Site logo

Pennsylvania AAA Girls State Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 14–17, 2018
  • SCY
  • Lewisburg, PA

100 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Olivia Paoletti Avon Grove logoAvon Grove 1:01.65
168 +3.2% SB
2 Laura Goettler Butler logoButler 1:01.80
167 +1.0% PB
3 Rabea Pfaff Avon Grove logoAvon Grove 1:02.82
159 +2.0% SB
4 Leah Baker Moon logoMoon 1:02.90
158 +0.9% PB
5 Megan Sicinski Parkland Senior logoParkland Senior 1:03.37
155 +0.3% PB
6 Allison Henry Archbishop Ryan logoArchbishop Ryan 1:03.94
151 +2.1% PB
7 Madi Grenoble Downingtown West logoDowningtown West 1:04.30
148 -0.8%
8 DEVAN TAYLOR Plum Senior logoPlum Senior 1:04.47
147 -0.5%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Taylor Draganosky Mount Saint Joseph logoMount Saint Joseph 1:04.47
147 -0.5%
10 Aly Breslin Upper Dublin logoUpper Dublin 1:04.55
147 -0.8%
11 Rachel Johnson Governor Mifflin Senior logoGovernor Mifflin Senior 1:04.72
145 -1.0%
12 Alaina Breitbach Penn Manor logoPenn Manor 1:04.92
144 -0.7%
13 Shani Evans Hollidaysburg logoHollidaysburg 1:05.23
142 +2.5% PB
14 Madison Dickert Penncrest logoPenncrest 1:05.28
142 +1.2% SB
15 SYDNEY DAVIDSON North Hills logoNorth Hills 1:05.89
137 -3.7%
16 Brooke Bollinger Exeter Township logoExeter Township 1:05.95
137 +0.5% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Laura Goettler Butler logoButler 1:02.00
165 +0.7% PB
2 Olivia Paoletti Avon Grove logoAvon Grove 1:02.71
160 +1.6% SB
3 Allison Henry Archbishop Ryan logoArchbishop Ryan 1:03.46
154 +2.8% PB
4 Megan Sicinski Parkland Senior logoParkland Senior 1:03.56
154 +0.0% PB
5 Madi Grenoble Downingtown West logoDowningtown West 1:03.71
153 +0.1% PB
6 Rabea Pfaff Avon Grove logoAvon Grove 1:03.74
152 +0.5% SB
7 Leah Baker Moon logoMoon 1:04.00
150 -0.9%
8 DEVAN TAYLOR Plum Senior logoPlum Senior 1:04.13
150 +0.0% PB
9 Taylor Draganosky Mount Saint Joseph logoMount Saint Joseph 1:04.35
148 -0.3%
10 Rachel Johnson Governor Mifflin Senior logoGovernor Mifflin Senior 1:04.41
148 -0.5%
11 Alaina Breitbach Penn Manor logoPenn Manor 1:04.47
147 0.0%
12 Aly Breslin Upper Dublin logoUpper Dublin 1:04.68
146 -1.0%
13 Madison Dickert Penncrest logoPenncrest 1:04.92
144 +1.8% SB
14 Shani Evans Hollidaysburg logoHollidaysburg 1:05.15
142 +2.6% PB
15 SYDNEY DAVIDSON North Hills logoNorth Hills 1:05.25
142 -2.7%
16 Brooke Bollinger Exeter Township logoExeter Township 1:05.55
140 +1.1% SB
17 Jacqueline Rounsavill Council Rock North logoCouncil Rock North 1:05.61
139 -0.0%
18 Corinne McCurley Governor Mifflin Senior logoGovernor Mifflin Senior 1:05.65
139 -1.5%
18 Haley Muth North Penn Senior logoNorth Penn Senior 1:05.65
139 +1.9% PB
20 Maddie Dorish Mount Lebanon logoMount Lebanon 1:05.86
138 -2.1%
21 Carlie Owens Daniel Boone logoDaniel Boone 1:05.99
137 +0.7% PB
22 Grace Wakiyama Radnor logoRadnor 1:06.07
136 -1.5%
23 Sydney McCracken Kennett logoKennett 1:06.57
133 -1.2%
24 Makayla Tarkenton Hershey logoHershey 1:06.84
131 -0.4%
25 Edie Sawyer Seneca Valley Senior logoSeneca Valley Senior 1:07.02
130 -1.9%
26 Erin Moyer William Allen logoWilliam Allen 1:07.10
130 -0.5%
27 Meredith Mutter Owen Roberts logoOwen Roberts 1:07.11
129 -1.1%
28 Lexi Pierce Bishop McDevitt logoBishop McDevitt 1:07.30
128 -0.2%
29 Olivia Pyott Manheim Township logoManheim Township 1:07.31
128 -1.5%
30 Abbie Ramey Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 1:08.99
118 -3.5%
31 Alex Marlow Conestoga logoConestoga 1:09.83
113 -4.8%
32 Karolina Baranowski Delaware Valley logoDelaware Valley 1:12.45
98 +4.7% SB