Site logo

OHSAA State Championship

500 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Allison Bloebaum Mason logoMason 4:49.60
154 -0.0%
2 Dakota Elliott Upper Arlington logoUpper Arlington 4:52.78
149 +0.0% SB
3 Paige McCormick Hudson logoHudson 4:55.15
145 -1.1%
4 Shannon Jelley Kings logoKings 4:55.93
143 +1.3% SB
5 Nicola Lane Centerville logoCenterville 4:56.11
143 -0.6%
6 Maggie Berning Kettering Fairmont logoKettering Fairmont 4:58.49
139 -1.4%
7 Meredith Moellering Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) logoSaint Ursula (Cincinnati) 5:00.48
136 -1.3%
8 Bridget Parker Olentangy logoOlentangy 5:02.83
132 -1.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Elizabeth Intihar Bishop Watterson logoBishop Watterson 4:57.83
140 -0.4%
10 Ashley Lugbill Mason logoMason 4:59.90
137 +0.3% PB
11 Hannah Cech Lakota East logoLakota East 4:59.93
137 +0.3% PB
12 Grace Hastings Anderson logoAnderson 5:01.32
135 -0.2%
13 Maya Geringer Jerome logoJerome 5:06.35
127 -2.8%
14 Gail Workman Turpin logoTurpin 5:07.74
124 -3.4%
15 McKenzie Rice Lakota West logoLakota West 5:10.44
120 -2.0%
16 McKenzie Grau Mason logoMason 5:15.87
112 -4.9%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Dakota Elliott Upper Arlington logoUpper Arlington 4:52.01
150 +0.3% SB
2 Allison Bloebaum Mason logoMason 4:53.82
147 -1.5%
3 Paige McCormick Hudson logoHudson 4:56.07
143 -1.4%
4 Shannon Jelley Kings logoKings 4:56.75
142 +1.1% SB
5 Maggie Berning Kettering Fairmont logoKettering Fairmont 4:57.12
141 -0.9%
6 Nicola Lane Centerville logoCenterville 4:58.11
140 -1.3%
7 Meredith Moellering Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) logoSaint Ursula (Cincinnati) 4:59.77
137 -1.0%
8 Bridget Parker Olentangy logoOlentangy 5:00.05
137 -0.3%
9 Maya Geringer Jerome logoJerome 5:00.98
135 -1.0%
10 Elizabeth Intihar Bishop Watterson logoBishop Watterson 5:01.08
135 -1.4%
11 Ashley Lugbill Mason logoMason 5:01.93
134 -0.3%
12 Grace Hastings Anderson logoAnderson 5:03.15
132 -0.8%
13 Hannah Cech Lakota East logoLakota East 5:03.20
132 -0.8%
14 Gail Workman Turpin logoTurpin 5:04.99
129 -2.4%
15 McKenzie Rice Lakota West logoLakota West 5:05.46
128 -0.4%
16 McKenzie Grau Mason logoMason 5:05.58
128 -1.5%
17 Liz Quarin Centerville logoCenterville 5:05.71
128 -2.7%
18 Allison Kapostasy Turpin logoTurpin 5:08.70
123 -1.3%
19 Grace Luebbe Lakota West logoLakota West 5:08.91
123 -1.6%
20 Olivia DeRodes Fremont Ross logoFremont Ross 5:10.51
120 -1.5%
21 Cassidy Wilson Notre Dame logoNotre Dame 5:10.54
120 -1.3%
22 Karen Krosky Brecksville Broadview Hgts logoBrecksville Broadview Hgts 5:13.14
116 -2.5%
23 Annie McNenny Westerville Central logoWesterville Central 5:14.15
115 -1.8%
24 Molly Arneson Springboro logoSpringboro 5:14.70
114 -2.8%