Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Glass
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | 20 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Rachel Peroni
Olentangy Liberty
|
Olentangy Liberty | SR | 17 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Hannah Bailey
Dublin Coffman
|
Dublin Coffman | SO | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Kristyn Sabol
Dublin Coffman
|
Dublin Coffman | SO | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Gabrielle Brust
Watkins Memorial
|
Watkins Memorial | SO | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ashley Voelkerding
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SR | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Harna Minezawa
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 12 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Peyton Farrell
Beavercreek
|
Beavercreek | SO | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Meredith Moellering
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | JR | 9 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Kiara Anchrum
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Turchanik
North Royalton
|
North Royalton | JR | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Shannon Jelley
Kings Mills
|
Kings Mills | SR | 5 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Rylee Kreinbrink
Pickerington North
|
Pickerington North | FR | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson
|
Hudson | SO | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Jordyn Homoki
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | FR | 2 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Chris McFarland
Nordonia
|
Nordonia | SR | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Glass
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | 154 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Hannah Bailey
Dublin Coffman
|
Dublin Coffman | SO | 149 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Peroni
Olentangy Liberty
|
Olentangy Liberty | SR | 143 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Ashley Voelkerding
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SR | 142 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Gabrielle Brust
Watkins Memorial
|
Watkins Memorial | SO | 141 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Harna Minezawa
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 139 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Peyton Farrell
Beavercreek
|
Beavercreek | SO | 139 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Kristyn Sabol
Dublin Coffman
|
Dublin Coffman | SO | 139 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Meredith Moellering
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | JR | 139 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Shannon Jelley
Kings Mills
|
Kings Mills | SR | 138 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Sarah Turchanik
North Royalton
|
North Royalton | JR | 137 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Kiara Anchrum
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 137 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson
|
Hudson | SO | 137 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Rylee Kreinbrink
Pickerington North
|
Pickerington North | FR | 133 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Chris McFarland
Nordonia
|
Nordonia | SR | 131 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Jordyn Homoki
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | FR | 129 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Madeline Hart
Turpin
|
Turpin | SO | 128 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Emma Reed
Walnut Hills
|
Walnut Hills | JR | 127 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Kate Lochridge
Hoover
|
Hoover | JR | 126 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Annie McNenny
Westerville Central
|
Westerville Central | SR | 125 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Anna Skapoulas
Rocky River
|
Rocky River | SO | 124 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Margaret Sattler
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 123 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Lindsey Keaton
Pickerington North
|
Pickerington North | SO | 121 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Bridget Cramer
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | JR | 120 | -2.0% |