CollegeSwimming.com

SCHSL 5A State Championships

  • Completed
  • Oct. 13, 2017
  • SCY
  • Columbia, SC

200 Medley Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Ft Mill Ft Mill
  1. Erynn Black
  2. Sara Greene
  3. Shelbey Fuller
  4. Aubrey Chandler
1:47.00
 
140
2 Spartanburg Spartanburg
  1. Sophie Kannee
  2. Sarah Grace Byers
  3. Annika McEnroe
  4. Kirsti McEnroe
1:48.55
 
134
3 Dorman Dorman
  1. Alaina Smith
  2. Hannah Weber
  3. Ashlin Wolfe
  4. Rachel Reistroffer
1:48.68
 
134
4 Riverside Riverside
  1. Madeline Reilly
  2. Ellie Roman
  3. Emily Horomanski
  4. ARIANA SCHNEIDER
1:49.01
 
133
5 Wando Wando
  1. Jenna Thrift
  2. Callie Johnson
  3. Gabi Reed
  4. Ellis Pitts
1:50.19
 
128
6 T L Hanna T L Hanna
  1. SARAH JOHNSON
  2. Gretchen Rutland
  3. Auburn Dantice
  4. Anjali Borsum
1:53.51
 
116
7 River Bluff River Bluff
  1. Katie Horan
  2. Grayson Johnston
  3. EMMA SCOTT
  4. ANNELISE RYPKEMA
1:53.80
 
115
8 Nation Ford Nation Ford
  1. SHELBY ANDERSON
  2. RIELLY LAVERY
  3. Emily Lehman
  4. EMILY MADSEN
1:53.87
 
115
9 Irmo Irmo
  1. ERIN MEDLOCK
  2. Reanna Wrecsics
  3. GABRIELLE GADSON
  4. MARY STRICKLAND
1:55.00
 
111
10 Mauldin Mauldin
  1. SARAH DRIGGERS
  2. Grace Clayton
  3. Lindsey Neale
  4. Julia McElhinny
1:55.79
 
108
11 Carolina Forest Carolina Forest
  1. JENSEN HELGERSON
  2. Taylor Steele
  3. Peyton McWhorter
  4. Anna Satterfield
1:56.37
 
106
12 Ft Dorchester Ft Dorchester
  1. ABBIE HASSELL
  2. SOPHIE KASTENHOLZ
  3. Madelyn Routhier
  4. Kaitlyn Wood
1:56.52
 
106
13 Spring Valley Spring Valley
  1. Caroline Agostini
  2. Anna Frye
  3. KELSEY GREENE
  4. ANNE LOBITZ
1:57.03
 
104
14 James Island James Island
  1. Allison Knight
  2. Emma Overby
  3. Katherine Beebe
  4. Julia Beebe
1:57.07
 
104
15 West Florence West Florence
  1. Emily Howard
  2. CAROLINE HOWARD
  3. Isabelle Guerriero
  4. Maddison Sawyer
1:57.91
 
101
16 Ashley Ridge Ashley Ridge
  1. Kennedy Elwood
  2. Brenna Freer
  3. Emma Gonzales
  4. Hannah Grover
2:00.52
 
93
17 Boiling Springs High School Boiling Springs High School
  1. Rachel Peden
  2. Lauren Agnew
  3. Katelyn Mazurowski
  4. Rebecca Peden
2:01.55
 
89
18 Clover Clover
  1. Moriah Dickey
  2. Victoria Schoonmaker
  3. KYLIE ENTRIKIN
  4. Natalie Burkett
2:04.41
 
81
19 James Byrnes James Byrnes
  1. Hannah Koke
  2. Caroline Martin
  3. KELSI PALMQUIST
  4. Joanna English
2:09.70
 
66
Jl Mann Jl Mann
  1. Delaney Franklin
  2. Stephanie Mitchell
  3. Mary Brown
  4. Katharine Ollar
DQ