Site logo

WPIAL AAA Swimming Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 01–02, 2018
  • SCY
  • University of Pittsb, PA

100 Fly Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kimani Gregory Penn Hills Senior logoPenn Hills Senior 48.45
160 +2.8% PB
2 Cody Stewart Central Mountain logoCentral Mountain 49.08
155 +7.5% PB
3 Andrew Zhang North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 50.05
147 0.0%
4 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Senior logoSeneca Valley Senior 50.66
142 +0.6% PB
5 Colton Diges Moon logoMoon 50.90
140 +2.9% PB
6 Tolik Borisov North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 50.91
140 +1.0% PB
7 Benito Countouris Woodland Hills logoWoodland Hills 51.68
133 +2.2% PB
8 Alexander Steger Pine Richland logoPine Richland 51.78
133 +0.6% PB
9 Jerry Chen North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 52.13
130 +0.5% PB
10 Max Bredl Seneca Valley Senior logoSeneca Valley Senior 52.18
130 +4.5% PB
11 Justin Decheck Plum Senior logoPlum Senior 52.26
129 +0.5% SB
12 Samuel Deemer Butler logoButler 52.31
129 +0.2% PB
13 Paul Luniewski Peters Township logoPeters Township 52.44
128 +3.0% PB
14 John Sandala Penn Trafford logoPenn Trafford 53.04
123 +2.0% PB
15 Petru Mihailescu Mount Lebanon logoMount Lebanon 53.10
123 +2.6% PB
15 Drew Scheib Hampton logoHampton 53.10
123 +6.9% PB
17 Brenden Brzozowski Kiski logoKiski 53.14
122 +1.1% PB
18 Connor Quiggle Seneca Valley Senior logoSeneca Valley Senior 53.30
121 +1.0% SB
19 Jason Zhang Upper Saint Clair logoUpper Saint Clair 53.41
120 +2.6% PB
20 Reese Samuel Upper Saint Clair logoUpper Saint Clair 53.69
118 +2.1% PB
21 Eli Holm Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 54.30
114 +1.3% PB
22 Nicholas Graziano Penn Trafford logoPenn Trafford 54.61
112 +1.9% PB
23 R. J. Swanson North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 54.62
112 +1.0% PB
24 Nolan Steeley Hempfield logoHempfield 54.66
112 +2.1% PB
25 Caleb Dankle Albert Gallatin Sr. logoAlbert Gallatin Sr. 54.85
110 +2.4% PB
26 Maximillian Campbell Pine Richland logoPine Richland 55.11
109 +0.6% PB
27 Garrett Buzzelli Peters Township logoPeters Township 55.25
108 +1.7% PB
28 Stephen Adametz Shaler logoShaler 55.48
106 +3.0% PB
29 Jacob Bailey Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 55.98
103 +1.7% PB
30 Cole Orlowski Central Mountain logoCentral Mountain 56.56
99 +2.2% PB
31 Trevor Elliott Seneca Valley Senior logoSeneca Valley Senior 56.93
97 -0.1%
32 Michael Fry Norwin Senior logoNorwin Senior 57.30
94 +2.1% PB