00.50
71 -0.1%
112 Natalie Huffman Mount Juliet logoMount Juliet 1:00.65
70 -0.9%
113 Courtney Stephens Saint Benedict (Auburndale) logoSaint Benedict (Auburndale) 1:00.78
69 -1.0%
114 Bethany Gallaher Hardin Valley logoHardin Valley 1:00.82
69 -1.7%
114 Rachel Koch Merrol Hyde Magnet logoMerrol Hyde Magnet 1:00.82
69 -0.9%
116 Emily Ericson Franklin logoFranklin 1:00.91
68
117 Lauren Donnelly Brentwood logoBrentwood 1:00.92
68 -1.7%
118 Emily McCarter Sevier County logoSevier County 1:00.93
68 +0.8% PB
119 Saanvi Goenka Science Hill logoScience Hill 1:01.16
67 -1.6%
120 Mary Penn Knoxville Catholic logoKnoxville Catholic 1:02.01
61 -2.8%
Pamela Avendano-Rubi Notre Dame (Chattanooga) logoNotre Dame (Chattanooga) NS