CollegeSwimming.com

SCHSL 5A State Championships

  • Completed
  • Oct. 13, 2017
  • SCY
  • Columbia, SC

400 Free Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Dorman Dorman
  1. MaKenzie Blaakman
  2. Hannah Weber
  3. Rachel Reistroffer
  4. Alaina Smith
3:32.67
 
137
2 Riverside Riverside
  1. Katy SNOVER
  2. Madeline Reilly
  3. Emily Horomanski
  4. Hannah Ownbey
3:33.04
 
136
3 Spartanburg Spartanburg
  1. Sophie Kannee
  2. Sarah Grace Byers
  3. Annika McEnroe
  4. Kirsti McEnroe
3:37.92
 
125
4 Wando Wando
  1. Ellis Pitts
  2. Estelle Bauer
  3. Gabi Reed
  4. Callie Johnson
3:37.94
 
125
5 T L Hanna T L Hanna
  1. LEAH SHERRER
  2. SARAH JOHNSON
  3. Auburn Dantice
  4. Anjali Borsum
3:43.35
 
114
6 Clover Clover
  1. Bella Huston
  2. AUDREY HINES
  3. AMINA JACIC
  4. ANNA ASHLEY
3:45.08
 
111
6 Mauldin Mauldin
  1. Sarah Young
  2. Megan Joye
  3. Bella KELLY
  4. Jodi Ogle
3:45.08
 
111
8 Jl Mann Jl Mann
  1. SCARLETT SMITH
  2. Lauren murray
  3. KAITLIN SEBRING
  4. SAMANTHA MOSHER
3:46.84
 
107
9 Ft Mill Ft Mill
  1. Kyndall Brown
  2. KYLIE NAMOWICZ
  3. ANNA CONSTANTINE
  4. Sky BERNESSER
3:48.10
 
105
10 River Bluff River Bluff
  1. ANNELISE RYPKEMA
  2. VICTORIA DANSER
  3. EMMA SCOTT
  4. Katie Horan
3:48.23
 
104
11 Dutch Fork Dutch Fork
  1. KARLI FISHER
  2. Allison Spirek
  3. Mckenzie Hoppe
  4. Rachel Bailey
3:50.82
 
99
12 James Byrnes James Byrnes
  1. Rebecca Martin
  2. KELSI PALMQUIST
  3. Carson Bowen
  4. Jane Murphy
3:51.37
 
98
13 Spring Valley Spring Valley
  1. Ann Alexander
  2. ANNE LOBITZ
  3. Caroline Agostini
  4. Anna Frye
3:52.98
 
95
14 Ashley Ridge Ashley Ridge
  1. Hannah Grover
  2. REBEKAH COLLINS
  3. ANSLEY JONES
  4. Virginia Kackley
3:54.09
 
93
15 West Florence West Florence
  1. Emily Howard
  2. Maddison Sawyer
  3. CAROLINE HOWARD
  4. Isabelle Guerriero
3:54.13
 
93
16 Carolina Forest Carolina Forest
  1. JENSEN HELGERSON
  2. Anna Satterfield
  3. Peyton McWhorter
  4. Taylor Steele
3:57.12
 
88
17 Nation Ford Nation Ford
  1. VICTORIA MORGAN
  2. Emily Eaton
  3. SHELBY ANDERSON
  4. Elizabeth Ford
3:57.70
 
87
18 Boiling Springs High School Boiling Springs High School
  1. Molly Verdell
  2. Rebecca Peden
  3. Carly Poteat
  4. Rachel Peden
3:58.99
 
84
19 West Ashley West Ashley
  1. Reedy Smith
  2. Claire Green
  3. Haley Bauer
  4. Emorie Thrasher
4:02.63
 
78
20 Irmo Irmo
  1. LILY RICHTER
  2. Madison Harper
  3. Addy Strickland
  4. MARY STRICKLAND
4:05.28
 
73