Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Matheny
Upper Saint Clair
|
Upper Saint Clair | FR | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Jerry Chen
North Allegheny
|
North Allegheny | JR | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Lovasik
North Hills
|
North Hills | SR | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
|
Pittsburgh Central Catholic | JR | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Todd Wilson
Hempfield Area
|
Hempfield Area | JR | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Paul Luniewski
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | SR | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jacob McCarran
North Allegheny
|
North Allegheny | FR | 12 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Franklin Regional HS
|
Franklin Regional HS | JR | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Nolan Jacob
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
|
Pittsburgh Central Catholic | JR | 9 | +6.7% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Kuhn
North Allegheny
|
North Allegheny | SR | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Mudry
Upper Saint Clair
|
Upper Saint Clair | JR | 6 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Christian Sawyer
Seneca Valley Senior
|
Seneca Valley Senior | SR | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Mitch Gumbert
West Allegheny
|
West Allegheny | JR | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Zach Tomasic
Moon
|
Moon | JR | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Josh Ledyard
Hempfield Area
|
Hempfield Area | SR | 2 | +4.9% | PB | |
16 |
Bert Wang
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | JR | 1 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Stefan Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills
|
Woodland Hills | FR | – | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Audric Pastor
North Allegheny
|
North Allegheny | SO | – | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Jonathon Kelly
Pine Richland
|
Pine Richland | SO | – | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Marshall Mao
Franklin Regional HS
|
Franklin Regional HS | – | – | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Apaliski
Hampton
|
Hampton | FR | – | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Mike Pazuchanics
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | FR | – | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Joeseph Astrab
Norwin Senior
|
Norwin Senior | SR | – | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Corbin Makar
Greater Latrobe Senior
|
Greater Latrobe Senior | – | – | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Gabe Towell
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | SO | – | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Yakima
Upper Saint Clair
|
Upper Saint Clair | SO | – | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Apostoli Kallaur
Bethel Park HS
|
Bethel Park HS | SO | – | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
William Wang
Fox Chapel
|
Fox Chapel | SO | – | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Richie Donato
Hampton
|
Hampton | FR | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Patrick Benedict
Upper Saint Clair
|
Upper Saint Clair | FR | – | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Maxwell Martin
Franklin Regional HS
|
Franklin Regional HS | – | – | -0.9% |