Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Hill
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SR | 20 | +3.0% | SB | |
2 |
Austin White
Deer Creek
|
Deer Creek | – | 17 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Tidland
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SR | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Conner Hill
Oklahoma Christian
|
Oklahoma Christian | – | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
ADAM EL-AMOUDI
Guymon
|
Guymon | JR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Peyton ANNETT
Deer Creek
|
Deer Creek | – | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Mason Conine
Deer Creek
|
Deer Creek | SO | 12 | – | ||
8 |
NATHANIEL BRUMLEY-BROWN
Carl Albert
|
Carl Albert | SR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
JACKSON NICHOLS
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Aidan Standifer
Duncan
|
Duncan | FR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
DANIEL SHIRLEY
Bishop McGuinness
|
Bishop McGuinness | SR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
David Pollock
Duncan
|
Duncan | SR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
JACKSON LAND
Carl Albert
|
Carl Albert | SO | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Thaddaeus McClain
Byng Senior
|
Byng Senior | JR | 3 | -3.4% | ||
15 |
Mauson THIEBAUD
Duncan
|
Duncan | FR | 2 | – | ||
– |
SHANE DOLAN
Bishop McGuinness
|
Bishop McGuinness | SR | – | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Hill
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SR | 85 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Austin White
Deer Creek
|
Deer Creek | – | 84 | +2.1% | SB | |
3 |
ADAM EL-AMOUDI
Guymon
|
Guymon | JR | 77 | – | ||
4 |
Conner Hill
Oklahoma Christian
|
Oklahoma Christian | – | 74 | – | ||
5 |
Jackson Tidland
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SR | 73 | -4.7% | ||
6 |
Peyton ANNETT
Deer Creek
|
Deer Creek | – | 66 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
NATHANIEL BRUMLEY-BROWN
Carl Albert
|
Carl Albert | SR | 65 | – | ||
8 |
Mason Conine
Deer Creek
|
Deer Creek | SO | 63 | – | ||
9 |
SHANE DOLAN
Bishop McGuinness
|
Bishop McGuinness | SR | 59 | – | ||
10 |
DANIEL SHIRLEY
Bishop McGuinness
|
Bishop McGuinness | SR | 53 | – | ||
11 |
JACKSON LAND
Carl Albert
|
Carl Albert | SO | 47 | – | ||
12 |
Aidan Standifer
Duncan
|
Duncan | FR | 47 | – | ||
13 |
Thaddaeus McClain
Byng Senior
|
Byng Senior | JR | 46 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
David Pollock
Duncan
|
Duncan | SR | 40 | – | ||
15 |
Mauson THIEBAUD
Duncan
|
Duncan | FR | 37 | – | ||
16 |
JACKSON NICHOLS
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SR | 37 | – | ||
17 |
ANDREW SALIBA
Macarthur
|
Macarthur | SO | 23 | – | ||
18 |
LOGAN HARRIS
Deer Creek
|
Deer Creek | – | 17 | – | ||
19 |
JAYLEN FRIZZELL-WOOTEN
Carl Albert
|
Carl Albert | SO | 13 | – | ||
20 |
DJ BROWN
Altus
|
Altus | FR | 13 | – | ||
21 |
Conner Berry
Ada
|
Ada | FR | 12 | +9.9% | PB | |
22 |
ALEX WALL
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | FR | 10 | – | ||
23 |
ANDREW KENT
Mount Saint Mary
|
Mount Saint Mary | SR | 4 | – | ||
24 |
ZANE BERRY
Bethany
|
Bethany | SO | – | – | ||
25 |
Kaleb Shearer
Chickasha
|
Chickasha | SO | – | – | ||
26 |
HUAN NGUYEN
Bishop McGuinness
|
Bishop McGuinness | FR | – | – | ||
27 |
Matthew Wagenseller
Duncan
|
Duncan | SR | – | – | ||
– |
MATHEW MEADERS
Lawton
|
Lawton | SR | – | – | ||
– |
HUNTER SHARP
Piedmont
|
Piedmont | SO | – | – | ||
– |
John Cook
Carl Albert
|
Carl Albert | JR | NS | – | – |