CollegeSwimming.com

SCHSL 5A State Championships

  • Completed
  • Oct. 13, 2017
  • SCY
  • Columbia, SC

200 Free Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Ft Mill Ft Mill
  1. Sara Greene
  2. Sky BERNESSER
  3. Erynn Black
  4. Aubrey Chandler
1:37.83
 
137
2 Riverside Riverside
  1. ARIANA SCHNEIDER
  2. Gabrielle Schneider
  3. Katy SNOVER
  4. Hannah Ownbey
1:39.18
 
131
3 Jl Mann Jl Mann
  1. KAITLIN SEBRING
  2. Lauren murray
  3. SCARLETT SMITH
  4. SAMANTHA MOSHER
1:40.93
 
124
4 Wando Wando
  1. Jenna Thrift
  2. Meredith Jones
  3. Sophia Vanderpool
  4. Sarah Avera
1:41.15
 
124
5 Clover Clover
  1. AUDREY HINES
  2. Bella Huston
  3. AMINA JACIC
  4. ANNA ASHLEY
1:42.41
 
119
6 Nation Ford Nation Ford
  1. VICTORIA MORGAN
  2. EMILY MADSEN
  3. Emily Lehman
  4. RIELLY LAVERY
1:43.28
 
115
7 Irmo Irmo
  1. LILY RICHTER
  2. ERIN MEDLOCK
  3. Madison Harper
  4. GABRIELLE GADSON
1:43.91
 
113
8 James Byrnes James Byrnes
  1. Rebecca Martin
  2. SAVANNAH LIPFORD
  3. Jane Murphy
  4. Carson Bowen
1:44.57
 
111
9 Dutch Fork Dutch Fork
  1. KARLI FISHER
  2. Allison Spirek
  3. Mckenzie Hoppe
  4. Rachel Bailey
1:44.75
 
110
10 Ft Dorchester Ft Dorchester
  1. Amaris Belt
  2. Kaitlyn Wood
  3. Madelyn Routhier
  4. ABBIE HASSELL
1:44.79
 
110
11 Ashley Ridge Ashley Ridge
  1. Hannah Grover
  2. Laine Webb
  3. ANSLEY JONES
  4. Virginia Kackley
1:44.96
 
109
12 West Ashley West Ashley
  1. Reedy Smith
  2. Claire Green
  3. Haley Bauer
  4. Emorie Thrasher
1:46.75
 
103
13 Spring Valley Spring Valley
  1. Ann Alexander
  2. ANNE LOBITZ
  3. KELSEY GREENE
  4. LOGAN RANDALL
1:47.01
 
102
14 T L Hanna T L Hanna
  1. ANNA WAGNER
  2. Noel Siudut
  3. Gretchen Rutland
  4. LEAH SHERRER
1:47.63
 
100
15 River Bluff River Bluff
  1. Shannon Shealey
  2. VICTORIA DANSER
  3. Megan Slattery
  4. Sarah Lipe
1:47.66
 
99
16 West Florence West Florence
  1. Maddison Sawyer
  2. Mariah Docherty
  3. Kelsey Ioffreda
  4. Isabelle Guerriero
1:51.75
 
86
17 Carolina Forest Carolina Forest
  1. Anna Fortenberry
  2. JENSEN HELGERSON
  3. Morgan Young
  4. Anna Satterfield
1:54.11
 
78
Mauldin Mauldin
  1. SARAH DRIGGERS
  2. Lindsey Neale
  3. Sarah Young
  4. Jodi Ogle
DQ
Dorman Dorman
  1. Ashlin Wolfe
  2. EVELYN SHRADER
  3. Emily Hovis
  4. MaKenzie Blaakman
DQ
Spartanburg Spartanburg
  1. GEORGIA PRICE
  2. JESSE KURKIS
  3. MADDIE Green
  4. Sarah Purinton
DQ