Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna Everhart
Bloomsburg
|
Bloomsburg | SR | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Karen Siddoway
Northgate Senior
|
Northgate Senior | JR | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kayla Lichtner
Nazareth Academy
|
Nazareth Academy | SO | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ella Gross
Gwynedd Mercy
|
Gwynedd Mercy | FR | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Katherine Fronczak
Villa Maria (District 1)
|
Villa Maria (District 1) | SO | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Maddie SONGER
Sharon
|
Sharon | SR | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Kaelyn McClain
Elizabeth Forward
|
Elizabeth Forward | SO | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Alexa Turco
Villa Maria (District 1)
|
Villa Maria (District 1) | JR | 11 | +4.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
MELISSA LENOARD
Dallas Senior HS
|
Dallas Senior HS | – | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Maddie Osanitsch
Shippensburg
|
Shippensburg | SO | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Katlyn Baer
Susquehannock
|
Susquehannock | JR | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Sasha AREFYEV
Shady Side Academy
|
Shady Side Academy | SR | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Michaels
Lewisburg
|
Lewisburg | JR | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
ELLIE KRAUS
Fairview
|
Fairview | FR | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Caroline Upham
Iroquois
|
Iroquois | SR | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
MARCELLA PUGLIA
Blackhawk
|
Blackhawk | SR | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna Everhart
Bloomsburg
|
Bloomsburg | SR | 138 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Kayla Lichtner
Nazareth Academy
|
Nazareth Academy | SO | 127 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Karen Siddoway
Northgate Senior
|
Northgate Senior | JR | 126 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Maddie SONGER
Sharon
|
Sharon | SR | 118 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Alexa Turco
Villa Maria (District 1)
|
Villa Maria (District 1) | JR | 116 | +5.0% | SB | |
6 |
Ella Gross
Gwynedd Mercy
|
Gwynedd Mercy | FR | 116 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Katherine Fronczak
Villa Maria (District 1)
|
Villa Maria (District 1) | SO | 115 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kaelyn McClain
Elizabeth Forward
|
Elizabeth Forward | SO | 112 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Maddie Osanitsch
Shippensburg
|
Shippensburg | SO | 109 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
MELISSA LENOARD
Dallas Senior HS
|
Dallas Senior HS | – | 108 | – | ||
11 |
Sasha AREFYEV
Shady Side Academy
|
Shady Side Academy | SR | 108 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
ELLIE KRAUS
Fairview
|
Fairview | FR | 105 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Lauren Michaels
Lewisburg
|
Lewisburg | JR | 105 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Katlyn Baer
Susquehannock
|
Susquehannock | JR | 104 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Caroline Upham
Iroquois
|
Iroquois | SR | 102 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
MARCELLA PUGLIA
Blackhawk
|
Blackhawk | SR | 102 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Aviah Dahlgren
Wyoming Seminary
|
Wyoming Seminary | FR | 101 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Griesemer
Schuylkill Valley
|
Schuylkill Valley | JR | 99 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Megan Iannacone
VIlla Joseph Marie
|
VIlla Joseph Marie | FR | 99 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Lexi Kerstetter
Tamaqua
|
Tamaqua | SR | 98 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
CLAIRE MCBLAIN
Bonner & Prendergast
|
Bonner & Prendergast | SO | 98 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Michaela Hersh
Brandywine Heights
|
Brandywine Heights | SO | 96 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Alexis Majka
Trinity (District 3)
|
Trinity (District 3) | JR | 96 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Trinity Schmidt
Springfield Mont
|
Springfield Mont | SO | 95 | +0.1% | SB | |
25 |
Paige Jackett
Wyoming Seminary
|
Wyoming Seminary | JR | 95 | +1.5% | SB | |
26 |
Bailee Klomp
Mercyhurst Prep
|
Mercyhurst Prep | SR | 95 | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Rachel Kennedy
Hopewell
|
Hopewell | JR | 95 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Sydney LLOYD
Berwick
|
Berwick | SO | 95 | – | ||
29 |
Anna Butler
Penns Valley
|
Penns Valley | FR | 94 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Leah Prischak
Villa Maria (District 10)
|
Villa Maria (District 10) | JR | 94 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Rowan Hayes
Fairview
|
Fairview | JR | 91 | -2.6% | ||
32 |
Karli Bietz
Clearfield
|
Clearfield | FR | 81 | +2.2% | PB |